Pinetop: 872 vs Sedgfield: 158
Home pool measured in Yards
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 PT 2:07.28, B 8-U 100 PT 2:14.84, G 9-10 200 PT 3:50.90, B 9-10 200 PT 3:06.97, G 11-12 200 PT 2:46.12, B 11-12 200 PT 3:27.62, G 13-14 200 PT 2:31.53, B 13-14 200 PT 2:55.35, G 15-18 200 PT 2:04.33, B 15-18 200 PT 1:51.18


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Elsa Field PT 42.03, B 6-U 25 Benjamin Brewer PT 43.54, G 8-U 25 Bailey Kluttz SCC 27.38, B 8-U 25 Garrison Stearns PT 25.90, G 9-10 50 Holden Brewer SCC 57.84, B 9-10 50 Bo Nunn PT 37.87, G 11-12 50 Caroline Carter PT 42.51, B 11-12 50 Sam Lester SCC 50.33, G 13-14 50 Maggie McNeez PT 39.00, B 13-14 50 Jaxson Kemp PT 42.15, G 15-18 50 Gracie Hunt PT 30.87, B 15-18 50 Reilly Keaney PT 28.48


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Elsa Field PT 38.99, B 6-U 25 Benjamin Brewer PT 35.67, G 8-U 25 Bailey Kluttz SCC 20.28, B 8-U 25 Brayden Barrow PT 26.34, G 9-10 100 Morgan Osborne PT 1:41.37, B 9-10 100 Will Damore PT 1:23.15, G 11-12 100 Cora Carter PT 1:12.68, B 11-12 100 Trey Redgate PT 1:27.94, G 13-14 100 Riley Singer PT 1:07.9, B 13-14 100 Nicholas Kashubara PT 1:12.51, G 15-18 100 Ellie Hunt PT 56.15, B 15-18 100 Austin Ballard PT 54.62


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Ella Geise PT 32.18, B 8-U 25 Kaden Davis PT 33.65, G 9-10 50 Holden Brewer SCC 50.33, B 9-10 50 Bo Nunn PT 45.75, G 11-12 50 Cora Carter PT 44.21, B 11-12 50 Jude Keyser PT 51.18, G 13-14 50 Maggie McNeez PT 46.38, B 13-14 50 Jaxson Kemp PT 40.08, G 15-18 50 Hadley Osborne PT 35.38, B 15-18 50 Julian Maycock PT 29.35


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Bailey Kluttz SCC 31.12,, G 9-10 50 Sarah Whitman PT 44.28, B 9-10 50 Will Damore PT 56.00, G 11-12 50 Cora Carter PT 41.78, B 11-12 50 Jude Keyser PT 41.70, G 13-14 50 Reagan Poindexter PT 37.69, B 13-14 50 Nicholas Kashubara PT 43.12, G 15-18 50 Ellie Hunt PT 28.96, B 15-18 50 Reilly Keaney PT 25.25


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Ella Geise PT 58.44, B 8-U 50 Kaden Davis PT 54.22, G 9-10 50 Morgan Osborne PT 44.34, B 9-10 50 Will Damore PT 36.94, G 11-12 50 Caroline Carter PT 34.91, B 11-12 50 Sam Lester SCC 36.91, G 13-14 50 Riley Singer PT 31.44, B 13-14 50 Nolan Hagemann SCC 33.56, G 15-18 50 Ellie Hunt PT 26.25, B 15-18 50 Austin Ballard PT 24.47


Ind.Medley:

B 9-10 100 Bo Nunn PT 1:26.25, G 11-12 100 Caroline Carter PT 1:30.13, B 11-12 100 Trey Redgate PT 1:45.94, G 13-14 100 Riley Singer PT 1:20.19, B 13-14 100 Nicholas Kashubara PT 1:37.15, G 15-18 100 Hadley Osborne PT 1:07.00, B 15-18 100 Reilly Keaney PT 56.09


Free Relay:

B 6-U 100 PT 3:26.00, G 8-U 100 PT 2:01.60, B 8-U 100 PT 1:53.38, G 9-10 200 SCC 3:34.13, B 9-10 200 PT 2:33.49, G 11-12 200 PT 2:26.19, B 11-12 200 PT 2:55.97, G 13-14 200 PT 2:15.72, B 13-14 200 PT 2:16.13, G 15-18 200 PT 1:48.78, B 15-18 200 PT 1:39.06


3-Event Winners:

Bailey Kluttz SCC, Bo Nunn PT, Will Damore PT, Caroline Carter PT, Cora Carter PT, Nicholas Kashubara PT, Riley Singer PT, Elli Hunt PT, Reilly Keaney PT