Oak Ridge: 908 vs Ridgewood: 721
Home pool measured in Meters
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 OR 1:46.88, B 8-U 100 RW 1:56.62, G 9-10 200 OR 3:14.00, B 9-10 200 OR 3:23.06, G 11-12 200 OR 2:44.69, B 11-12 200 OR 2:39.35, G 13-14 200 RW 2:35.03, B 13-14 200 OR 2:15.84, G 15-18 200 RW 2:30.81, B 15-18 200 RW 2:03.69


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Hadley Brinker OR 27.59, B 6-U 25 Caughey, Chase OR 35.00, G 8-U 25 Christine Nguyen OR 22.46, B 8-U 25 Beau Miller RW 27.36, G 9-10 50 Alania Atkins OR 43.87, B 9-10 50 Palmer Hoch OR 47.91, G 11-12 50 Lauron Smith OR 35.47, B 11-12 50 Tristan Atkins OR 39.28, G 13-14 50 Abigail Schilling RW 35.71, B 13-14 50 Timothy Gaylord RW 33.14, G 15-18 50 Nicole Auger RW 39.84, B 15-18 50 Will Mungas OR 30.93


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Carson Turner OR 25.94, B 6-U 25 Edison Clark OR 28.88, G 8-U 25 Charlotte Slaughter OR 19.31, B 8-U 25 Caden Donahue RW 19.49, G 9-10 100 Avery Smith OR 1:35.13, B 9-10 100 Palmer Hoch OR 1:28.22, G 11-12 100 Lauron Smith OR 1:06.38, B 11-12 100 Tristan Atkins OR 1:12.78, G 13-14 100 Abigail Schilling RW 1:07.71, B 13-14 100 Christopher Schilling RW 58.12, G 15-18 100 Melissa Killian OR 1:13.83, B 15-18 100 Chris Glebus RW 56.03


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Christine Nguyen OR 26.72, B 8-U 25 Finley Wallce RW 25.37, G 9-10 50 Alania Atkins OR 48.40, B 9-10 50 Gavin Hartman OR 56.44, G 11-12 50 Lillian Wright RW 43.61, B 11-12 50 Carson Smith OR 43.19, G 13-14 50 Megan Steele OR 45.12, B 13-14 50 Matt Mungas/Alex Jones OR/RW 38.97, G 15-18 50 Rori Rountree RW 38.01, B 15-18 50 Ethan Pollina RW 34.44


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Charlotte Slaughter OR 24.90, B 8-U 25 Finley Wallace RW 27.56, G 9-10 50 Lucy Gaylord RW 54.45, B 9-10 50 Alexander Preston RW 51.03, G 11-12 50 Lillian Wright RW 35.93, B 11-12 50 Joey Nguyen OR 41.62, G 13-14 50 Rosemary Messer RW 36.99, B 13-14 50 Christopher Schilling RW 29.37, G 15-18 50 Abby Oldt RW 38.67, B 15-18 50 Chris Glebus RW 28.57


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Christine Nguyen OR 43.50, B 8-U 50 Caden Donahue RW 47.40, G 9-10 50 Avery Smith OR 42.81, B 9-10 50 Alexander Preston RW 41.25, G 11-12 50 McKenzie Smith OR 34.03, B 11-12 50 Carson Smith OR 33.44, G 13-14 50 Abigail Schilling RW 31.69, B 13-14 50 Christopher Schilling RW 26.51, G 15-18 50 Rori Rountree RW 29.05, B 15-18 50 Chris Glebus RW 25.95


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Alania Atkins OR 1:36.72, B 9-10 100 Alexander Preston RW 1:46.16, G 11-12 100 Lillian Wright RW 1:18.24, B 11-12 100 Carson Smith OR 1:23.53, G 13-14 100 Makayla Reynolds OR 1:28.47, B 13-14 100 Matthew Mungas OR 1:12.86, G 15-18 100 Rori Rountree RW 1:16.59, B 15-18 100 Zak Siler OR 1:10.17


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 OR 1:58.87, B 6-U 100 OR 2:57.96, G 8-U 100 OR 1:35.75, B 8-U 100 RW 1:41.68, G 9-10 200 OR 2:51.84, B 9-10 200 OR 2:57.68, G 11-12 200 OR 2:29.48, B 11-12 200 OR 2:20.84, G 13-14 200 RW 2:18.37, B 13-14 200 OR 2:04.64, G 15-18 200 OR 2:21.75, B 15-18 200 RW 1:59.41


3-Event Winners:

Alania Atkins OR, Rori Rountree RW, Lillian Wright RW, Christine Nguyen OR, Abigail Schilling RW, Preston Alexander RW, Chris Glebus RW, Carson Smith OR, Christopher Schilling OR