Oak Ridge: 913 vs Starmount: 654
Home pool measured in Meters
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 ST 1:50.46, B 8-U 100 ST 2:15.09, G 9-10 200 ST 2:50.24, B 9-10 200 ST 3:21.16, G 11-12 200 OR 2:44.16, B 11-12 200 OR 2:40.45, G 13-14 200 ST 3:33.32, B 13-14 200 OR 2:25.40, G 15-18 200 ST 2:29.47, B 15-18 200 OR 2:08.87


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Carson Turner OR 29.75, B 6-U 25 Chase Caughey OR 32.53, G 8-U 25 Christine Nguyen OR 21.53, B 8-U 25 Logan Mungas OR 29.13, G 9-10 50 Evelyn Braden ST 38.24, B 9-10 50 Zach Knesel OR 48.88, G 11-12 50 Lauron Smith OR 36.58, B 11-12 50 Tristan Atkins OR 39.62, G 13-14 50 Mackenzie Bowen OR 40.87, B 13-14 50 Justin Lee OR 37.03, G 15-18 50 Caroline McNairy ST 34.07, B 15-18 50 William Mungas OR 31.55


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Carson Tucker OR 28.74, B 6-U 25 Chase Caughey OR 28.77, G 8-U 25 Charlotte Slaughter OR 20.79, B 8-U 25 Logan Mungas OR 22.38, G 9-10 100 Mallory Macdonald OR 1:23.41, B 9-10 100 Owen Lehman ST 1:32.40, G 11-12 100 Lauron Smith OR 1:09.62, B 11-12 100 Joey Nguyen OR 1:18.35, G 13-14 100 Morgan Stallings OR 1:17.21, B 13-14 100 Sam LavInder OR 1:09.26, G 15-18 100 Georgie King ST 1:14.33, B 15-18 100 William Mungas OR 1:02.75


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Charlotte Slaughter OR 27.82, B 8-U 25 Henry Disney ST 31.31, G 9-10 50 Alania Atkins OR 48.76, B 9-10 50 William Adams ST 55.10, G 11-12 50 Poppy Manning ST 43.24, B 11-12 50 Carson Smith OR 42.75, G 13-14 50 Megan Steele OR 45.62, B 13-14 50 Matthew Mungas OR 38.98, G 15-18 50 Anna Sechrist OR 43.59, B 15-18 50 Clayton Mungas OR 35.34


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Christine Nguyen OR 21.53, B 8-U 25 Andrew Gnaster ST 27.83, G 9-10 50 Mia Kilby ST 40.44, B 9-10 50 Weston Condrasky ST 46.49, G 11-12 50 Maddie McDowell OR 43.50, B 11-12 50 Brock Wooden OR 42.52, G 13-14 50 Morgan Stallings OR 38.50, B 13-14 50 Justin Lee OR 35.34, G 15-18 50 Georgie King ST 36.56, B 15-18 50 William Mungas OR 30.28


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Christine Nguyen OR 43.87, B 8-U 50 Logan Mungas OR 53.85, G 9-10 50 Mia Kilby ST 38.57, B 9-10 50 Owen Lehman ST 40.15, G 11-12 50 Julia Messick ST 35.86, B 11-12 50 Carson Smith OR 32.62, G 13-14 50 Morgan Stallings OR 35.00, B 13-14 50 Sam Lavinder OR 29.75, G 15-18 50 Caroline McNairy ST 30.08, B 15-18 50 Zak Siler OR 28.67


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Evelyn Braden ST 1:29.49, B 9-10 100 Weston Condrasky ST 1:41.56, G 11-12 100 Lauron Smith OR 1:22.16, B 11-12 100 Carson Smith OR 1:22.41, G 13-14 100 Mackenzie Brown OR 1:28.49, B 13-14 100 Matthew Mungas OR 1:24.71, G 15-18 100 Caroline McNairy ST 1:14.32, B 15-18 100 Thomas Hoffman OR 1:11.67


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 ST 2:27.29, B 6-U 100 OR 2:22.07, G 8-U 100 ST 1:38.63, B 8-U 100 ST 1:46.63, G 9-10 200 ST 2:34.97, B 9-10 200 ST 3:00.42, G 11-12 200 OR 2:29.14, B 11-12 200 OR 2:19.72, G 13-14 200 OR 2:24.52, B 13-14 200 OR 2:27.82, G 15-18 200 ST 2:16.47, B 15-18 200 OR 1:57.44


3-Event Winners:

Morgan Stallings OR, Christine Nguyen OR, Caroline McNairy ST, Lauron Smith OR, Carson Smith OR, Logan Mungas OR, William Mungas OR