Sherwood: 926 vs Sherwood: 622
Home pool measured in Yards
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 SW 1:35.28, B 8-U 100 BR 1:48.94, G 9-10 200 SW 2:40.37, B 9-10 200 SW 3:17.90, G 11-12 200 SW 2:01.71, B 11-12 200 SW 2:21.69, G 13-14 200 SW 2:07.22, B 13-14 200 SW 2:07.53, G 15-18 200 BR 1:59.32, B 15-18 200 BR 1:46.47


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Scarlett Teague BR 23.59, B 6-U 25 Massimo Cirigliano SW 52.78, G 8-U 25 Maddie Montana SW 21.38, B 8-U 25 William Netherton SW 19.99, G 9-10 50 Mary Elizabeth Willis SW 37.13, B 9-10 50 Simon Zhang BR 42.22, G 11-12 50 Brooke Jorgenson SW 32.28, B 11-12 50 Baxter Lackey SW 31.75, G 13-14 50 Elle Lackey SW 34.78, B 13-14 50 Albert Smelzer SW 26.79, G 15-18 50 Maura Schoppa BR 27.71, B 15-18 50 Mark Brown BR 27.94


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Stewart Montana SW 31.40, B 6-U 25 Landon Haderlie BR 28.90, G 8-U 25 Maddie Montana SW 17.22, B 8-U 25 Dou Dou Zhang BR 19.40, G 9-10 100 Sara Maley SW 1:20.87, B 9-10 100 Bryan He BR 1:16.00, G 11-12 100 Anna Katherine Gill SW 57.92, B 11-12 100 Baxter Lackey SW 1:00.87, G 13-14 100 Reece Ramseur SW 56.94, B 13-14 100 Griffin Jones SW 54.05, G 15-18 100 Maura Schoppa BR 52.90, B 15-18 100 Jason Brooks BR 50.6


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Kendall Abraham SW 27.85, B 8-U 25 Luke Masneri BR 22.53, G 9-10 50 Mary Elizabeth Willis SW 41.39, B 9-10 50 Bryan He BR 46.31, G 11-12 50 Brooke Jorgenson SW 34.60, B 11-12 50 Hunter Lowe SW 38.15, G 13-14 50 Millie Hartwick SW 35.69, B 13-14 50 Griffin Jones SW 29.60, G 15-18 50 Riley Willett SW 31.88, B 15-18 50 Flinn Hering SW 29.25


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Maddie Montana SW 20.44, B 8-U 25 William Netherton SW 20.50, G 9-10 50 Sara Maley SW 43.28, B 9-10 50 Simon Zhang BR 43.31, G 11-12 50 Riley Ramseur SW 27.94, B 11-12 50 Baxter Lackey SW 32.04, G 13-14 50 Reece Ramseur SW 26.96, B 13-14 50 Albert Smelzer SW 26.69, G 15-18 50 Maura Schoppa BR 26.38, B 15-18 50 Jason Brooks BR 24.78


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Kaylee Wang BR 53.34, B 8-U 50 Luke Masneri BR 41.41, G 9-10 50 Mallan Betts SW 47.94, B 9-10 50 Bryan He BR 34.44, G 11-12 50 Riley Ramseur SW 26.35, B 11-12 50 Bo Cooke SW 30.46, G 13-14 50 Reece Ramseur SW 25.37, B 13-14 50 Griffin Jones SW 23.90, G 15-18 50 Jordan Williams BR 27.55, B 15-18 50 Luke Smelzer SW 24.05


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Mary Elizabeth Willis SW 1:23.63, B 9-10 100 Carter Abraham SW 1:43.03, G 11-12 100 Anna Katherine Gill SW 1:05.47, B 11-12 100 Charlie Wile SW 1:16.00, G 13-14 100 Millie Hartwick SW 1:10.59, B 13-14 100 Albert Smelzer SW 1:00.36, G 15-18 100 Riley Willett SW 1:02.94, B 15-18 100 Flinn Hering SW 56.43


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 SW 2:11.59, G 8-U 100 SW 1:25.46, B 8-U 100 SW 1:18.84, G 9-10 200 SW 2:26.97, B 9-10 200 SW 2:45.97, G 11-12 200 SW 1:52.22, B 11-12 200 SW 2:08.34, G 13-14 200 SW 1:56.37, B 13-14 200 SW 1:54.09, G 15-18 200 BR 1:50.78, B 15-18 200 BR 1:38.28


3-Event Winners:

Maddie Montana SW, Mary Elizabeth Willis SW, Baxter Lackey SW, Reece Ramseur SW, Albert Smelzer SW, Griffin Jones SW, Bryan He BR, Maura Schoppa BR