Lake Jeanette: 872 vs Green Valley: 728
Home pool measured in Meters
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 LJ 1:46.66, B 8-U 100 LJ 1:57.18, G 9-10 200 GV 3:05.28, B 9-10 200 GV 3:36.47, G 11-12 200 GV 2:35.86, B 11-12 200 LJ 2:45.47, G 13-14 200 LJ 2:28.69, B 13-14 200 LJ 2:09.38, G 15-18 200 GV 2:24.34, B 15-18 200 KJ 1:57.94


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Neely Farino GV 37.87, B 6-U 25 Graham Parsons GV 32.14, G 8-U 25 Sydney Stewart LJ 23.44, B 8-U 25 Cooper Rogers LJ 28.45, G 9-10 50 Morgan Coyne GV 43.35, B 9-10 50 Charlie Thompson LJ 42.06, G 11-12 50 Emily Lewis LJ 38.75, B 11-12 50 Finley Rossato LJ 35.46, G 13-14 50 Mirabella Grubb GV 36.50, B 13-14 50 Alex Magrini GV 33.40, G 15-18 50 Alannah Williamson LJ 35.68, B 15-18 50 Tanner Holian LJ 29.06


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Robyn Cleaver LJ 31.90, B 6-U 25 Graham Parsons GV 26.10, G 8-U 25 Sydney Stewart LJ 20.32, B 8-U 25 Cooper Rogers LJ 21.97, G 9-10 100 Molly Smith LJ 1:27.97, B 9-10 100 Charlie Thompson LJ 1:22.58, G 11-12 100 Catelyn Henderson LJ 1:04.37, B 11-12 100 Finley Rossato LJ 1:07.20, G 13-14 100 AnnaGrace Reynolds GV 1:12.31, B 13-14 100 Alex Magrini LJ 1:01.56, G 15-18 100 Claire Yonce LJ 1:09.50, B 15-18 100 Ethan Womble LJ 54.60


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Wren Cleaver LJ 30.83, B 8-U 25 Crews Atkinson Gv 25.47, G 9-10 50 Brooke Henderson LJ 54.12, B 9-10 50 Camden McCluskey GV 54.00, G 11-12 50 Sadie Vest GV 39.47, B 11-12 50 Hudson Sharpe LJ 46.90, G 13-14 50 Mirabella Grubb GV 39.53, B 13-14 50 Anderson Cathey LJ 34.83, G 15-18 50 Claire Yonce LJ 39.75, B 15-18 50 Ethan Womble LJ 33.13


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Wren Cleaver LJ 26.06, B 8-U 25 Crews Atkinson GV 23.13, G 9-10 50 Kylie Grace Holmes Gv 39.72, B 9-10 50 Liam Price GV 1:05.56, G 11-12 50 Catelyn Henderson LJ 32.93, B 11-12 50 Finley Rossato LJ 35.06, G 13-14 50 Lucy Eggleston LJ 33.97, B 13-14 50 Jake Adler LJ 31.25, G 15-18 50 Amelia Moore GV 36.00, B 15-18 50 Tanner Holian LJ 28.57


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Sydney Stewart LJ 47.53, B 8-U 50 Crews Atkinson GV 44.28, G 9-10 50 Morgan Coyne Gv 36.79, B 9-10 50 Blake Magrini LJ 40.28, G 11-12 50 Alice Deloreto GV 33.31, B 11-12 50 Wells Wickline LJ 38.38, G 13-14 50 Sara Whitener GV 31.97, B 13-14 50 Anderson Cathey LJ 27.00, G 15-18 50 Amelia Moore GV 31.13, B 15-18 50 Brooks Gray GV 25.82


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Kylie Grace Holmes GV 1:36.85, B 9-10 100 Charlie Thompson LJ 1:28.16, G 11-12 100 Catelyn Henderson LJ 1:14.19, B 11-12 100 Hudson Sharpe LJ 1:28.31, G 13-14 100 Mirabella Grubb GV 1:16.19, B 13-14 100 Anderson Cathey LJ 1:14.62, G 15-18 100 Alannah Williamson LJ 1:15.66, B 15-18 100 Ethan Womble LJ 1:02.16


Free Relay:

B 6-U 100 GV 2:29.75, G 8-U 100 LJ 1:43.00, B 8-U 100 LJ 1:38.28, G 9-10 200 GV 2:48.12, B 9-10 200 LJ 2:45.34, G 11-12 200 GV 2:18.62, B 11-12 200 LJ 2:22.69, G 13-14 200 GV 2:08.81, B 13-14 200 LJ 1:57.75, G 15-18 200 LJ 2:02.27, B 15-18 200 LJ 1:44.66


3-Event Winners:

Sydney Stewart LJ, Finley Rossato LJ, Ethan Womble LJ, Mirabella Grubb GV, Anderson Cathey LJ, Crews Atkinson GV, Catelyn Henderson LJ