Hamilton Lakes: 855 vs Friendly: 812
Home pool measured in Yards
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 FR 1:42.20, B 8-U 100 FR 1:34.07, G 9-10 200 FR 2:47.71, B 9-10 200 FR 3:02.93, G 11-12 200 FR 2:23.59, B 11-12 200 HL 2:02.59, G 13-14 200 FR 2:02.25, B 13-14 200 FR 1:56.40, G 15-18 200 HL 2:01.28, B 15-18 200 HL 1:34.33


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Rosie Logan HL 33.50, B 6-U 25 Gabe Von der Lippe FR 31.71, G 8-U 25 Raylee Sorrell FR 21.96, B 8-U 25 Samuel Trevino HL 20.57, G 9-10 50 Gabriella Trevino HL 41.01, B 9-10 50 Michael Molony FR 44.56, G 11-12 50 Harper Higgins HL 35.32, B 11-12 50 Alex Cooper HL 32.16, G 13-14 50 Gabbie Schell FR 31.02, B 13-14 50 Bailey Covington FR 29.28, G 15-18 50 Tori Evans HL 31.31, B 15-18 50 Robert Tars HL 25.62


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Aurora Bray HL 27.19, B 6-U 25 Gabe Von der Lippe FR 25.53, G 8-U 25 Cassie Auer FR 19.81, B 8-U 25 Meisky Hinkle HL 16.59, G 9-10 100 Wehe, Eden FR 1:15.45, B 9-10 100 Tripp Hinkle HL 1:22.31, G 11-12 100 Allison Beuhring HL 1:02.87, B 11-12 100 Mason Duggins HL 58.77, G 13-14 100 Naomi Wehe FR 58.59, B 13-14 100 Walker Lin HL 51.69, G 15-18 100 Maeren McGonigal HL 56.21, B 15-18 100 Dax Harris HL 49.37


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Anna Beuhring HL 26.69, B 8-U 25 POren owell FR 24.10, G 9-10 50 Camille Millard FR 43.60, B 9-10 50 Tripp Hinkle HL 44.00, G 11-12 50 Madeline Mullen FR 41.45, B 11-12 50 Collin Auer FR 35.97, G 13-14 50 Naomi Wehe FR 34.09, B 13-14 50 Walker Lin HL 31.28, G 15-18 50 Lin, Jennings HL 34.38, B 15-18 50 Patrick Esposito HL 30.53


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Raylee Sorrell FR 24.20, B 8-U 25 POren owell FR 20.31, G 9-10 50 Eden Wehe FR 40.21, B 9-10 50 Asher Steele FR 52.47, G 11-12 50 Madeline Mullen FR 33.52, B 11-12 50 Leo Cooper HL 28.96, G 13-14 50 Ashley Crowell FR 29.81, B 13-14 50 Alex Powell FR 28.56, G 15-18 50 Maeren McGonigal HL 28.19, B 15-18 50 Noah Rock HL 24.85


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Raylee Sorrell FR 44.62, B 8-U 50 Meisky Hinkle HL 40.47, G 9-10 50 Camille Millard FR 36.07, B 9-10 50 Michael Molony FR 37.60, G 11-12 50 Emma Ballenger FR 32.34, B 11-12 50 Mason Duggins HL 26.25, G 13-14 50 Naomi Wehe FR 27.69, B 13-14 50 Alex Powell FR 26.25, G 15-18 50 Jennings Lin HL 27.15, B 15-18 50 Dax Harris HL 23.12


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Gabriella Trevino HL 1:31.53, B 9-10 100 Tripp Hinkle HL 1:37.75, G 11-12 100 Allison Beuhring HL 1:13.66, B 11-12 100 Mason Duggins HL 1:09.68, G 13-14 100 Gabbie Schell FR 1:08.00, B 13-14 100 Bailey Covington FR 59.40, G 15-18 100 Maeren McGonigal HL 1:04.07, B 15-18 100 Dax Harris HL 55.59


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 HL 2:16.09, B 6-U 100 HL 1:59.85, G 8-U 100 HL 1:28.60, B 8-U 100 HL 1:18.12, G 9-10 200 FR 2:27.91, B 9-10 200 HL 2:31.88, G 11-12 200 HL 2:06.13, B 11-12 200 HL 1:50.93, G 13-14 200 FR 1:50.90, B 13-14 200 FR 1:41.68, G 15-18 200 HL 1:48.94, B 15-18 200 HL 1:32.22


3-Event Winners:

Raylee Sorrell FR, Tripp Hinkle HL, Mason Duggins HL, Naomi Wehe FR, Maeren McGonigal HL, Dax Harris HL