Friendly: 853 vs Lake Jeanette: 786
Home pool measured in Yards
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 LJ 1:37.28, B 8-U 100 FR 1:38.45, G 9-10 200 FR 2:47.13, B 9-10 200 LJ 2:47.27, G 11-12 200 LJ 2:19.81, B 11-12 200 FR 2:16.08, G 13-14 200 FR 2:01.76, B 13-14 200 LJ 1:34.56, G 15-18 200 LJ 2:07.46, B 15-18 200 FR 1:46.69


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Maria Hammond FR 28.69, B 6-U 25 Angus Mahony FR 37.94, G 8-U 25 Abigail Partridge LJ 22.53, B 8-U 25 Oren Powell FR 21.69, G 9-10 50 Eden Wehe FR 41.71, B 9-10 50 Blake Magrini LJ 41.44, G 11-12 50 Emily Lewis LJ 34.75, B 11-12 50 Isaiah Wehe FR 33.25, G 13-14 50 Gabbie Schell FR 29.57, B 13-14 50 Bailey Covington FR 27.71, G 15-18 50 Susannah Weaver FR 31.81, B 15-18 50 Tanner Holian LJ 26.31


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Robyn Cleaver LJ 24.94, B 6-U 25 Anderson Xu LJ 25.45, G 8-U 25 Sydney Stewart LJ 18.06, B 8-U 25 Zeke Shelton FR 17.45, G 9-10 100 Eden Wehe FR 1:15.45, B 9-10 100 Charlie Thompson LJ 1:12.82, G 11-12 100 Catelyn Henderson LJ 58.47, B 11-12 100 Anderson Olalere LJ 1:01.53, G 13-14 100 Naomi Wehe FR 58.53, B 13-14 100 Alex Magrini LJ 54.82, G 15-18 100 Claire Yonce LJ 1:02.52, B 15-18 100 Ethan Womble LJ 52.59


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Cleaver, Wren LJ 26.28, B 8-U 25 Oren Powell FR 23.72, G 9-10 50 Schwab, Bridget LJ 42.40, B 9-10 50 Zheng, Ian FR 49.07, G 11-12 50 Testa, Maddie FR 40.25, B 11-12 50 Auer, Collin FR 36.19, G 13-14 50 Naomi Wehe FR 34.40, B 13-14 50 Cathey, Anderson LJ 31.00, G 15-18 50 Claire Yonce LJ 35.75, B 15-18 50 Ethan Womble LJ 29.27


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Wren Cleaver LJ 22.69, B 8-U 25 Zeke Shelton FR 25.03, G 9-10 50 Tessa Auer FR 40.62, B 9-10 50 Charlie Thompson LJ 40.33, G 11-12 50 Catelyn Henderson LJ 30.50, B 11-12 50 Isaiah Wehe FR 34.08, G 13-14 50 Gabbie Schell FR 29.90, B 13-14 50 Bailey Covington / Peter Miller FR 26.25, G 15-18 50 Alannah Williamson LJ 29.22, B 15-18 50 Alexander Fink FR 26.31


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Sydney Stewart LJ 41.75, B 8-U 50 Oren Powell FR 39.69, G 9-10 50 Molly Smith LJ 35.90, B 9-10 50 Blake Magrini LJ 33.66, G 11-12 50 Emily Lewis LJ 31.15, B 11-12 50 Anderson Olalere LJ 29.06, G 13-14 50 Naomi Wehe FR 27.72, B 13-14 50 Alex Magrini LJ 24.64, G 15-18 50 Claire Yonce LJ 28.00, B 15-18 50 Ethan Womble LJ 22.16


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Brooke Henderson LJ LJ 1:31.16, B 9-10 100 Charlie Thompson LJ 1:26.97, G 11-12 100 Catelyn Henderson LJ 1:08.90, B 11-12 100 Anderson Olalere LJ 1:11.50, G 13-14 100 Gabbie Schell FR 1:06.45, B 13-14 100 Bailey Covington FR 1:00.14, G 15-18 100 Alannah Williamson LJ 1:09.04, B 15-18 100 Tanner Holian LJ 59.09


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 FR 2:59.63, B 6-U 100 FR 1:46.75, G 8-U 100 FR 1:26.85, B 8-U 100 FR 1:24.70, G 9-10 200 FR 2:30.82, B 9-10 200 LJ 2:21.89, G 11-12 200 LJ 2:02.78, B 11-12 200 FR 2:01.19, G 13-14 200 FR 1:50.65, B 13-14 200 FR 1:42.44, G 15-18 200 LJ 1:54.35, B 15-18 200 LJ 1:34.75


3-Event Winners:

Oren Powell FR, Gabbie Schell FR, Bailey Covington FR, Charlie Thompson LJ, Catelyn Henderson LJ, Anderson Olalere LJ, Naomi Wehe FR, Claire Yonce LJ, Ethan Womble LJ