Henson Forest: 817 vs ridgewood: 755
Home pool measured in XXXXXX
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 RW 1:56.94, B 8-U 100 HF 1:44.82, G 9-10 200 HF 2:34.26, B 9-10 200 HF 2:34.26, G 11-12 200 HF 2:18.41, B 11-12 200 RW 2:28.98, G 13-14 200 RW 2:12.89, B 13-14 200 HF 2:02.77, G 15-18 200 HF 2:07.33, B 15-18 200 HF 1:42.18


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Gia Jaskiewicz HF 40.76, B 6-U 25 Davis Jones RW 42.30, G 8-U 25 Eloise Tobin HF 23.55, B 8-U 25 Beau Miller RW 23.18, G 9-10 50 Amiah Mutanuka HF 36.21, B 9-10 50 Max Borden HF 37.90, G 11-12 50 Player Morris HF 37.74, B 11-12 50 Spencer Borden HF 32.63, G 13-14 50 Brooke Bourn HF 28.92, B 13-14 50 Christopher Schilling RW 26.49, G 15-18 50 Rori Rountree RW 30.98, B 15-18 50 Noah Ramos HF 26.14


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Madison Hilliard RW 27.98, B 6-U 25 Davis Jones RW 28.89, G 8-U 25 Olivia King RW 23.79, B 8-U 25 Trent Teoh HF 17.90, G 9-10 100 Shelby Dugas HF 1:20.73, B 9-10 100 Asher Tobin HF 1:17.00, G 11-12 100 Lillian Wright RW 1:02.61, B 11-12 100 Bryson Gaines HF 1:04.70, G 13-14 100 Morgan Strasser HF 1:07.36, B 13-14 100 Christopher Schilling RW 51.06, G 15-18 100 Hannah Wachendorfer HF 55.59, B 15-18 100 Matthew Wachendorfer HF 49.33

s


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Avery Rattray RW 30.22, B 8-U 25 Finley Wallace RW 26.70, G 9-10 50 Shelby Dugas HF 45.32, B 9-10 50 Max Borden HF 40.69, G 11-12 50 Lauren Lovati HF 41.80, B 11-12 50 Wyatt Medlin RW 42.04, G 13-14 50 Morgan Strasser HF 38.26, B 13-14 50 Brandt Conklin HF 30.91, G 15-18 50 Rori Rountree RW 33.47, B 15-18 50 John Ramos HF 27.99


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Avery Rattray RW 25.38, B 8-U 25 Caden Donahue RW 24.29, G 9-10 50 Amiah Mutanuka HF 36.20, B 9-10 50 Max Borden HF 37.34, G 11-12 50 Player Morris HF 33.92, B 11-12 50 Spencer Borden HF 31.61, G 13-14 50 Brooke Bourn HF 27.63, B 13-14 50 Timothy Gaylord RW 26.50, G 15-18 50 Hannah Wachendorfer HF 28.23, B 15-18 50 Noah Ramos HF 24.76


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Annsley Jones RW 46.45, B 8-U 50 Caden Donahue RW 47.60, G 9-10 50 Marlee Dugas HF 34.96, B 9-10 50 Asher Tobin HF 32.93, G 11-12 50 Lillian Wright RW 28.85, B 11-12 50 Spencer Borden HF 28.26, G 13-14 50 Lilly Smith RW 33.28, B 13-14 50 Timothy Gaylord RW 24.67, G 15-18 50 Karissa Sitepu HF 28.26, B 15-18 50 John Ramos HF 22.83


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Amiah Mutanuka HF 1:21.43, B 9-10 100 Asher Tobin HF 1:28.75, G 11-12 100 Lillian Wright RW 1:12.80, B 11-12 100 Bryson Gaines HF 1:14.89, G 13-14 100 Brooke Bourn HF 1:04.95, B 13-14 100 Brandt Conklin HF 1:01.95, G 15-18 100 Hannah Wachendorfer HF 1:03.94, B 15-18 100 Noah Ramos HF 57.10


Free Relay:

G 8-U 100 RW 1:50.92, B 8-U 100 HF 1:25.04, G 9-10 200 HF 2:21.79, B 9-10 200 HF 2:20.47, G 11-12 200 HF 2:12.24, B 11-12 200 RW 2:13.21, G 13-14 200 RW 2:05.09, B 13-14 200 RW 1:47.46, G 15-18 200 HF 1;56.42, B 15-18 200 HF 1:33.35


3-Event Winners:

Amiah Mutanuka HF, Max Borden HF, Asher Tobin HF, Lillian Wright RW, Spencer Borden HF, Brooke Bourn HF, Hannah RamWachendorfer HF, Noah Ramos HF