Oak Ridge: 721 vs High Point Elks: 648 vs Forest Oaks: 232
Home pool measured in Meters
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 OR 2:00.07, B 8-U 100 / DQ, G 9-10 200 OR 3:03.31, B 9-10 200 HPE 3:11.78, G 11-12 200 OR 2:56.37, B 11-12 200 HPE 2:30.28, G 13-14 200 HPE 2:28.53, B 13-14 200 OR 2:24.05, G 15-18 200 HPE 2:23.64, B 15-18 200 OR 2:08.69, ,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Hadley Brinker OR 28.66, B 6-U 25 Edison Clark OR 36.37, G 8-U 25 Maren Hoch OR 28.72, B 8-U 25 Roman Biggs HPE 23.94, G 9-10 50 Alania Atkins OR 44.81, B 9-10 50 Zach Knesel OR 47.44, G 11-12 50 Addison Spencer HPE 36.22, B 11-12 50 Caron Smith OR 39.00, G 13-14 50 Jillian Pettie HPE 35.41, B 13-14 50 Justin Lee OR 35.32, G 15-18 50 Lanie Pascavage HPE 37.03, B 15-18 50 Will Mungas OR 30.97


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Carson Turner OR 29.61, B 6-U 25 Campbell Wilhelm HPE 26.56, G 8-U 25 Christine Nguyen OR 19.12, B 8-U 25 Ethan Clark OR 23.03, G 9-10 100 Alania Atkins OR 1:27.31, B 9-10 100 Anderson Dickenson HPE 1:19.03, G 11-12 100 Caroline Bowen OR 1:24.86, B 11-12 100 Trey Dickenson HPE 1:08.44, G 13-14 100 Greyson Cook HPE 1:10.31, B 13-14 100 Matthew Mungas OR 1:14.06, G 15-18 100 Lanie Pascavage HPE 1:11.19, B 15-18 100 Johnny Edwards HPE 58.78


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Piper Brame FO 25.94, B 8-U 25 Eli McGirr OR 34.81, G 9-10 50 Alania Atkins OR 49.53, B 9-10 50 Jack Oliver FO 59.81, G 11-12 50 Laney Wray OR 51.49, B 11-12 50 Trey Dickenson HPE 37.85, G 13-14 50 Greyson Cook HPE 43.88, B 13-14 50 Matthew Mungas OR 39.81, G 15-18 50 Rylie Murphy HPE 38.78, B 15-18 50 Aidan Khan HPE 34.75


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Christine Nguyen OR 22.50, B 8-U 25 Roman Biggs HPE 25.35, G 9-10 50 Addison Wiese HPE 1:00.16, B 9-10 50 Anderson Dickenson HPE 40.90, G 11-12 50 Addison Spencer HPE 39.72, B 11-12 50 Braden Schwenke HPE 37.88, G 13-14 50 Taylor Collins HPE 36.82, B 13-14 50 Justin Lee OR 34.35, G 15-18 50 Gracie Southwell FO 35.10, B 15-18 50 Johnny Edwards HPE 28.43


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Christine Nguyen OR 43.62, B 8-U 50 Biggs Roman HPE 44.56, G 9-10 50 Mallory McDonald OR 37.45, B 9-10 50 Zach Knesel OR 40.34, G 11-12 50 Julianna Singleton FO 34.97, B 11-12 50 Trey Dickenson HPE 31.00, G 13-14 50 Jillian Pettie HPE 31.78, B 13-14 50 Matthew Mungas OR 33.62, G 15-18 50 Rylie Murphy HPE 30.63, B 15-18 50 Johnny Edwards HPE 26.94


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Mallory McDonald OR 1:37.71, B 9-10 100 Anderson Dickenson HPE 1:33.50, G 11-12 100 Addison Spencer HPE 1:24.12, B 11-12 100 Tristan Atkins OR 1:24.21, G 13-14 100 Greyson Cook HPE 1:20.08, B 13-14 100 Wyatt Dodds OR 1:30.31, G 15-18 100 Rylie Murphy HPE 1:15.31, B 15-18 100 William Mungas OR 1:12.47


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 OR 2:57.35, B 6-U 100 OR 2:22.84, G 8-U 100 OR 1:36.96, B 8-U 100 HPE 1:48.08, G 9-10 200 OR 2:51.66, B 9-10 200 HPE 2:47.32, G 11-12 200 OR 2:39.05, B 11-12 200 HPE 2:16.34, G 13-14 200 HPE 2:11.28, B 13-14 200 OR 2:16.47, G 15-18 200 HPE 2:11.47, B 15-18 200 OR 1:56.15


3-Event Winners:

Chrstine Nguyen OR, Roman Biggs HPE, Alania Atkins OR, Anderson Dickenson HPE, Addison Spencer HPE, Trey Dickenson HPE, Greyson Cook HPE, Matthew Mungas OR, Rylie Murphy HPE, Johnny Edwards HPE