Grandover: 559 vs Sedgfield: 151
Home pool measured in Yards
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 GSRC 2:23.17, B 9-10 200 GSRC 4:06.41, G 11-12 200 GSRC 3:05.98, B 11-12 200 GSRC 2:48.09, G 13-14 200 GSRC 2:36.86, G 15-18 200 GSRC 2:30.53, B 15-18 200 GSRC 2:22.55


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Olivia Champion GSRC 45.48, G 8-U 25 Bailey Kluttz SCC 26.33, B 8-U 25 Oliver Everhart GSRC 28.03, G 9-10 50 Kathryn Kalbaugh GSRC 1:03.51, B 9-10 50 John Koller GSRC 1:16.30, G 11-12 50 Maddie Jane Fariole GSRC 44.34, B 11-12 50 Reid Herring GSRC 43.81, G 13-14 50 Ramsey Dawson GSRC 40.28, B 13-14 50 McCade Moody GSRC 42.36, G 15-18 50 Kaylie Neighbors GSRC 36.36, B 15-18 50 Drew Dodson GSRC 33.55


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Olivia Champion GSRC 30.03, G 8-U 25 Ella Kate Fisher GSRC 22.10, B 8-U 25 Oliver Everhart GSRC 19.47, G 9-10 100 Mia Gujrati GSRC 1:54.15, B 9-10 100 Tyler Fortson GSRC 1:24.09, G 11-12 100 Elle Dawson GSRC 1:32.59, B 11-12 100 Henry Mathews GSRC 1:16.35, G 13-14 100 Emma Herring GSRC 1:19.93, B 13-14 100 Arthur Neighbors GSRC 1:12.95, G 15-18 100 Grace Thurman GSRC 1:11.36, B 15-18 100 Nolan Flemming GSRC 1:28.63


Breaststroke:

G 9-10 50 Micah Moody GSRC 52.78, G 11-12 50 Maddie Jean Herring GSRC 54.32, B 11-12 50 Reid Herring GSRC 45.59, G 13-14 50 Claudia Brewer SCC 47.37, B 13-14 50 Arthur Neighbors GSRC 41.32, G 15-18 50 Grace Thurman GSRC 45.51, B 15-18 50 Drew Dodson GSRC 36.86


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Bailey Kluttz SCC 32.86, B 8-U 25 Keenan Dawson GSRC 35.29, G 9-10 50 Micah Moody GSRC 1:15.23, B 9-10 50 Tyler Fortson GSRC 52.66, G 11-12 50 Elle Dawson GSRC 52.93, B 11-12 50 Henry Mathews GSRC 37.01, G 13-14 50 Kendall Fortson GSRC 37.20, B 13-14 50 McCade Moody GSRC 41.67, G 15-18 50 Kaylie Neighbors GSRC 34.48, B 15-18 50 Drew Dodson GSRC 33.61


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Taylor Brundage GSRC 53.44, B 8-U 50 Oliver Everhart GSRC 45.88, G 9-10 50 Mia Gujrati GSRC 50.70, B 9-10 50 John Koller GSRC 1:10.03, G 11-12 50 Maddie Jane Fariole GSRC 38.11, B 11-12 50 Reid Herring GSRC 33.47, G 13-14 50 Ramsey Dawson GSRC 33.90, B 13-14 50 Arthur Neighbors GSRC 33.04, G 15-18 50 Kaylie Neighbors GSRC 31.90, B 15-18 50 Lucas Newton SCC 29.81


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Micah Moody GSRC 2:13.16, B 9-10 100 Tyler Fortson GSRC 1:44.79


Free Relay:

Results


3-Event Winners:

Oliver Everhart GSRC, Micah Moody GSRC, Tyler Fortson GSRC, Reid Herring GSRC, Arthur Neighbors GSRC, Kaylie Neighbors GSRC, Drew Dodson GSRC