Friendly: 870 vs Green Valley: 750
Home pool measured in Meters
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 FR 1:53.96, B 8-U 100 FR 1:59.41, G 9-10 200 GV 3:00.69, B 9-10 200 GV 3:33.27, G 11-12 200 GV 2:36.83, B 11-12 200 FR 2:48.76, G 13-14 200 FR 2:18.39, B 13-14 200 FR 2:13.97, G 15-18 200 GV 2:23.04, B 15-18 200 FR 1:59.20


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Aven Bunker GV 33.19, B 6-U 25 Graham Parsons GV 30.19, G 8-U 25 Saoirse Colleran GV 26.00, B 8-U 25 Charlie Anders FR 29.15, G 9-10 50 Morgan Coyne GV 42.37, B 9-10 50 Michael Molony FR 47.97, G 11-12 50 Maddie Testa FR 40.77, B 11-12 50 Eli Whitworth GV 40.39, G 13-14 50 Gabbie Schell FR 33.47, B 13-14 50 Bailey Covington FR 31.32, G 15-18 50 Sydney Roberts GV 33.75, B 15-18 50 Andrew Seeber FR 30.41


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Aven Bunker GV 32.78, B 6-U 25 Graham Parsons GV 25.12, G 8-U 25 Julia Farney GV 22.38, B 8-U 25 Crews Atkinson GV 18.62, G 9-10 100 Morgan Coyne GV 1:21.22, B 9-10 100 Ian Zheng FR 1:42.53, G 11-12 100 Alice DeLoreto GV 1:11.76, B 11-12 100 Eli Whitworth GV 1:11.53, G 13-14 100 Savannah Doyle FR 1:08.47, B 13-14 100 Bailey Covington FR 59.27, G 15-18 100 Susannah Weaver FR 1:10.41, B 15-18 100 Brooks Gray GV 56.56


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Raylee Sorrell/Ruby Duncan FR/GV 31.65, B 8-U 25 Crews Atkinson GV 26.25, G 9-10 50 Eden Wehe FR 47.68, B 9-10 50 Camden McCluskey GV 55.65, G 11-12 50 Sadie Vest GV 39.16, B 11-12 50 Collin Auer FR 40.94, G 13-14 50 Naomi Wehe FR 37.93, B 13-14 50 Sawyer Lester FR 40.46, G 15-18 50 Maggie Seeber FR 40.12, B 15-18 50 Fletcher Tate FR 32.78


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Raylee Sorrell FR 26.69, B 8-U 25 Henry Glasgo GV 32.13, G 9-10 50 Kylie Grace Holmes GV 39.21, B 9-10 50 J.P. Hammond FR 53.68, G 11-12 50 Sadie Vest GV 33.40, B 11-12 50 Isaiah Wehe FR 36.15, G 13-14 50 Ashley Crowell FR 32.88, B 13-14 50 Bailey Covington FR 28.71, G 15-18 50 Sydney Roberts GV 33.16, B 15-18 50 Alexander Fink FR 29.69


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Raylee Sorrell FR 48.87, B 8-U 50 Crews Atkinson GV 45.21, G 9-10 50 Morgan Coyne GV 34.90, B 9-10 50 Asher Steele FR 40.66, G 11-12 50 Alice DeLoreto GV 32.44, B 11-12 50 Isaiah Wehe FR 32.75, G 13-14 50 Savannah Doyle FR 31.34, B 13-14 50 Alex Powell FR 29.22, G 15-18 50 Anna Manry GV 31.64, B 15-18 50 Brooks Gray GV 25.33


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Kylie Grace Holmes GV 1:34.94, B 9-10 100 J.P. Hammond FR 1:57.41, G 11-12 100 Sadie Vest GV 1:16.56, B 11-12 100 Collin Auer FR 1:19.94, G 13-14 100 Gabbie Schell FR 1:14.07, B 13-14 100 Harris Abernathy FR 1:12.28, G 15-18 100 Sydney Roberts GV 1:18.43, B 15-18 100 Fletcher Tate FR 1:05.44


Free Relay:


3-Event Winners:

Crews Atkinson GV, Bailey Covington FR, Morgan Coyne GV, Sydney Roberts GV, Sadie Vest GV