Southeast: 602 vs Sedgefield CC: 170
Home pool measured in Meters
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 SE 3:20.28, G 9-10 200 SE 4:26.59, B 9-10 200 SE 6:30.93, G 11-12 200 SE 3:17.32, B 11-12 200 SE 3:43.87, G 13-14 200 SE 3:06.73, B 13-14 200 SE 2:37.30, G 15-18 200 SE 2:26.65, B 15-18 200 SE 2:16.73


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Piper Corriher SE 54.77, B 6-U 25 Nolan Roach SE 1:38.06, G 8-U 25 Bailey Kluttz SCC 28.45, B 8-U 25 Davis Flournoy SE 30.99, G 9-10 50 Brooklyn Auman SE 57.95, B 9-10 50 Atticus Garrett SE 51.75, G 11-12 50 Leah Dunn SE 44.54, B 11-12 50 Avery Mitcham SE 40.03, G 13-14 50 Sophia Auman SE 41.98, B 13-14 50 Joss Garrett SE 38.40, G 15-18 50 Mackenzie Spofford SE 37.68, B 15-18 50 Isaac Cooper SE 36.23


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Piper Corriher SE 45.03, B 6-U 25 Nolan Smith SE 30.56, G 8-U 25 Bailey Kluttz SCC 26.00, B 8-U 25 Davis Flourney SE 26.43, B 11-12 100 Sam Kluttz SCC 1:41.54, G 13-14 100 Harleigh Scott SE 1:21.71, B 13-14 100 Joss Garrett SE 1:03.83, G 15-18 100 Claire Sullivan SE 1:06.54, B 15-18 100 Jack Sullivan SE 1:03.40


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Hayley Anthony SE 31.53, B 8-U 25 Davis Flourney SE 31.33, G 9-10 50 Elin Dimmick SE 57.70, B 9-10 50 Atticus Garrett SE 58.70, G 11-12 50 Brittyn Schicker SE 47.45, B 11-12 50 Logan Morris SE 1:14.26, G 13-14 50 Sophia Auman SE 47.39, B 13-14 50 Pearson Schicker SE 46.46, G 15-18 50 Meritt Brewer SCC 57.07, B 15-18 50 Cody Wells SE 37.67


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Bailey Kluttz SCC 46.86, B 11-12 50 Avery Mitchum SE 37.36, G 15-18 50 Claire Sullivan SE 33.01, B 15-18 50 Jack Sullivan SE 29.80


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Hayley Anthony SE 1:00.57, G 9-10 50 Brookyln Auman SE 50.93, B 9-10 50 Atticus Garrett SE 41.42, G 11-12 50 Brittyn Schicker SE 37.92, B 11-12 50 Avery Mitchum SE 34.82, G 13-14 50 Harleigh Scott SE 36.00, B 13-14 50 Joss Garrett SE 29.08, G 15-18 50 Claire Sullivan SE 30.35, B 15-18 50 Jack Sullivan SE 27.60


Ind.Medley:

B 13-14 100 Jude Cooper SE 1:34.55, G 15-18 100 Katie Kirkman SE 1:25.22, B 15-18 100 Lucas Newton SCC 1:23.53


Free Relay:

G 8-U 100 SE 3:03.67, B 8-U 100 SE 2:20.51, G 9-10 200 SE 3:54.83, B 9-10 200 SE 3:48.52, G 11-12 200 SE 2:58.40, B 11-12 200 SE 2:54.38, G 13-14 200 SE 2:35.94, B 13-14 200 SE 2:18.09, G 15-18 200 SE 2:09.82, B 15-18 200 SE 2:08.72


3-Event Winners:

Bailey Kluttz SCC, Davis Flourney SE, Atticus Garrett SE, Avery Mitchum SE, Joss Garrett SE, Claire Sullivan SE, Jack Sullivan SE