Lake Jeanette: 856 vs Bur-Mil: 644.5
Home pool measured in Meters
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 BM 1:59.07, B 8-U 100 BM 1:53.81, B 9-10 200 LJ 3:30.00, G 11-12 200 BM 2:29.15, B 11-12 200 LJ 2:45.16, G 13-14 200 LJ 2:23.31, B 13-14 200 LJ 2:13.12, G 15-18 200 BM 2:13.53, B 15-18 200 LJ 1:55.53


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Scarlett Teague BM 29.41, B 6-U 25 Jonas Noe LJ 33.75, G 8-U 25 Kaylee Wang BM 25.44, B 8-U 25 Luke Masneri BM 25.32, G 9-10 50 Molly Smith LJ 48.53, B 9-10 50 Blake Magrini LJ 47.00, G 11-12 50 Reina Liu BM 35.78, B 11-12 50 Hudson Sharpe LJ 42.34, G 13-14 50 Amelia Wolff LJ 32.82, B 13-14 50 Ryan Masneri BM 32.59, G 15-18 50 Agnes Cruz BM 33.32, B 15-18 50 Miroshnichenko BM 33.03


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Scarlett Teague BM 24.47, B 6-U 25 Jonas Noe LJ 27.75, G 8-U 25 Frankie Wickline LJ 23.31, B 8-U 25 Luke Masneri BM 19.25, G 9-10 100 Molly Smith LJ 1:28.04, B 9-10 100 Bryan He BM 1:32.85, G 11-12 100 Catelyn Henderson LJ 1:04.31, B 11-12 1:00 Finley Rossato LJ 1:06.12, G 13-14 100 Madison Jones LJ 1:05.50, B 13-14 100 Alex Magrini LJ 1:01:40, G 15-18 100 Maura Schoppa BM 1:00.50, B 15-18 100 Ethan Womble LJ 53.32


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Wren Cleaver LJ 29.13, B 8-U 25 Jonny Stay BM 42.78, G 9-10 50 Brooke Henderson LJ / Olivia Masneri BM 52.34, B 9-10 50 Maxwell Eckle LJ 1:07.38, G 11-12 50 Katherine Stevens BM 44.41, B 11-12 50 Wells Wickline LJ 49.12, G 13-14 50 Lucy Eggleston LJ 41.54, B 13-14 50 Anderson Cathey LJ 34.22, G 15-18 50 Alexandria Brooks BM 37.47, B 15-18 50 David Masneri BM 32.46


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Wren Cleaver LJ 26.07, B 8-U 25 Dou Dou Zhang BM 26.44, G 9-10 50 Molly Smith LJ 48.55, B 9-10 50 Bryan He LJ 49.65, G 11-12 50 Catelyn Henderson LJ 32.40, B 11-12 50 Finley Rossato LJ 35.06, G 13-14 50 Amelia Wolff LJ 32.60, B 13-14 50 Anderson Cathey LJ 30.48, G 15-18 50 Maura Schoppa BM 30.53, B 15-18 50 Ethan Womble LJ 27.00


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Wren Cleaver LJ 54.25, B 8-U 50 Luke Masneri BM 43.44, G 9-10 50 Olivia Masneri BM 45.88, B 9-10 50 Blake Magrini LJ 37.72, G 11-12 50 Catelyn Henderson LJ 29.84, B 11-12 50 Finley Rossato LJ 29.47, G 13-14 50 Gabriella Primus BM 31.82, B 13-14 50 Anderson Cathey LJ 27.50, G 15-18 50 Maura Schoppa BM 28.13, B 15-18 50 Tanner Holian LJ 25.85


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Brooke Henderson LJ 1:44.56, B 9-10 100 Amanuel Cassell BM 2:39.69, G 11-12 100 Emma Hronich LJ 1:25.40, B 11-12 100 Hudson Sharpe LJ 1:30.94, G 13-14 100 Madison Jones LJ 1:14.25, B 13-14 100 Ryan Masneri BM 1:11.52, G 15-18 100 Alexandria Brooks BM 1:13.62, B 15-18 100 Ethan Womble LJ 1:01.94


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 LJ 2:24.65, B 6-U 100 LJ 2:34.56, G 8-U 100 BM 1:46.73, B 8-U 100 LJ 1:35.28, G 9-10 200 LJ 2:57.53, B 9-10 200 LJ 2:50.66, G 11-12 200 LJ 2:17.78, B 11-12 200 LJ 2:23.22, G 13-14 200 LJ 2:07.59, B 13-14 200 LJ 2:00.40, G 15-18 200 BM 1:59.97, B 15-18 200 LJ 1:44.85


3-Event Winners:

Wren Cleaver LJ, Molly Smith LJ, Maura Schoppa BM, Catelyn Henderson LJ, Anderson Cathey LJ, Luke Masneri BM, Finley Rossato LJ, Ethan Womble LJ