Sherwood: 836 vs Friendly: 807
Home pool measured in Yards
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 SW 1:34.38, B 8-U 100 SW 1:34.25, G 9-10 200 FR 2:40.88, B 9-10 200 FR 3:04.82, G 11-12 200 SW 2:04.59, B 11-12 200 SW 2:18.21, G 13-14 200 FR 1:58.48, B 13-14 200 SW 1:46.84, G 15-18 200 SW 2:07.45, B 15-18 200 FR 1:48.03


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Lily Ettefagh SW 28.40, B 6-U 25 Gabe Von der Lippe FR 31.13, G 8-U 25 Kendall Abraham SW 20.81, B 8-U 25 Calvin Talbot SW 21.41, G 9-10 50 Katie Wile SW 40.53, B 9-10 50 J. P. Hammond FR 45.69, G 11-12 50 Riley Ramseur SW 30.25, B 11-12 50 Collin Auer FR 35.34, G 13-14 50 Gabbie Schell FR 31.21, B 13-14 50 Albert Smelzer SW 25.57, G 15-18 50 Susannah Weaver FR 32.27, B 15-18 50 Andrew Seeber FR 27.50


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Harper Lee Netherton SW 29.44, B 6-U 25 Massimo Cirigliano SW 27.12, G 8-U 25 Maddie Montana SW 16.33, B 8-U 25 Oren Powell FR 18.40, G 9-10 100 Mary Elizabeth Willis SW 1:12.93, B 9-10 100 Asher Steele FR 1:29.46, G 11-12 100 Anna Katherine Gill SW 58.19, B 11-12 100 Isaiah Wehe FR 1:01.40, G 13-14 100 Reece Ramseur SW 57.32, B 13-14 100 Albert Smelzer SW 52.23, G 15-18 100 Anabelle Short SW 1:03.14, B 15-18 100 Flinn Hering SW 51.51


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Kendall Abraham SW 25.68, B 8-U 25 Oren Powell FR 23.70, G 9-10 50 Emily Jorgenson SW 43.69, B 9-10 50 Carter Abraham SW 48.83, G 11-12 50 Brooke Jorgenson SW 34.22, B 11-12 50 Hunter Lowe SW 36.12, G 13-14 50 Naomi Wehe FR 33.49, B 13-14 50 Griffin Jones SW 29.64, G 15-18 50 Riley Willett SW 32.95, B 15-18 50 Flinn Hering SW 29.59


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Maddie Montana SW 18.47, B 8-U 25 William Netherton SW 18.43, G 9-10 50 Eden Wehe FR 39.35, B 9-10 50 Carter Abraham SW 48.80, G 11-12 50 Riley Ramseur SW 28.87, B 11-12 50 Charlie Vannoy SW 30.67, G 13-14 50 Reece Ramseur SW 27.71, B 13-14 50 Maverick Crowell SW 25.16, G 15-18 50 Riley Willett SW 27.10, B 15-18 50 Alexander Fink FR 25.92


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Maddie Montana SW 37.66, B 8-U 50 William Netherton SW 36.69, G 9-10 50 Katie Wile SW 32.62, B 9-10 50 J. P. Hammond FR 40.39, G 11-12 50 Anna Katherine Gill SW 26.77, B 11-12 50 Isaiah Wehe FR 27.88, G 13-14 50 Reece Ramseur SW 26.09, B 13-14 50 Maverick Crowell SW 23.74, G 15-18 50 Jadie Ruth Wehe FR 28.62, B 15-18 50 Tucker Mitchell FR 25.08


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Katie Wile SW 1:24.09, B 9-10 100 Carter Abraham SW 1:38.18, G 11-12 100 Eloise Jones SW 1:13.83, B 11-12 100 Charlie Vannoy SW 1:12.29, G 13-14 100 Gabbie Schell FR 1:07.78, B 13-14 100 Griffin Jones SW 57.71, G 15-18 100 Riley Willett SW 1:02.77, B 15-18 100 Flinn Hering SW 56.95


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 SW 2:13.09, B 6-U 100 FR 2:41.13, G 8-U 100 SW 1:34.38, B 8-U 100 SW 1:34.25, G 9-10 200 FR 2:40.88, B 9-10 200 FR 3:04.82, G 11-12 200 SW 2:04.59, B 11-12 200 SW 2:18.21, G 13-14 200 FR 1:58.48, B 13-14 200 SW 1:46.84, G 15-18 200 SW 2:07.45, B 15-18 200 FR 1:48.03


3-Event Winners:

Carter Abraham SW, Katie Wile SW, Maddie Montana SW, Reece Ramseur SW, Flinn Hering SW, Riley Willett SW