Southest: 799 vs Forest Oaks: 540
Home pool measured in Meters
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 FO 2:14.00, B 8-U 100 FO 2:23.90, G 9-10 200 SE 3:44.69, B 9-10 200 FO 4:23.55, G 11-12 200 SE 2:52.94, B 11-12 200 SE 3:35.66, G 13-14 200 SE 2:57.58, B 13-14 200 SE 2:29.85, G 15-18 200 SE 2:23.76, B 15-18 200 SE 2:11.95


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Parker Smith SE 42.03, B 6-U 25 Nolan Smith SE 37.67, G 8-U 25 Emmy Roberts FO 29.52, B 8-U 25 Davis Flournoy SE 27.34, G 9-10 50 Bathany Phillips SE 1:02.22, B 9-10 50 Nicholas Dawson SE 56.00, G 11-12 50 Lilly Stewart FO 43.75, B 11-12 50 Grayson Carlisle FO 55.41, G 13-14 50 Sophia Auman SE 40.37, B 13-14 50 Jude Cooper SE 39.91, G 15-18 50 Kourtney Cook SE 34.20, B 15-18 50 Isaac Cooper SE 34.78


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Lola Lonidier SE 32.87, B 6-U 25 Mattingly Humble FO 27.46, G 8-U 25 Emmy Roberts FO 24.19, B 8-U 25 Davis Flournoy SE 24.22, G 9-10 100 Meagan Stewart FO 1:36.30, B 9-10 100 Atticus Garrett SE 1:30.81, G 11-12 100 Julianna Singleton FO 1:16.33, B 11-12 100 Avery Mitcham SE 1:15.69, G 13-14 100 Kylie Lovelace SE 1:27.12, B 13-14 100 Joss Garrett SE 1:03.58, G 15-18 100 Claire Sullivan SE 1:06.90, B 15-18 100 Jack Sullivan SE 1:00.03


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Piper Brame FO 27.53, G 9-10 50 Elin Dimmick SE 55.45, B 9-10 50 Atticus Garrett SE 56.66, G 11-12 50 Brittyn Schicker SE 44.52, B 11-12 50 Leo Brown FO 1:02.40, G 13-14 50 Sophia Auman SE 46.18, B 13-14 50 Joss Garrett SE 37.06, G 15-18 50 Kourtney Cook SE 39.67, B 15-18 50 Cody Wells SE 37.50


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Khloe Hobbs FO 33.06, B 8-U 25 Micah Carlisle FO 31.62, G 9-10 50 Meagan Stewart FO 47.82, B 9-10 50 Landon Morris SE 1:08.75, G 11-12 50 Julianna Singleton FO 43.22, B 11-12 50 Leo Brown FO 1:04.97, G 13-14 50 Kylie Lovelace SE 45.32, B 13-14 50 Michael Brown FO 40.46, G 15-18 50 Claire Sullivan SE 34.19, B 15-18 50 Jack Sullivan SE 29.01


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Khloe Hobbs FO 1:01.67, B 8-U 50 Kingston Hobbs FO 1:21.72, G 9-10 50 Brooklyn Auman SE 49.19, B 9-10 50 Atticus Garrett SE 38.91, G 11-12 50 Brittyn Schicker SE 38.36, B 11-12 50 Carter Brame FO 41.33, G 13-14 50 Sophia Auman SE 37.35, B 13-14 50 Joss Garrett SE 28.97, G 15-18 50 Claire Sullivan SE 30.35, B 15-18 50 Jack Sullivan SE 26.91


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Meagan Stewart FO 1:49.90, G 11-12 100 Anya Dawson SE 1:50.95, B 11-12 100 Avery Mitcham SE 1:25.66, G 13-14 100 Lucy Dimmick SE 1:40.65, B 13-14 100 Job Cooper SE 1:36.04, G 15-18 100 Kourtney Cook SE 1:15.73, B 15-18 100 Elliot Cooper SE 1:15.13


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 SE 2:55,90, B 6-U 100 SE 2:39.46, G 8-U 100 FO 2:13.18, B 8-U 100 SE 2:04.03, G 9-10 200 SE 3:37.51, B 9-10 200 SE 3:14.72, G 11-12 200 FO 2:44.07, B 11-12 200 SE 2:56.66, G 13-14 200 SE 2:37.06, B 13-14 200 SE 2:16.13, G 15-18 200 SE 2:14.14, B 15-18 200 SE 1:58.66


3-Event Winners:

Meagan Stewart FO, Sophia Auman SE, Kourtney Cook SE, Claire Sullivan SE, Atticus Garrett SE, Joss Garrett SE, Jack Sullivan SE