Sherwood: 885 vs Green Valley: 724
Home pool measured in Meters
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 SW 1:38.81, B 8-U 100 SW 1:56.40, G 9-10 200 GV 2:55.31, B 9-10 200 SW 3:32.29, G 11-12 200 SW 2:17.19, B 11-12 200 GV 3:27.65, G 13-14 200 SW 2:18.91, B 13-14 200 SW 2:10.88, G 15-18 200 GV 2:21.81, B 15-18 200 SW 2:04.57


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Aven Bunker GV 31.34, B 6-U 25 Graham Parsons GV 32.21, G 8-U 25 Maddie Montana SW 22.69, B 8-U 25 Calvin Talbot SW 24.31, G 9-10 50 Mary Elizabeth Willis SW 39.34, B 9-10 50 Carter Abraham SW 50.53, G 11-12 50 Riley Ramseur SW 33.28, B 11-12 50 Baxter Lackey SW 34.97, G 13-14 50 Mirabella Grubb GV 35.96, B 13-14 50 Cooper Dunning GV 39.62, G 15-18 50 Sydney Roberts GV 34.50, B 15-18 50 Brooks Farrabow SW 31.59


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Aven Bunker GV 32.51, B 6-U 25 Graham Parsons GV 25.58, G 8-U 25 Kendall Abraham SW 20.78, B 8-U 25 Henry Glasgo GV 19.16, G 9-10 100 Kylie Grace Holmes GV 1:25.06, B 9-10 100 Carter Abraham SW 1:35.63, G 11-12 100 Anna Katherine Gill SW 1:05.03, B 11-12 100 Baxter Lackey SW 1:08.66, G 13-14 100 Anna Sasser GV 1:07.94, B 13-14 100 Keegan Fullager SW 1:02.91, G 15-18 100 Anabelle Short SW 1:10.63, B 15-18 100 Flinn Hering SW 58.22


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Maddie Montana SW 25.63, B 8-U 25 Coover Paul SW 32.41, G 9-10 50 Mary Elizabeth Willis SW 46.09, B 9-10 50 Camden McCluskey GV 54.58, G 11-12 50 Brooke Jorgenson SW 38.75, B 11-12 50 Will Beekman SW 40.93, G 13-14 50 Mirabella Grubb GV 40.15, B 13-14 50 Griffin Jones SW 32.37, G 15-18 50 Riley Willett SW 36.66, B 15-18 50 Flinn Herring SW 33.41


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Kendall Abraham SW 22.81, B 8-U 25 Crews Atkinson GV 23.83, G 9-10 50 Kylie Grace Holmes GV 40.37, B 9-10 50 Camden McCluskey GV 54.47, G 11-12 50 Riley Ramseur SW 31.47, B 11-12 50 Hunter Lowe SW 43.66, G 13-14 50 Reece Ramseur SW 30.32, B 13-14 50 Griffin Jones SW 28.50, G 15-18 50 Riley Willett SW 30.37, B 15-18 50 Brock Bland GV 31.88


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Maddie Montana SW 46.28, B 8-U 50 Crews Atkinson GV 46.27, G 9-10 50 Morgan Coyne GV 35.07, B 9-10 50 Carter Abraham SW 43.31, G 11-12 50 Riley Ramseur SW 29.20, B 11-12 50 Charlie Vannoy SW 30.09, G 13-14 50 Reece Ramseur SW 29.15, B 13-14 50 Maverick Crowell SW 27.12, G 15-18 50 Amelia Moore GV 31.48, B 15-18 50 Brooks Farrabow SW 27.94


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Mary Elizabeth Willis SW 1:30.16, B 9-10 100 Jack Barnett SW 1:57.93, G 11-12 100 Brooke Jorgenson SW 1:18.22, , B 11-12 100 Baxter Lackey SW 1:18.33, G 13-14 100 Reece Ramseur SW 1:12.69, B 13-14 100 Griffin Jones SW 1:06.19, G 15-18 100 Riley Willett SW 1:10.89, B 15-18 100 Flinn Hering SW 1:05.47


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 GV 2:33.21, B 6-U 100 GV 2:19.47, G 8-U 100 SW 1:30.56, B 8-U 100 GV 1:28.57, G 9-10 200 GV 2:35.53, B 9-10 200 SW 2:55.25, G 11-12 200 SW 2:07.90, B 11-12 200 SW 2:18.08, G 13-14 200 SW 2:04.87, B 13-14 200 SW 1:59.47, G 15-18 200 SW 2:05.60, B 15-18 200 SW 1:56.34


3-Event Winners:

Mary Elizabeth Willis SW, Maddie Montana SW, Carter Abraham SW, Riley Ramseur SW, Baxter Lackey SW, Griffin Jones SW, Riley Willett SW, Flinn Hering SW, Reece Ramseur SW