Henson Forest: 759 vs High Point Elk: 606 vs Sedgefield: 77
Home pool measured in Yards
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 High Point Elks 1:47.18, B 8-U 100 Henson Forest 1:41.93, G 9-10 200 Henson Forest 2:32.07, B 9-10 200 Henson Forest 2:33.05, G 11-12 200 Henson Forest 2:15.14, B 11-12 200 High Point Elks 2:25.22, G 13-14 200 Henson Forest 2:09.70, B 13-14 200 Henson Forest 2:06.62, G 15-18 200 High Point Elks 2:09.47, B 15-18 200 Henson Forest 1:47.58


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Jordan Winslow HPE 35.13, B 6-U 25 William Boone HPE 37.15, G 8-U 25 Elise Tobin HF 24.02, B 8-U 25 William Strasser HF 22.33, G 9-10 50 Shelby Dugas HF 37.88, B 9-10 50 Asher Tobin HF 38.70, G 11-12 50 Addison Spencer HPE 32.45, B 11-12 50 Gavin Crews HPE 37.87, G 13-14 50 Brooke Bourn HF 29.27, B 13-14 50 Cameron Tobin HF 36.69, G 15-18 50 Lanie Pascavage HPE 32.81, B 15-18 50 Noah Ramos HF 26.31


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Jordan Winslow HPE 27.93, B 6-U 25 Campbell Wilhelm HPE 25.78, G 8-U 25 Emma Moore HPE 21.69, B 8-U 25 Roman Biggs HPE 16.64, G 9-10 100 Amiah Mutanuka HF 1:09.05, B 9-10 100 Max Borden HF 1:11.44, G 11-12 100 Helena Goddard HF 1:03.28, B 11-12 100 Spencer Borden HF 1:02.49, G 13-14 100 Brooke Bourn HF 56.48, B 13-14 100 Noah Morgan HF 54.39, G 15-18 100 Casey Southerland HF 1:01.03, B 15-18 100 Nikolai Teague HF 54.15


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Charlotte Lovati HF 30.33, B 8-U 25 William Strasser HF 26.31, G 9-10 50 Shelby Dugas HF 44.19, B 9-10 50 Jake Lovati HF 42.65, G 11-12 50 Valerie Sakalouskaya HF 39.86, B 11-12 50 Robert Craven HPE 39.83, G 13-14 50 Estelle Teague HF 35.92, B 13-14 50 Brandt Conklin HF 32.23, G 15-18 50 Rylie Murphy HPE 34.12, B 15-18 50 John Ramos HF 28.36


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Emma Moore HPE 23.84, B 8-U 25 Roman Biggs HPE 20.39, G 9-10 50 Amiah Mutanuka HF 34.59, B 9-10 50 Max Borden HF 36.31, G 11-12 50 Helena Goddard HF 32.02, B 11-12 50 Spencer Borden HF 32.52, G 13-14 50 Brooke Bourn HF 27.91, B 13-14 50 Brandt Conklin HF 28.39, G 15-18 50 Lanie Pascavage HPE 31.78, B 15-18 50 Johnny Edwards HPE 24.38


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Emma Moore HPE 58.40, B 8-U 50 Roman Biggs HPE 38.96, G 9-10 50 Amiah Mutanuka HF 29.83, B 9-10 50 Asher Tobin HF 33.47, G 11-12 50 Player Morris HF 30.12, B 11-12 50 Spencer Borden HF 27.85, G 13-14 50 Estelle Teague HF 27.44, B 13-14 50 Noah Morgan HPE 25.31, G 15-18 50 Rylie Murphy HPE 27.12, B 15-18 50 John Ramos HF 22.75


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Shelby Dugas HF 1:28.66, B 9-10 100 Max Borden HF 1:23.62, G 11-12 100 Helena Goddard HF 1:13.25, B 11-12 100 Bryson Gaines HF 1:12.77, G 13-14 100 Estelle Teague HF 1:08.58, B 13-14 100 Brandt Conklin HF 1:01.84, G 15-18 100 Rylie Murphy HPE 1:07.84, B 15-18 100 Noah Ramos HF 56.82


Free Relay:

G 8-U 100 HPE 1:42.59, B 8-U 100 HF 1:24.84, G 9-10 200 HF 2:17.00, B 9-10 200 HF 2:18.32, G 11-12 200 HF 2:01.52, B 11-12 200 HPE 2:06.53, G 13-14 200 HF 1:54.40, B 13-14 200 HF 1:50.33, G 15-18 200 HPE 1:57.27, B 15-18 200 HF 1:35.07


3-Event Winners:

Roman Biggs HPE, Emma Moore HPE, Rylie Murphy HPE, Shelby Dugas HF, Max Borden HF, Amiah Mutanuka HF, Spencer Borden HF, Helena Goddard HF, Brooke Bourn HF, Estelle Teague HF, Brandt Cokin HF, Noah Morgan HF