Greensboro Elks: 791 vs Forest Oaks 517
Home pool measured in Meters
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 FO 2:51.06, B 8-U 100 EC 2:50.32, B 9-10 200 EC 4:14.75, G 11-12 200 EC 3:13.35, G 13-14 200 EC 3:49.41, B 13-14 200 EC 2:34.81, G 15-18 200 EC 2:20.34, B 15-18 200 EC 2:17.35


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Amelia Saslow EC 40.81, B 6-U 25 Mattingly Humble FO 37.09, G 8-U 25 Auburn Whitehurst EC 27.56, B 8-U 25 Micah Carlisle FO 42.94, G 9-10 50 Emma Soots EC 50.00, B 9-10 50 Sebastian Upton EC 1:02.71, G 11-12 50 Lilly Stewart FO 46.47, B 11-12 50 Monroe Lomax EC 56.82, G 13-14 50 Alexys Smith FO 50.89, B 13-14 50 Peyton Splawski EC 32.40, G 15-18 50 Amelia Hammond EC 33.81, B 15-18 50 Brady Dole EC 28.31


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Amelia Saslow EC 32.31, B 6-U 25 Cruz Baker FO 37.91, G 8-U 25 Charley Grimsley EC 18.88, B 8-U 25 Micah Carlisle FO 31.94, G 9-10 100 Hollan Kennedy EC 1:53.30, B 9-10 100 Thomas Hankins EC 1:39.65, G 11-12 100 Lilly Stewart FO 1:36.94, B 11-12 100 Leo Brown FO 1:52.89, G 13-14 100 Tinsley Grove EC 1:16.75, B 13-14 100 Christopher Hall EC 1:18.66, G 15-18 100 Grace Hammond EC 1:07.87, B 15-18 100 Kaiden Borden EC 1:14.22


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Piper Brame FO 27.66, B 8-U 25 Brady Houlden FO 40.91, G 9-10 50 Sophie Grace Jenkins EC 1:04.19, B 9-10 50 Andler Rogers FO 1:13.82, G 11-12 50 Chole Mendenhall FO 56.84, B 11-12 50 PJ Mandala EC 52.87, G 13-14 50 Alexys Smith FO 1:03.82, B 13-14 50 Peyton Splawski EC 35.00, G 15-18 50 MaryAnn Edmonds EC 40.28, B 15-18 50 Charlie Hager EC 33.16


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Auburn Whitehurst EC 29.25, B 8-U 25 Micah Carlisle FO 42.19, , G 9-10 50 Emma Soots EC 49.94, B 9-10 50 Thomas Hankins EC 58.72, G 11-12 50 Esme O'Neill EC 39.53, B 11-12 50 PJ Mandala EC 45.75, G 13-14 50 Tinsley Grove EC 41.53, B 13-14 50 Christopher Hall EC 39.44, G 15-18 50 Amelia Hammond EC 34.25, B 15-18 50 Charlie Hager EC 29.93


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Charley Grimlsey EC 44.94, B 8-U 50 Logan Jenkins EC 1:20.00, G 9-10 50 Emma Soots EC 48.50, B 9-10 50 Lilo Seiz EC 45.81, G 11-12 50 Esme O'Neill EC 32.88, B 11-12 50 Carter Brame FO 44.56, G 13-14 50 Emily Quest FO 41.11, B 13-14 50 Christopher Hall EC 34.75, G 15-18 50 Grace Hammond EC 30.32, B 15-18 50 Brady Dole EC 26.16


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Hollan Kennedy EC 2:19.66, B 9-10 100 Thomas Hankins EC 2:06.50, G 11-12 100 Esme O'Neill EC 1:25.12, B 11-12 100 PJ Mandala EC 1:39.88, G 13-14 100 Tinsley Grove EC 1:29.34, B 13-14 100 Peyton Splawski EC 1:10.31, G 15-18 100 MaryAnn Edmonds EC 1:18.28, B 15-18 100 Brady Dole EC 1:08.31


Free Relay:

G 8-U 100 EC 1:39.46, B 8-U 100 EC 2:28.03, G 9-10 200 EC 3:28.28, B 9-10 200 EC 3:21.91, G 11-12 200 EC 2:51.57, B 11-12 200 FO 3:13.87, G 13-14 200 FO 3:12.12, B 13-14 200 EC 2:20.28, G 15-18 200 EC 2:10.29, B 15-18 200 EC 2:28.65


3-Event Winners:

Brady Dole EC, Peyton Splawski EC, Esme O'Neill EC, Emma Soots EC, Micah Carlisle FO , TInsley Grove EC, Christopher Hall EC, PJ Mandala EC, Thomas Hankins EC