Henson Forest: 736 vs Greensboro Country Club: 544 vs Elks: 400
Home pool measured in Meters
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 EC 1:50.70, B 8-U 100 HF 1:47.38, G 9-10 200 EL 2:31.37, B 9-10 200 HF 3:02.65, G 11-12 200 HF 2:33.06, B 11-12 200 GCC 2:43.32, G 13-14 200 HF 2:21.50, B 13-14 200 HF 2:22.50, G 15-18 200 GCC 2:16.66, B 15-18 200 HF 1:56.26


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Claire Strikland GCC 31.47, B 6-U 25 Brock Starcevick GCC 37.25, G 8-U 25 Samantha Cope EL 31.19, B 8-U 25 William Strasser HF 25.39, G 9-10 50 Shelby Dugas HF 43.71, B 9-10 50 Dale Gaines HF 47.65, G 11-12 50 Anya Kayanda HF 39.00, B 11-12 50 Scott Ramsey GCC 42.40, G 13-14 50 Alexandra Woods GCC 37.04, B 13-14 50 Peyton Splawski EL 30.34, G 15-18 50 Caroline Tilley GCC 36.09, B 15-18 50 Noah Ramos HF 29.68


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Ella Kirby EL 28.38, B 6-U 25 Charlie Armbruster GCC 28.34, G 8-U 25 Auburn Whitehurst EL 18.77, B 8-U 25 Trent Teoh HF 21.39, G 9-10 100 Marlee Dugas HF 1:26.84, B 9-10 100 Asher Tobin HF 1:22.89, G 11-12 100 Esme O'Neill EL 1:09.35, B 11-12 100 Bryson Gaines HF 1:11.03, G 13-14 100 Alexandra Woods GCC 1:11.35, B 13-14 100 Noah Morgan HF 1:01.87, G 15-18 100 Hannah Wachendorfer HF 1:02.47, B 15-18 100 John Ramos HF 58.38


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Jenna Ramsey GCC 32.31, B 8-U 25 Trent Teoh HF 28.83, G 9-10 50 Shelby Dugas HF 50.31, B 9-10 50 Jake Lovati HF 47.71, G 11-12 50 Lauren Lovati HF 43.87, B 11-12 50 Bryson Gaines HF 42.57, G 13-14 50 Lexi Coker GCC 36.78, B 13-14 50 Brandt Conklin HF 34.00, G 15-18 50 Sienna Coker GCC 37.09, B 15-18 50 John Ramos HF 32.03


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Auburn Whitehurst EL 22.75, B 8-U 25 William Strasser HF 24.38, G 9-10 50 Amiah Mutanuka HF 40.90, B 9-10 50 Thomas Hankins EL 46.58, G 11-12 50 Helena Goddard HF 35.19, B 11-12 50 Ike Grainger GCC 47.09, G 13-14 50 Brooke Bourn HF 30.50, B 13-14 50 Brandt Conklin HF 32.03, G 15-18 50 Hannah Wachendorfer HF 31.69, B 15-18 50 Noah Ramos HF 28.27


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Auburn Whitehurst EL 45.41, B 8-U 50 Trent Teoh HF 46.14, G 9-10 50 Amiah Mutanuka HF 32.62, B 9-10 50 Jake Lovati HF 35.57, G 11-12 50 Helena Goddard HF 32.03, B 11-12 50 Scott Ramsey GCC 32.97, G 13-14 50 Brooke Bourn HF 28.53, B 13-14 50 Brandt Conklin HF 28.18, G 15-18 50 Caroline Tilley GCC 29.78, B 15-18 50 Vance Bolyard HF 25.78


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Amiah Mutanuka HF 1:32.19, B 9-10 100 Asher Tobin HF 1:35.84, G 11-12 100 Esme O'Neill EL 1:23.37, B 11-12 100 Bryson Gaines HF 1:21.22, G 13-14 100 Brooke Bourn HF 1:11.63, B 13-14 100 Peyton Splawski EL 1:09.28, G 15-18 100 Hannah Wachendorfer HF 1:12.16, B 15-18 100 Jack Reilly GCC 1:03.00


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 EL 2:15.80, B 6-U 100 GCC 2:01.41, G 8-U 100 GCC 1:41.75, B 8-U 100 HF 1:29.72, G 9-10 200 HF 2:33.27, B 9-10 200 HF 1:57.70, G 11-12 200 HF 1:57.72, B 11-12 200 GCC 2:21.83, G 13-14 200 HF 2:07.12, B 13-14 200 HF 2:12.00, G 15-18 200 GCC 2:04.40, B 15-18 200 HF 1:47.15


3-Event Winners:

Auburn Whitehurst EL, Trent Teoh HF, Amiah Mutanuka HF, Hannah Wachendorfer HF, Brooke Bourn HF, Bryson Gaines HF, Brandt Conklin HF