Elks Lodge: 796 vs Southeast: 683
Home pool measured in Meters
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 EC 1:46.65, B 8-U 100 EC 2:22.96, G 9-10 200 EC 3:30.31, B 9-10 200 EC 3:52.59, G 11-12 200 SE 2:56.34, B 11-12 200 EC 3:41.58, G 13-14 200 SE 2:44.60, B 13-14 200 SE 2:57.34, G 15-18 200 EC 2:18.85, B 15-18 200 EC 2:04.31


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Ella Kirby EC 32.44, B 6-U 25 Ronan Forman EC 39.15, G 8-U 25 Auburn Whitehurst EC 26.20, B 8-U 25 Davis Flournoy SE 27.64, G 9-10 50 Emma Soots EC 51.26, B 9-10 50 Nicholas Dawson SE 53.96, G 11-12 50 Leah Dunn SE 45.20, B 11-12 50 Avery Mitcham SE 39.27, G 13-14 50 Alexa Bird EC 41.91, B 13-14 50 Peyton Splawski EC 30.69, G 15-18 50 Kourtney Cook SE 33.81, B 15-18 50 Brady Dole EC 30.03


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Ella Kirby EC 33.12, B 6-U 25 Hendrik Leerkes EC 30.19, G 8-U 25 Charley Grimsley EC 18.06, B 8-U 25 Mathis Schoubben EC 26.64, G 9-10 100 Ada Zimmer SE 1:39.59, B 9-10 100 Nicholas Dawson SE 1:38.20, G 11-12 100 Esme O'Neil EC 1:10.19, B 11-12 100 Avery Mitcham SE 1:13.19, G 13-14 100 Tinsley Grove EC 1:17.08, B 13-14 100 Christopher Hall EC 1:13.90, G 15-18 100 Claire Sullivan SE 1:05.97, B 15-18 100 Jack Sullivan SE 1:59.84


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Hayley Anthony SE 30.32, B 8-U 25 Logan Jenkins EC 33.03, G 9-10 50 Elin Dimmick SE 52.52, B 9-10 50 Landon Morris SE 1:03.71, G 11-12 50 Anna Dimmick SE 44.72, B 11-12 50 Avery Mitcham SE 44.47, G 13-14 50 Harliegh Scott SE 43.69, B 13-14 50 Peyton Splawski EC 34.28, G 15-18 50 Kourtney Cook SE 39.03, B 15-18 50 Brady Dole EC 34.20


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Charley Grimsley EC 21.69, B 8-U 25 Luke Pike SE 34.06, G 9-10 50 Emma Soots EC 46.28, B 9-10 50 Thomas Hankins EC 56.75, G 11-12 50 Esme O'Neil EC 38.50, B 11-12 50 PJ Mandala EC 48.31, G 13-14 50 Maddox Walkingstick EC 40.77, B 13-14 50 Sal Strafaci EC 41.94, G 15-18 50 Claire Sullivan SE 32.34, B 15-18 50 Brady Dole EC 27.96


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Charley Grimsley EC 44.25, B 8-U 50 Davis Haislip EC 1:07.41, G 9-10 50 Adah Zimmer SE 45.72, B 9-10 50 Nicholas Dawson SE 41.53, G 11-12 50 Brittyn Schicker SE 36.90, B 11-12 50 Boston Scott SE 45.78, G 13-14 50 Harliegh Scott SE 34.66, B 13-14 50 Keegan Briers SE 31.69, G 15-18 50 Claire Sullivan SE 29.65, B 15-18 50 Isaac Cooper SE 29.53


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Emma Soots EC 1:57.89, B 9-10 100 Thomas Hankins EC 2:05.87, G 11-12 100 Esme O'Neil EC 1:25.07, B 11-12 100 PJ Mandala EC 1:41.93, G 13-14 100 Tinsley Grove EC 1:26.88, B 13-14 100 Peyton Splawski EC 1:09.34, G 15-18 100 Kourtney Cook SE 1:14.47, B 15-18 100 Jack Sullivan SE 1:09.60


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 EC 2:32.97, B 6-U 100 EC 3:47.87, G 8-U 100 EC 1:38.00, B 8-U 100 SE 2:06.53, G 9-10 200 EC 3:14.47, B 9-10 200 SE 3:27.34, G 11-12 200 SE 2:45.19, B 11-12 200 EC 3:02.72, G 13-14 200 SE 2:33.54, B 13-14 200 SE 2:29.50, G 15-18 200 SE 2:05.12, B 15-18 200 EC 1:51.19


3-Event Winners:

Nicholas Dawson SE, Esme O'Neil EC, Avery Mitcham SE, Peyton Splawski EC, Claire Sullivan SE, Kourtney Cook SE, Brady Dole EC