High Point Elks: 813 vs Starmount: 632
Home pool measured in Yards
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 HPE 1:50.98 , B 8-U 100 ST 1:38.88 , G 9-10 200 HPE 3:37.33 , B 9-10 200 ST 2:58.63 , G 11-12 200 ST 2:31.90 , B 11-12 200 HPE 2:11.09 , G 13-14 200 HPE 2:23.81 , B 13-14 200 HPE 2:29.92 , G 15-18 200 HPE 2:06.90 , B 15-18 200 HPE 1:53.44


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Millie Hall ST 30.15 , B 6-U 25 Campbell Wilhelm HPE 33.49 , G 8-U 25 Charlotte Gill ST 24.92 , B 8-U 25 Nathan Tuma ST 24.30 , G 9-10 50 Evelyn Braden ST 34.70 , B 9-10 50 Weston Condrasky ST 43.35 , G 11-12 50 Addison Spencer HPE 32.65 , B 11-12 50 Braden Schwenke HPE 36.09 , G 13-14 50 Jillian Pettie HPE 32.07 , B 13-14 50 Buddy Mussallem HPE 38.84 , G 15-18 50 Georgie King ST 31.75 , B 15-18 50 Rowan Cridlebaugh HPE 29.15


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Millie Hall ST 25.53 , B 6-U 25 Campbell Wilhelm HPE 23.19 , G 8-U 25 Emery Lehman ST 21.04 , B 8-U 25 Roman Biggs HPE 16.31 , G 9-10 100 Penelope King ST 1:27.51 , B 9-10 100 Owen Lehman ST 1:24.67 , G 11-12 100 Addison Spencer HPE 1:01.98 , B 11-12 100 Robert Craven HPE 1:06.58 , G 13-14 100 Jillian Pettie HPE 1:03.62 , B 13-14 100 Buddy Mussallem HPE 1:22.39 , G 15-18 100 Caroline McNairy ST 58.06 , B 15-18 100 Johnny Edwards HPE 56.63


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Addison Lipowski HPE 29.66 , B 8-U 25 Henry Disney ST 29.49 , G 9-10 50 Evelyn Braden ST 40.88 , B 9-10 50 Hudson Weldon ST 51.50 , G 11-12 50 Sidney Sydell ST 43.02 , B 11-12 50 Trey Dickenson HPE 31.69 , G 13-14 50 Lauren Day HPE 40.66 , B 13-14 50 Myles Kraska ST 38.35 , G 15-18 50 Rylie Murphy HPE 34.70 , B 15-18 50 Rowan Cridlebaugh HPE 30.02


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Charlotte Gill ST 23.90 , B 8-U 25 Roman Biggs HPE 19.54 , G 9-10 50 Mia Kilby ST 37.60 , B 9-10 50 Weston Condrasky ST 39.77 , G 11-12 50 Julia Messick ST 32.90 , B 11-12 50 Trey Dickenson HPE 30.06 , G 13-14 50 Taylor Collins HPE 33.88 , B 13-14 50 DQ N/A N/A , G 15-18 50 Caroline McNairy ST 29.64 , B 15-18 50 Johnny Edwards HPE 24.75


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Charlotte Gill ST 49.56 , B 8-U 50 Roman Biggs HPE 36.81 , G 9-10 50 Evelyn Braden ST 30.81 , B 9-10 50 Owen Lehman ST 36.96 , G 11-12 50 Addison Spencer HPE 28.85 , B 11-12 50 Robert Craven HPE 29.35 , G 13-14 50 Jillian Pettie HPE 27.75 , B 13-14 50 Myles Kraska ST 27.44 , G 15-18 50 Caroline McNairy ST 27.07 , B 15-18 50 Johnny Edwards HPE 25.22


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Mia Kilby ST 1:31.34 , B 9-10 100 Weston Condrasky ST 1:35.83 , G 11-12 100 Sidney Sydell ST 1:25.84 , B 11-12 100 Trey Dickenson HPE 1:07.78 , G 13-14 100 Taylor Collins HPE 1:16.93 , B 13-14 100 Landon Shi HPE 1:15.01 , G 15-18 100 Rylie Murphy HPE 1:07.63 , B 15-18 100 Rowan Cridlebaugh HPE 1:00.92


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 ST 2:11.51 , B 6-U 100 HPE 2:21.38 , G 8-U 100 ST 1:37.54 , B 8-U 100 HPE 1:23.79 , G 9-10 200 ST 2:22.77 , B 9-10 200 ST 2:32.27 , G 11-12 200 ST 2:25.12 , B 11-12 200 HPE 2:00.90 , G 13-14 200 HPE 2:04.00 , B 13-14 200 HPE 2:14.44 , G 15-18 200 HPE 1:54.77 , B 15-18 200 HPE 1:41.70


3-Event Winners:

Evelyn Braden ST , Roman Biggs HPE , Caroline McNairy ST , Rowan Cridlebaugh HPE , Charlotte Gill ST , Trey Dickenson HPE , Jillian Pettie HPE , Johnny Edwards HPE , Addison Spencer HPE , Weston Condrasky ST