Hamilton Lakes: 995 vs Bur-Mil: 619
Home pool measured in Meters
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 HL 1:45.22, B 8-U 100 BM 2:01.19, G 9-10 200 HL 3:30.37, B 9-10 200 HL 3:29.41, G 11-12 200 BM 2:50.59, B 11-12 200 HL 2:29.07, G 13-14 200 HL 2:36.50, B 13-14 200 HL 2:24.03, G 15-18 200 BM 2:19.37, B 15-18 200 HL 2:00.37


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Scarlett Teague BM 27.94, B 6-U 25 Beckett Williams HL 32.44, G 8-U 25 Kaylee Wang BM 26.09, B 8-U 25 Samuel Trevino HL 23.94, G 9-10 50 Gabriella Trevino HL 47.91, B 9-10 50 Oliver Leubuscher HL 45.88, G 11-12 50 Harper Higgins HL 40.66, B 11-12 50 Alex Cooper HL 36.90, G 13-14 50 Meribel Tars HL 40.41, B 13-14 50 Ryan Masneri BM 34.59, G 15-18 50 Maeren McGonigal HL 33.38, B 15-18 50 Spencer Mann HL 32.46Results


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Scarlett Teague BM 25.78, B 6-U 25 Landon Hederlie BM 29.66, G 8-U 25 Lilly Todd HL 19.06, B 8-U 25 Luke Masneri BM 19.00, G 9-10 100 Genevieve Balfour HL 1:38.34, B 9-10 100 Bryan He BM 1:23.22, G 11-12 100 Emma Hronich BM 1:21.82, B 11-12 100 Mason Duggins HL 1:09.03, G 13-14 100 Disa Fortin HL 1:11.31, B 13-14 100 Walker Lin HL 58.53, G 15-18 100 Maura Schoppa BM 1:01.56, B 15-18 100 Patty Esposito HL 1:00.19


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Anna Beuhring HL 28.78, B 8-U 25 Luke Masneri BM 26.53, G 9-10 50 Olivia Masneri BM 54.90, B 9-10 50 Tripp Hinkle HL 51.12, G 11-12 50 Katherine Stevens BM 45.47, B 11-12 50 Leo Cooper HL 45.00, G 13-14 50 Allie Nelson HL 44.34, B 13-14 50 Ryan Masneri BM 37.16, G 15-18 50 Maeren McGonigal HL 38.07, B 15-18 50 Patty Esposito HL 32.78


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Lilly Todd HL 24.81, B 8-U 25 Samuel Trevino HL 26.46, G 9-10 50 Gabriella Trevino HL 48.03, B 9-10 50 Bryan He BM 45.25, G 11-12 50 Harper Higgins HL 38.12, B 11-12 50 Leo Cooper HL 32.53, G 13-14 50 Cambree Spencer HL 33.31, B 13-14 50 Walker Lin HL 31.84, G 15-18 50 Maura Schoppa BM 30.53, B 15-18 50 John Copeland HL 28.75


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Lilly Todd HL 45.22, B 8-U 50 Meisky Hinkle HL 44.37, G 9-10 50 Gabriella Trevino HL 40.43, B 9-10 50 Simon Zhang BM 36.53, G 11-12 50 Beatrice Woods BM 35.88, B 11-12 50 Mason Duggins HL 30.10, G 13-14 50 Cambree Spencer HL 29.81, B 13-14 50 Finn McGonigal HL 29.50, G 15-18 50 Maura Schoppa BM 28.56, B 15-18 50 Robert Tars HL 25.59


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Addy Beuhring HL 2:01.82, B 9-10 100 Wes Crutchfield HL 1:40.19, G 11-12 100 Harper Higgins HL 1:26.41, B 11-12 100 Leo Cooper HL 1:19.19, G 13-14 100 Cambree Spencer HL 1:17.50, B 13-14 100 Walker Lin HL 1:07.59, G 15-18 100 Maeren McGonigal HL 1:09.47, B 15-18 100 Robert Tars HL 1:01.03


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 HL 2:28.00, B 6-U 100 HL 2:38.66, G 8-U 100 HL 1:32.07, B 8-U 100 HL 1:26.62, G 9-10 200 HL 3:12.03, B 9-10 200 HL 2:47.47, G 11-12 200 BM 2:26.39, B 11-12 200 HL 2:12.62, G 13-14 200 HL 2:14.75, B 13-14 200 HL 1:58.88, G 15-18 200 BM 2:06.25, B 15-18 200 HL 1:49.44


3-Event Winners:

Lilly Todd HL, Gabriella Trevino HL, Walker Lin HL, Cambree Spencer HL, Maeren McGonigal HL, Harper Higgins HL, Leo Cooper HL, Maura Schoppa BM