Hamilton Lakes: 842 vs Sherwood: 830
Home pool measured in Meters
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 SW 1:37.33, B 8-U 100 SW 1:36.87, G 9-10 200 SW 2:56.79, B 9-10 200 HL 3:06.94, G 11-12 200 SW 2:18.31, B 11-12 200 HL 2:17.68, G 13-14 200 SW 2:18.56, B 13-14 200 SW 1:57.28, G 15-18 200 HL 2:14.97, B 15-18 200 HL 1:57.67


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Lily Ettefagh SW 35.11, B 6-U 25 Beckett Williams HL 37.22, G 8-U 25 kendall Abraham SW 23.75, B 8-U 25 Sameul Trevino HL 22.76, G 9-10 50 Mary Elizabeth Willis SW 43.00, B 9-10 50 Luke Todd HL 50.52, G 11-12 50 Riley Ramseur SW 33.84, B 11-12 50 Mason Duggins HL 34.59, G 13-14 50 Elle Lackey SW 37.31, B 13-14 50 Albert Smelzer SW 28.44, G 15-18 50 Maeren McGonigal HL 32.58, B 15-18 50 Robert Tars HL 28.87


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Harper Lee Netherton SW 32.82, B 6-U 25 Johnny Duggins HL 28.91, G 8-U 25 Maddie Montana SW 17.56, B 8-U 25 Meisky Hinkle HL 18.22, G 9-10 100 Gabriella Trevino HL 1:25.92, B 9-10 100 Oliver Leubuscher HL 1:23.87, G 11-12 100 Anna Katherine Gill SW 1:04.75, B 11-12 100 Mason Duggins HL 1:05.49, G 13-14 100 Hayden Lowe SW 1:09.88, B 13-14 100 Albert Smelzer SW 56.93, G 15-18 100 Maeren McGonigal HL 1:02.74, B 15-18 100 Robert Tars HL 57.31


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Maddie Montana SW 25.75, B 8-U 25 William Netherton SW 24.71, G 9-10 50 Emily Jorgenson SW 47.51, B 9-10 50 Tripp Hinkle HL 51.89, G 11-12 50 Brooke Jorgenson SW 37.47, B 11-12 50 Grant Duggins HL 39.78, G 13-14 50 Millie Hartwick SW 40.17, B 13-14 50 Griffin Jones SW 31.88, G 15-18 50 Maeren McGonigal HL 36.49, B 15-18 50 Patrick Esposito HL 32.40


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Kendall Abraham SW 20.98, B 8-U 25 William Netherton SW 19.06, G 9-10 50 Mary Elizabeth Willis SW 42.85, B 9-10 50 Carter Abraham SW 48.78, G 11-12 50 Riley Ramseur SW 31.46, B 11-12 50 Leo Cooper HL 32.79, G 13-14 50 Reece Ramseur SW 29.97, B 13-14 50 Griffin Jones SW 28.25, G 15-18 50 Riley Willett SW 29.82, B 15-18 50 Flinn Hering SW 27.68


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Maddie Montana SW 41.53, B 8-U 50 Meisky Hinkle HL 39.53, G 9-10 50 Emily Jorgenson SW 39.94, B 9-10 50 Oliver Lebuscher HL 38.03, G 11-12 50 Riley Ramseur SW 29.62, B 11-12 50 Mason Duggins HL 28.87, G 13-14 50 Reece Ramseur SW 28.84, B 13-14 50 Albert Smelzer SW 25.90, G 15-18 50 Riley Willett SW 28.11, B 15-18 50 Robert Tars HL 24.95


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Mary Elizabeth Willis SW 1:34.31, B 9-10 100 Wes Cruthfield HL 1:38.64, G 11-12 100 Anna Katherine Gill SW 1:13.04, B 11-12 100 Baxter Lackey SW 1:17.37, G 13-14 100 Reece Ramseur SW 1:13.16, B 13-14 100 Griffin Jones SW 1:04.19, G 15-18 100 Riley Willett SW 1:09.35, B 15-18 100 Filnn Hering SW 1:01.81


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 HL 2:12.66, B 6-U 100 HL 2:09.69, G 8-U 100 HL 1:23.24, B 8-U 100 HL 1:21.84, G 9-10 200 SW 2:41;48, B 9-10 200 HL 2:37.60, G 11-12 200 SW 2:06.25, B 11-12 200 HL 2:02.12, G 13-14 200 SW 2:02.09, B 13-14 200 SW 1:47.06, G 15-18 200 HL 2:01.29, B 15-18 200 HL 1:43.40


3-Event Winners:

Maddie Montana SW, Riley Ramseur SW, Mary Elizabeth SW, Albert Smelzer SW, Reece Ramseur SW, Riley Willett SW, Griffin Jones SW, Robert Tars HL, Mason Duggins HL, Maeren McGonigal HL