Ridgewood: 632 vs High Point Elks: 573 vs Grandover: 460.5
Home pool measured in Meters
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 RW 2:04.50, B 8-U 100 RW 1:54.21, G 9-10 200 RW 3:29.15, B 9-10 200 HPE 3:17.90, G 11-12 200 GSR 2:53.03, B 11-12 200 GSR 2:39.03, G 13-14 200 RW 2:27.78, B 13-14 200 RW 2:15.00, G 15-18 200 HPE 2:24.22, B 15-18 200 RW 2:02.57


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Olivia Wallace HPE 33.93, B 6-U 25 Cambell Wilhelm HPE 37.00, G 8-U 25 Ella Kate Fisher GSR 27.82, B 8-U 25 Roman Biggs HPE 24.06, G 9-10 50 Emily Vary RW 48.62, B 9-10 50 Alexander Preston RW 54.13, G 11-12 50 Addison Spencer HPE 35.53, B 11-12 50 Braden Schwenke HPE 39.94, G 13-14 50 Abigail Schilling RW 34.47, B 13-14 50 Christopher Schilling RW 29.35, G 15-18 50 Kaylie Neighbors GSR 34.25, B 15-18 50 Chris Glebus RW 29.03


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Olivia Champion GSR 24.91, B 6-U 25 Campbell Wilhelm HPE 27.12, G 8-U 25 Annsley Jones RW 20.69, B 8-U 25 Oliver Everhart GSR 18.35, G 9-10 100 Jannah Newkirk GSR 1:44.15, B 9-10 100 Anderson Dickenson HPE 1:18.22, G 11-12 100 Addison Spencer HPE 1:08.59, B 11-12 100 Trey Dickenson HPE 1:06.63, G 13-14 100 Abigail Schilling RW 1:07.43, B 13-14 100 Timothy Gaylord RW 59.34, G 15-18 100 Rori Rountree RW 1:04.00, B 15-18 100 Johnny Edwards HPE 58.81


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Addison Lipowski HPE 29.78, B 8-U 25 Oliver Everhart GSR 24.50, G 9-10 50 Micah Moody GSR 49.87, B 9-10 50 Nathan Angel RW 59.69, G 11-12 50 Carolina Bumgarner GSR 44.60, B 11-12 50 Trey Dickenson HPE 37.71, G 13-14 50 Mary Gaylord RW 42.75, B 13-14 50 Arthur Neighbors GSR 39.50, G 15-18 50 Rori Rountree RW 36.07, B 15-18 50 Rowan Cridlebaugh HPE 32.78


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Emma Moore HPE 26.18, B 8-U 25 Roman Biggs HPE 20.49, G 9-10 50 Lucy Gaylord RW 52.47, B 9-10 50 Anderson Dickenson HPE 41.19, G 11-12 50 Carolina Bumgarner GSR 41.68, B 11-12 50 Henry Matthews GSR 35.75, G 13-14 50 Abigail Schilling RW 34.47, B 13-14 50 Timothy Gaylord RW 29.53, G 15-18 50 Kaylie Neighbors GSR 32.44, B 15-18 50 Johnny Edwards HPE 27.69


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Annsley Jones RW 49.47, B 8-U 50 Roman Biggs HPE 41.53, G 9-10 50 Emily Vary RW 42.47, B 9-10 50 Tyler Fortson GSR 37.01, G 11-12 50 Addison Spencer HPE 31.03, B 11-12 50 Trey Dickenson HPE 30.18, G 13-14 50 Greyson Cook HPE 31.82, B 13-14 50 Christopher Schilling RW 25.54, G 15-18 50 Rylie Murphy HPE 21.15, B 15-18 50 Johnny Edwards HPE 26.72


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Emily Vary RW 1:54.69, B 9-10 100 Anderson Dickenson HPE 1:32.83, G 11-12 100 Maddie Jane Fariole GSR 1:36.34, B 11-12 100 Braden Schwenke HPE 1:26.53, G 13-14 100 Greyson Cook HPE 1:20.31, B 13-14 100 CHristopher Schilling RW 1:05.34, G 15-18 100 Kaylie Neighbors GSR 1:14.20, B 15-18 100 CHris Glebus RW 1:05.34


Free Relay:

G 8-U 100 GSR 1:42.90, B 8-U 100 HPE 1:39.33, G 9-10 200 RW 3:06.12, B 9-10 200 HPE 2:48.84, G 11-12 200 GSR 2:32.84, B 11-12 200 GSR 2:20.97, G 13-14 200 HPE 2:13.37, B 13-14 200 RW 2:05.91, G 15-18 200 GSR 2:08.56, B 15-18 200 RW 2:16.23


3-Event Winners:

Roman Biggs HPE, Emily Vary RW, Addison Spencer HPE, Abigail Schilling RW, Christopher Schilling RW, Kaylie Neighbors GSR, Anderson Dickerson HPE, Trey Dickenson HPE, Johnny Edwards HPE