Henson Forest: 874 vs Starmount: 641
Home pool measured in Meters
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 xxxx xxx, B 8-U 100 ST 2:02.77, G 9-10 200 HF 2:56.14, B 9-10 200 HF 2:53.19, G 11-12 200 HF 2:32.47, B 11-12 200 ST 2:49.34, G 13-14 200 HF 2:33.40, B 13-14 200 HF 2:21.22, G 15-18 200 HF 2:23.62, B 15-18 200 HF 2:05.44


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Caroline Condrasky ST 31.63, B 6-U 25 Rhodes Loflin ST 36.25, G 8-U 25 Madeline Braden ST 24.15, B 8-U 25 William Strasser HF 27.37, G 9-10 50 Shelby Dugas HF 43.62, B 9-10 50 Asher Tobin HF 41.27, G 11-12 50 Anya Kayande HF 39.96, B 11-12 50 Bryson Gaines HF 38.25, G 13-14 50 Brooke Bourn HF 32.66, B 13-14 50 Noah Morgan HF 33.06, G 15-18 50 Caroline McNairy ST 32.84, B 15-18 50 John Ramos HF 30.73


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Millie Hall ST 29.31, B 6-U 25 Jacob Gnaster ST 31.40, G 8-U 25 Madeline Braden ST 20.41, B 8-U 25 Trent Teoh HF 20.84, G 9-10 100 EVelyn Braden ST 1:14.67, B 9-10 100 Jake Lovati HF 1:28.63, G 11-12 100 Helena Goddard HF 1:11.84, B 11-12 100 Spencer Borden HF 1:12.50, G 13-14 100 Estelle Teague HF 1:08.81, B 13-14 100 Cameron Tobin HF 1:21.34, G 15-18 100 Hannah Wachendorfer HF 1:07.75, B 15-18 100 Noah Ramos HF 57.03


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Madeline Braden ST 30.17, B 8-U 25 Trent Teoh HF 30.22, G 9-10 50 Evelyn Braden ST 47.18, B 9-10 50 Max Borden HF 48.51, G 11-12 50 Poppy Manning ST 42.19, B 11-12 50 Bryson Gaines HF 43.84, G 13-14 50 Morgan Strasser HF 43.40, B 13-14 50 Brandt Conklin HF 34.06, G 15-18 50 Caroline McNairy/ Casey Sutherland ST/HF 39.22, B 15-18 50 Noah Ramos HF 34.01


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Charlotte Lovati HF 34.15, B 8-U 25 Sam Adams ST 29.55, G 9-10 50 Amiah Mutanuka HF 38.97, B 9-10 50 Weston Condrasky ST 44.43, G 11-12 50 Helena Goddard HF 37.65, B 11-12 50 Spencer Borden HF 36.69, G 13-14 50 Brooke Bourn HF 31.03, B 13-14 50 Brandt Conklin HF 31.16, G 15-18 50 Hannah Wachendorfer HF 31.27, B 15-18 50 John Ramos HF 28.78


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Annabelle Kunz HF 1:03.31, B 8-U 50 William Strasser HF 52.65, G 9-10 50 Amiah Mutanuka HF 32.94, B 9-10 50 Max Borden HF 36.70, G 11-12 50 Poppy Manning ST 34.01, B 11-12 50 Spencer Borden HF 32.72, G 13-14 50 Brooke Bourn HF 29.53, B 13-14 50 Brandt Conklin HF 28.88, G 15-18 50 Hannah Wachendorfer HF 29.50, B 15-18 50 John Ramos HF 26.25


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Marlee Dugas HF 1:37.97, B 9-10 100 Dale Gaines HF 1:44.81, G 11-12 100 Helena Goddard HF 1:24.22, B 11-12 100 Bryson Gaines HF 1:21.94, G 13-14 100 Estelle Teague HF 1:17.95, B 13-14 100 Noah Morgan HF 1:12.22, G 15-18 100 Casey Sutherland HF 1:17.28, B 15-18 100 Noah Ramos HF 1:04.75


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 ST 2:35.38, B 6-U 100 ST 2:53.28S, G 8-U 100 ST 1:53.50, B 8-U 100 HF 1:38.53, G 9-10 200 HF 2:31.65, B 9-10 200 HF 2:42.00, G 11-12 200 HF 2:17.03, B 11-12 200 HF 2:25.53, G 13-14 200 HF 2:18.18, B 13-14 200 HF 2:08.84, G 15-18 200 HF 2:11.87, B 15-18 200 HF 1:51.31


3-Event Winners:

Helena Goddard HF, Hanah Wachendorfer HF, Brooke Bourn HF, Madeline Braden ST, Bryson Gaines HF, Noah Ramos HF, John Ramos HF, Brandt Conklin HF, Spencer Borden HF