Cardinal: 821 vs Elks Lodge: 656
Home pool measured in Meters
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 EL-NC 1:48.78, G 9-10 200 CAR 3:23.59, B 9-10 200 CAR 3:34.09, G 11-12 200 CAR 2:40.34, B 11-12 200 CAR 2:50.82, G 13-14 200 CAR 2:52.81, B 13-14 200 CAR 2:55.59, G 15-18 200 EL-NC 2:21.88, B 15-18 200 EL-NC 2:03.57


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Peyton Gann CAR 31.34, B 6-U 25 Bennett Bobbitt CAR 40.85, G 8-U 25 Charley Grimsley EL-NC 25.00, B 8-U 25 Mason Jackson CAR 33.46, G 9-10 50 Madison Gann CAR 44.50, B 9-10 50 Michael McCain CAR 55.10, G 11-12 50 Sophie McMasters CAR 36.32, B 11-12 50 Preston Thomas CAR 43.50, G 13-14 50 Alexa Bird CAR 42.92, B 13-14 50 Peyton Splawski EL-NC 29.93, G 15-18 50 Amelia Hammond EL-NC 34.40, B 15-18 50 Brady Dole EL-NC 28.59


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Peyton Gann CAR 28.59, B 6-U 25 Bennett Bobbitt CAR 25.13, G 8-U 25 Charley Grimsley EL-NC 19.37, B 8-U 25 Caleb Sigmon CAR 18.41, G 9-10 100 Claire Bobbitt CAR 1:37.94, B 9-10 100 Lilo Seiz EL-NC 1:43.44, G 11-12 100 Esme O'Neill EL-NC 1:09.66, B 11-12 100 Preston Thomas CAR 1:21.91, G 13-14 100 Tinsley Grove EL-NC 1:12.88, B 13-14 100 Finley Woyhan CAR 1:22.41, G 15-18 100 Sadie Covington CAR 1:04.37, B 15-18 100 Charlie Hager CAR 1:02.82


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Stella McMasters CAR 34.25, B 8-U 25 Logan Jenkins EL-NC 36.62, G 9-10 50 Kate Osl CAR 1:00.25, B 9-10 50 Spencer Lima CAR 58.75, G 11-12 50 Cassidy Fridinger CAR 46.80, B 11-12 50 PJ Mandala EL-NC 51.15, G 13-14 50 Tinsley Grove EL-NC 43.72, B 13-14 50 Peyton Splawski EL-NC 34.40, G 15-18 50 MaryAnn Edmonds EL-NC 39.69, B 15-18 50 Charlie Hager EL-NC 34.53


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Charley Grimsley EL-NC 21.78, B 8-U 25 Caleb Sigmon CAR 24.72, G 9-10 50 Madison Gann CAR 44.13, B 9-10 50 Thomas Hankins EL-NC 51.19, G 11-12 50 Sophie McMasters CAR 35.06, B 11-12 50 Jonathan Osl CAR 39.65, G 13-14 50 Maggie Osl CAR 45.25, B 13-14 50 Christopher Hall EL-NC 40.28, G 15-18 50 Sadie Covington CAR 33.00, B 15-18 50 Brady Dole EL-NC 27.69


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Auburn Whitehurst EL-NC 50.03, B 8-U 50 Caleb Sigmon CAR 47.47, G 9-10 50 Claire Bobbitt CAR 43.37, B 9-10 50 Matthew Stultz CAR 21.62, G 11-12 50 Esme O'Niell EL-NC 31.68, B 11-12 50 Jonathan Osl CAR 34.22, G 13-14 50 Julia Kalmerton CAR 37.53, B 13-14 50 Michael Hassler CAR 31.29, G 15-18 50 Grace Hammond CAR 29.66, B 15-18 50 Brady Dole EL-NC 25.91


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Madison Gann CAR 1:38.10, B 9-10 100 Matthew Stultz CAR 1:52.60, G 11-12 100 Sophie McMasters CAR 1:19.81, B 11-12 100 Jonathan Osl CAR 1:31.85, G 13-14 100 Tinsley Grove EL-NC 1:24:19, B 13-14 100 Peyton Splawski EL-NC 1:09.53, G 15-18 100 Grace Hammond EL-NC 1:18.41, B 15-18 100 Charlie Hager EL-NC 1:11.25


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 CAR 2:03.03, B 6-U 100 CAR 2:31.50, G 8-U 100 EL-NC 1:37.50, B 8-U 100 CAR 1:41.09, G 9-10 200 CAR 3:07.31, B 9-10 200 EL-NC 3:08.47, G 11-12 200 CAR 2:24.44, B 11-12 200 CAR 2:27.63, G 13-14 200 CAR 2:30.88, B 13-14 200 CAR 2:32.31, G 15-18 200 CAR 2:21.13, B 15-18 200 EL-NC 1:50.60


3-Event Winners:

Tinsley Grove EL-NC, Brady Dole EL-NC, Charlie Hager EL-NC, Peyton Splawski EL-NC, Charley Grimsley EL-NC, Madison Gann CAR, Caleb Sigmon CAR, Sophie McMasters CAR, Jonathan Osl CAR