Oak Ridge: 875 vs Greensboro Country Club: 646
Home pool measured in Meters
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 OR 1:50.08, B 8-U 100 GCC 2:14.84, G 9-10 200 OR 3:04.16, B 9-10 200 OR 3:21.21, G 11-12 200 OR 2:43.34, B 11-12 200 OR 2:39.85, G 13-14 200 GCC 2:33.50, B 13-14 200 OR 2:23.04, G 15-18 200 GCC 2:22.53, B 15-18 200 GCC 2:02.07


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Hadley Brinkley OR 26.50, B 6-U 25 Chase Caughey OR 31.19, G 8-U 25 Christine Nguyen OR 23.22, B 8-U 25 Landry Newkirk GCC 26.22, G 9-10 50 Mallory McDonald OR 42.81, B 9-10 50 Zach Knesel OR 50.31, G 11-12 50 Lauron Smith OR 36.90, B 11-12 50 Tristan Atkins OR 39.19, G 13-14 50 Alexandra Woods GCC 36.31, B 13-14 50 Justin Lee OR 37.25, G 15-18 50 Caroline Tilley GCC 34.53, B 15-18 50 Kieran Mohorn GCC 31.00


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Claire Strickland GCC 27.78, B 6-U 25 Chase Caughey OR 29.03, G 8-U 25 Charlotte Slaughter OR 23.68, B 8-U 25 Andrew Armbruster GCC 20.63, G 9-10 100 Alania Atkins OR 1:25.87, B 9-10 100 Gavin Hartman OR 1:45.59, G 11-12 100 Maddie McDowell OR 1:20.21, B 11-12 100 Carson Smith OR 1:12.62, G 13-14 100 Lexi Coker GCC 1:14.06, B 13-14 100 Sam Lavinder OR 1:10.41, G 15-18 100 Caroline Cross GCC 1:09.59, B 15-18 100 Jack Reilly GCC 58.31


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Charlotte Slaughter OR 28.41, B 8-U 25 Parker Caughey OR 59.13, G 9-10 50 Alania Atkins OR 49.15, B 9-10 50 John Woods GCC 54.34, G 11-12 50 Lauron Smith OR 44.60, B 11-12 50 Carson Smith OR 41.78, G 13-14 50 Lexi Coker GCC 40.56, B 13-14 50 Matthew Mungas OR 39.22, G 15-18 50 Sienna Coker GCC 38.06, B 15-18 50 Thomas Stewart GCC 34.82


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Christine Nguyen OR 22.84, B 8-U 25 Logan Mungas OR 30.63, G 9-10 50 Mallory McDonald OR 41.22, B 9-10 50 Connor Mungas OR 56.42, G 11-12 50 Mason Grainger GCC 40.43, B 11-12 50 Carson Smith OR 37.66, G 13-14 50 Lexi Coker GCC 37.90, B 13-14 50 Justin Lee OR 35.75, G 15-18 50 Caroline Cross GCC 34.94, B 15-18 50 Jack Reilly GCC 28.84


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Christine Nguyen OR 45.25, B 8-U 50 Camden Starcevich GCC 47.06, G 9-10 50 Margot Ramsey GCC 39.85, B 9-10 50 Zach Knesel OR 41.53, G 11-12 50 Maddie McDowell OR 36.35, B 11-12 50 Tristan Atkins OR 33.54, G 13-14 50 Alexandra Woods GCC 32.22, B 13-14 50 Sam Lavinder OR 31.22, G 15-18 50 Caroline Tilley GCC 31.45, B 15-18 50 William Mungas OR 27.47


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Mallory McDonald OR 1:34.18, B 9-10 100 John Woods GCC 1:46.37, G 11-12 100 Lauron Smith OR 1:22.37, B 11-12 100 Davis Dodds OR 1:25.62, G 13-14 100 Alexandra Woods GCC 1:26.94, B 13-14 100 Justin Lee OR 1:26.84, G 15-18 100 Caroline Tilley GCC 1:19.59, B 15-18 100 Jack Reilly GCC 1:05.09


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 OR 2:11.50, B 6-U 100 GCC 2:24.56, G 8-U 100 OR 1:39.16, B 8-U 100 GCC 1:37.94, G 9-10 200 OR 2:42.28, B 9-10 200 OR 3:06.75, G 11-12 200 OR 2:26.37, B 11-12 200 OR 2:18.90, G 13-14 200 GCC 2:16.69, B 13-14 200 OR 2:07.47, G 15-18 200 GCC 2:07.25, B 15-18 200 GCC 1:50.69


3-Event Winners:

Christine Nguyen OR, Mallory McDonald OR, Lauron Smith OR, Carson Smith OR, Alexandra Woods GCC, Lexi Coker GCC, Justin Lee OR, Caroline Tilley GCC, Jack Reilly GCC