Pinetop: 664 vs Grandover 572
Home pool measured in Yards
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 9-10 200 GSR 3:41.56, G 11-12 200 GSR 2:35.84, B 11-12 200 GSR 2:30.67, G 13-14 200 GSR 2:26.22, B 13-14 200 PT 2:47.35, G 15-18 200 PT 2:02.29, B 15-18 200 PT 1:50.91


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Olivia Champion GSR 35.50, B 6-U 25 Benjamin Brewer PT 38.75, G 8-U 25 Taylor Brundage GSR 26.10, B 8-U 25 Oliver Everhart GSR 25.19, G 9-10 50 Adasyn Hansing GSR 48.34, B 9-10 50 Tyler Fortson GSR 42.38, G 11-12 50 Maddie Jane Fariole GSR 39.96, B 11-12 50 Jude Kyser PT 45.78, G 13-14 50 Emily Fisher GSR 38.82, B 13-14 50 Arthur Neighbors GSR 31.53, G 15-18 50 Gracie Hunt PT 30.31, B 15-18 50 Reilly Keaney PT 27.08


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Olivia Champion GSR 34.32, B 6-U 25 Benjamin Brewer PT 32.65, G 8-U 25 Ella Kate Fisher GSR 20.37, B 8-U 25 Oliver Everhart GSR 18.62, G 9-10 100 Brynn Herring GSR 2:14.71, B 9-10 100 Bo Nunn PT 1:11.74, G 11-12 100 Brinn Clancy PT 1:17.19, B 11-12 100 Henry Cooper PT 1:01.53, G 13-14 100 Ramsey Dawson GSR 1:09.56, B 13-14 100 Nicholas Kashubara PT 1:13.62, G 15-18 100 Ellie Hunt PT 57.90, B 15-18 100 AJ Sianis PT 56.83


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Ella Geise PT 33.04, B 8-U 25 Kaden Davis PT 31.81, G 9-10 50 Adasyn Hansing GSR 1:02.44, B 9-10 50 Bo Nunn PT 42.92, G 11-12 50 Carolina Bumgarner GSR 40.31, B 11-12 50 Reid Herring GSR 42.50, G 13-14 50 Emma Herring GSR 44.19, B 13-14 50 Arthur Neighbors GSR 36.87, G 15-18 50 Hadley Osborne PT 35.75, B 15-18 50 Austin Ballard PT 31.04


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Taylor Brundage GSR 29.12, B 8-U 25 Keenan Dawson GSR 27.02, G 9-10 50 Sarah Whitman PT 43.94, B 9-10 50 Tyler Fortson GSR 46.15, G 11-12 50 Carolina Bumgarner GSR 35.90, B 11-12 50 Henry Cooper PT 31.51, G 13-14 50 Kendall Fortson GSR 34.41, B 13-14 50 Jaxson Kemp PT 38.00, G 15-18 50 Kaylie Neighbors GSR 29.21, B 15-18 50 Reilly Keaney PT 25.90


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Taylor Brundage GSR 45.28, B 8-U 50 Oliver Everhart GSR 43.70, G 9-10 50 Morgan Osborne PT 42.87, B 9-10 50 Tyler Fortson GSR 34.28, G 11-12 50 Cora Carter PT 33.68, B 11-12 50 Henry Mathews GSR 31.13, G 13-14 50 Ramsey Dawson GSR 30.86, B 13-14 50 Nicholas Kashubara PT 31.97, G 15-18 50 Ellie Hunt PT 27.12, B 15-18 50 Julian Maycock PT 25.60


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Sarah Whitman PT 1:45.97, B 9-10 100 Bo Nunn PT 1:27.04, G 11-12 100 Carolina Bumgarner GSR 1:21.58, B 11-12 100 Henry Cooper PT 1:15.39, G 13-14 100 Grace Haviland PT 1:24.06, B 13-14 100 Arthur Neighbors GSR 1:14.05, G 15-18 100 Hadley Osborne PT 1:07.82, B 15-18 100 Reilly Keaney PT 1:01.48


Free Relay:

B 6-U 100 PT 3:48.53, G 8-U 100 GSR 1:40.80, B 8-U 100 PT 2:00.07, G 9-10 200 GSR 3:21.55, B 9-10 200 PT 2:47.89, G 11-12 200 GSR 2:20.16, B 11-12 200 GSR 2:15.68, G 13-14 200 GSR 2:11.62, B 13-14 200 PT 2:21.06, G 15-18 200 PT 1:52.85, B 15-18 200 PT 1:40.95


3-Event Winners:

Taylor Brundage GSR, Oliver Everhart GSR, Bo Nunn PT, Tyler Fortson GSR, Carolina Bumgarner GSR, Henry Cooper PT, Arthur Neighbors GSR, Reilly Keaney PT