Green Valley: 855 vs Bur-Mil: 706
Home pool measured in Yards
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 GV 1:49.69, B 8-U 100 BR 1:42.22, G 9-10 200 GV 2:43.43, B 9-10 200 BR 3:06.57, G 11-12 200 BR 2:13.37, B 11-12 200 GV 2:47.34, G 13-14 200 GV 2:06.53, B 13-14 200 GV 2:26.68, G 15-18 200 BR 2:01.82, B 15-18 200 BR 1:46.41


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Scarlett Teague BR 25.47, B 6-U 25 Landon Haderlie BR 26.53, G 8-U 25 Kaylee Wang BR 21.62, B 8-U 25 Dou Dou Zhang BR 25.19, G 9-10 50 Morgan Coyne GV 39.40, B 9-10 50 Easton McShea GV 49.38, G 11-12 50 Reina Liu BR 31.06, B 11-12 50 Eli Whitworth GV 36.88, G 13-14 50 Anna Sasser GV 33.22, B 13-14 50 Casey Shaw BR 30.41, G 15-18 50 Alexandria Brooks BR 31.31, B 15-18 50 Brooks Gray BR 27.71


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Scarlett Teague BR 22.38, B 6-U 25 Graham Parsons GV 22.75, G 8-U 25 Clara VanVooren GV 20.03, B 8-U 25 Crews Atkinson GV 17.28, G 9-10 100 Morgan Coyne GV 1:12.44, B 9-10 100 Simon Zhang BR 1:12.22, G 11-12 100 Alice DeLoreto GV 1:04.81, B 11-12 100 Shane Dettinger BR 1:14.09, G 13-14 100 Ellison Soto GV 1:02.56, B 13-14 100 Ryan Masneri BR 58.31, G 15-18 100 Maura Schoppa BR 54.47, B 15-18 100 Jason Brooks BR 50.78


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Zoe Grant GV 29.10, B 8-U 25 Crews Atkinson GV 24.22, G 9-10 50 Kylie Grace Holmes GV 42.65, B 9-10 50 Bryan He BR 43.60, G 11-12 50 Sadie Vest GV 34.82, B 11-12 50 Eli Whitworth GV 42.72, G 13-14 50 Mirabella Grubb GV 34.69, B 13-14 50 Ryan Masneri BR 32.16, G 15-18 50 Alexandria Brooks BR 34.32, B 15-18 50 David Masneri BR 29.91


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Scarlett Teague BR 24.97, B 8-U 25 Luke Masneri BR 20.82, G 9-10 50 Kylie Grace Holmes GV 34.75, B 9-10 50 Simon Zhang BR 39.56, G 11-12 50 Sadie Vest GV 30.38, B 11-12 50 Cade Draves GV 49.28, G 13-14 50 Ellison Soto GV 30.25, B 13-14 50 Casey Shaw BR 29.78, G 15-18 50 Maura Schoppa BR 27.07, B 15-18 50 Jason Brooks BR 24.72


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Kaylee Wang BR 48.66, B 8-U 50 Luke Masneri BR 38.41, G 9-10 50 Morgan Coyne GV 32.09, B 9-10 50 Bryan He BR 34.57, G 11-12 50 Alice DeLoreto GV 30.22, B 11-12 50 Eli Whitworth GV 28.68, G 13-14 50 Mirabella Grubb GV 28.00, B 13-14 50 Mac Atkinson GV 28.66, G 15-18 50 Jordan Williams BR 26.88, B 15-18 50 Brooks Gray GV 23.13


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Kylie Grace Holmes GV 1:26.50, B 9-10 100 Bryan He BR 1:26.00, G 11-12 100 Reina Liu BR 1:06.41, B 11-12 100 Cade Draves GV 1:33.68, G 13-14 100 Mirabella Grubb GV 1:09.38, B 13-14 100 Ryan Masneri BR 1:04.62, G 15-18 100 Maura Schoppa BR 1:03.75, B 15-18 100 Mark Brown BR 59.16


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 GV 2:08.20, B 6-U 100 GV 2:19.16, G 8-U 100 GV 1:34.06, B 8-U 100 GV 1:20.16, G 9-10 200 GV 2:21.81, B 9-10 200 GV 3:01.03, G 11-12 200 BR 2:00.84, B 11-12 200 BR 2:39.25, G 13-14 200 GV 1:55.31, B 13-14 200 GV 2:05.85, G 15-18 200 BR 1:51.94, B 15-18 200 GV 1:34.56


3-Event Winners:

Scarlett Teague BR, Morgan Coyne GV, Kylie Grace Holmes GV, Bryan He BR, Eli Whitworth GV, Ryan Masneri BR, Mirabella Grubb GV, Maura Schoppa BR