Ridgewood: 861 vs Greensboro County Club: 637
Home pool measured in Meter
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 RW 2:00.65, B 8-U 100 RW 2:04.19, G 9-10 200 GCC 3:04.12, B 9-10 200 RW 3:33.25, G 11-12 200 RW 2:50.88, B 11-12 200 RW 2:43.22, G 13-14 200 RW 2:30.58, B 13-14 200 RW 2:19.63, G 15-18 200 GCc 2:20.06, B 15-18 200 GCC 2:01.75


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Alice Haynes GCC 38.35, B 6-U 25 Brock Starcevich GCC 38.56, G 8-U 25 Olivia Haynes GCC 30.44, B 8-U 25 Beau Miller RW 27.09, G 9-10 50 Ella Woods GCC 44.75, B 9-10 50 John Woods GCC 49.50, G 11-12 50 Lillian Wright RW 36.15, B 11-12 50 Thomas Gaylord RW 40.89, G 13-14 50 Abigail Schilling RW 35.65, B 13-14 50 Timothy Gaylord RW 30.89, G 15-18 50 Rori Rountree RW 34.15, B 15-18 50 Kieranr Mohorn GCC 30.78


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Alice Haynes GCC 35.44, B 6-U 25 Charlie Armbrruster GCC 30.46, G 8-U 25 Jenna Ramsey GCC 22.92, B 8-U 25 Camden Starcevich GCC 22.15, G 9-10 100 Annie Donovan GCC 1:31.72, B 9-10 100 Henry Wrinkle RW 1:45.25, G 11-12 100 Lillian Wright RW 1:10.59, B 11-12 100 Thomas Gaylord RW 1:15.13, G 13-14 100 Alexandria Woods GCC 1:12.44, B 13-14 100 Christopher Schilling RW 56.10, G 15-18 100 Rori Rountree RW 1:04.19, B 15-18 100 Sawyer Smith RW 59.95


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Emma Donovan GCC 33.44, B 8-U 25 Finley Wallace RW 25.15, G 9-10 50 Annie Donovan GCC 55.06, B 9-10 50 Alexander Preston RW 53.56, G 11-12 50 Brileigh Donahue RW 47.00, B 11-12 50 Wyatt Medlin RW 45.35, G 13-14 50 Lexi Coker GCC 38.44, B 13-14 50 Christopher Schilling RW 35.31, G 15-18 50 Rori Rountree RW 36.63, B 15-18 50 Jack Reilly GCC 32.69


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Annsley Jones RW 28.93, B 8-U 25 Andrew Armbruster GCC 27.91, G 9-10 50 Margot Ramsey GCC 46.12, B 9-10 50 Alexander Preston RW 53.94, G 11-12 50 Mason Grainger GCC 41.53, B 11-12 50 William Preston RW 37.06, G 13-14 50 Mary Gaylord RW 36.09, B 13-14 50 Timothy Gaylord RW 29.59, G 15-18 50 Caroline Tilley GCC 33.75, B 15-18 50 Jack Reilly GCC 28.09


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Annsley Jones RW 50.03, B 8-U 50 Andrew Armbruster GCC 46.69, G 9-10 50 Annie Donovan GCC 39.35, B 9-10 50 Banks Bell GCC 46.31, G 11-12 50 Lillian Wright RW 31.85, B 11-12 50 William Preston RW 32.35, G 13-14 50 Abigail Schilling RW 31.16, B 13-14 50 Christopher Schilling RW 25.78, G 15-18 50 Caroline Tilley GCC 30.66, B 15-18 50 Kieran Mohorn GCC 27.06


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Margot Ramsey GCC 1:43.66, B 9-10 100 John Woods GCC 1:46.42, G 11-12 100 Brileigh Donahue RW 1:34.53, B 11-12 100 William Preston RW 1:26.38, G 13-14 100 Abigail Schilling RW 1:16.97, B 13-14 100 Jeffery Gentry RW 1:31.34, G 15-18 100 Caroline Tilley GCC 1:18.31, B 15-18 100 Chris Glebus RW 1:03.38


Free Relay:

G 8-U 100 RW 1:49.85, B 8-U 100 RW 1:41.94, G 9-10 200 GCC 2:45.59, B 9-10 200 GCC 2:59.36, G 11-12 200 RW 2:33.47, B 11-12 200 RW 2:25.57, G 13-14 200 RW 2:16.75, B 13-14 200 RW 2:06.63, G 15-18 200 GCC 2:08.18, B 15-18 200 GCC 1:50.39


3-Event Winners:

Lillian Wright RW, Abigail Schilling RW, Rori Rountree RW, Annie Donovan GCC, Christopher Schilling RW, William Preston RW, Caroline Tilley GCC