High Point Elks: 753 vs Greensboro Country Club 608
Home pool measured in Meters
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 HPE 2:16.34,G 9-10 200 GCC 3:13.93,B 9-10 200 HPE 3:32.96,G 11-12 200 HPE 3:07.41,B 11-12 200 HPE 2:29.85,G 13-14 200 HPE 2:30.97,B 13-14 200,G 15-18 200 GCC 2:19.06,B 15-18 200 GCC 2:08.06


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Jordan Winslow HPE 33.48,B 6-U 25 Charles Currie GCC 49.21,G 8-U 25 Jenna Ramsey GCC 27.25,B 8-U 25 Landry Newkirk GCC 25.87,G 9-10 50 Ella Woods GCC 48.37,B 9-10 50 Brantley Johnson HPE 52.40,G 11-12 50 Addison Spencer HPE 37.09,B 11-12 50 Braden Schwenke HPE 40.50,G 13-14 50 Jillian Pettie HPE 36.92,B 13-14 50 Greyson Swagler HPE 45.94,G 15-18 50 Caroline Tilley HPE 34.50,B 15-18 50 Jack Reilly GCC 29.77


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Claire Strickland GCC 34.28,B 6-U 25 Charles Currie GCC 33.46,G 8-U 25 Emma Moore HPE 26.37,B 8-U 25 Roman Biggs HPE 19.15,G 9-10 100 Margot Ramsey GCC 1:35.63,B 9-10 100 Anderson Dickenson HPE 1:18.40,G 11-12 100 Addison Spencer HPE 1:11.59,B 11-12 100 Scott Ramsey GCC 1:14.91,G 13-14 100 Greyson Cook HPE 1:10.85,B 13-14 100 Landon Shi HPE 1:15.05,G 15-18 100 Caroline Cross GCC 1:08.03,B 15-18 100 Johnny Edwards HPE 59.25


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Genevieve DeLille HPE 39.03,G 9-10 50 Annie Donovan GCC 55.40,B 9-10 50 John Woods GCC 57.50,G 11-12 50 Molly Holbrook HPE 56.72,B 11-12 50 Trey Dickenson HPE 37.78,G 13-14 50 Lexi Coker GCC 39.40,B 13-14 50 Colt Wallace HPE 47.11,G 15-18 50 Sienna Coker GCC 40.12,B 15-18 50 Jack Reilly GCC 32.50


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Emma Moore HPE 31.01,B 8-U 25 Roman Biggs HPE 25.34,G 9-10 50 Margot Ramsey GCC 49.69,B 9-10 50 Anderson Dickenson HPE 40.43,G 11-12 50 Molly Holbrook HPE 51.00,B 11-12 50 Trey Dickenson HPE 35.25,G 13-14 50 Greyson Cook HPE 35.53,B 13-14 50 Landon Shi HPE 39.79,G 15-18 50 Caroline Cross GCC 34.25,B 15-18 50 Rowan Cridlebaugh HPE 31.15


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Emma Donovan GCC 57.63,B 8-U 50 Roman Biggs HPE 45.50,G 9-10 50 Margot Ramsey GCC 40.71,B 9-10 50 Landon Swagler HPE 44.27,G 11-12 50 Molly Holbrook HPE 43.16,B 11-12 50 Trey Dickenson HPE 29.91,G 13-14 50 Jillian Pettie HPE 31.56,B 13-14 50 Carson Connolly HPE 35.93,G 15-18 50 Sienna Coker GCC 31.10,B 15-18 50 Rowan Cridlebaugh HPE 27.21


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Annie Donovan GCC 1:57.56,B 9-10 100 Anderson Dickenson HPE 1:35.43,G 11-12 100 Addison Spencer HPE 1:28.00,B 11-12 100 Braden Schwenke HPE 1:28.34,G 13-14 100 Greyson Cook HPE 1:21.52,B 13-14 100 Landon Shi HPE 1:25.56,G 15-18 100 Caroline Tilley GCC 1:19.88,B 15-18 100 Jack Reilly GCC 1:04.40


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 GCC 2:39.35,G 8-U 100 GCC 1:56.38,B 8-U 100 GCC 1:40.78,G 9-10 200 GCC 2:56.16,B 9-10 200 HPE 3:02.53,G 11-12 200 HPE 2:50.93,B 11-12 200 HPE 2:16.50,G 13-14 200 HPE 2:15.28,B 13-14 200 HPE 2:33.72,G 15-18 200 HCC 2:06.94,B 15-18 200 HCC 1:54.00


3-Event Winners:

Addison Spencer HPE,Jack Reilly GCC,Roman Biggs HPE,Margot Ramsey GCC,Anderson Dickenson HPE,Greyson Cook HPE,Landon Shi HPE,Molly Holbrook HPE,Trey Dickenson HPE