Sherwood: 917 vs Lake Jeanette 708
Home pool measured in Meters
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 LJ 2:01.21, B 8-U 100 LJ 2:20.65, G 9-10 200 SW 2:59.70, B 9-10 200 LJ 3:21.47, G 11-12 200 SW 2:19.81, B 11-12 200 SW 2:30.62, G 13-14 200 SW 2:19.00, B 13-14 200 SW 1:57.71, G 15-18 200 SW 2:23.41, B 15-18 200 SW 2:04.31


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Lily Ettefagh SW 37.66, B 6-U 25 Jonas Noe LJ 41.84, G 8-U 25 Kendall Abraham SW 22.97, B 8-U 25 Calvin Talbot SW 24.41, G 9-10 50 Katie Wile SW 45.14, B 9-10 50 Charlie Thompson LJ 40.38, G 11-12 50 Anna Katherine Gill SW 35.02, B 11-12 50 Finley Rossato LJ 35.32, G 13-14 50 Amelia Wolff LJ 34.66, B 13-14 50 Albert Smelzer SW 29.45, G 15-18 50 Alannah Williamson LJ 35.48, B 15-18 50 Tanner Holian LJ 28.62


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Harper Lee Netherton SW 32.46, B 6-U 25 Jonas Noe LJ 33.34, G 8-U 25 Maddie Montana SW 19.28, B 8-U 25 Max Rossato LJ 23.63, G 9-10 100 Mary Elizabeth Willis SW 1:24.65, B 9-10 100 Charlie Thompson LJ 1:26.26, G 11-12 100 Catelyn Henderson LJ 1:04.45, B 11-12 100 Finley Rossato LJ 1:08.47, G 13-14 100 Reece Ramseur SW 1:04.00, B 13-14 100 Albert Smelzer SW 59.28, G 15-18 100 Alannah Williamson LJ 1:09.21, B 15-18 100 Flinn Hering SW 58.41


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Wren Cleaver LJ 28.70, B 8-U 25 William Netherton SW 28.65, G 9-10 50 Mary Elizabeth Wilis SW 46.75, B 9-10 50 Ander Wickline LJ 1:01.78, G 11-12 50 Brooke Jorgenson SW 39.36, B 11-12 50 J.W. Poole SW 44.65, G 13-14 50 Hayden Lowe SW 40.89, B 13-14 50 Griffin Jones SW 32.25, G 15-18 50 Claire Yonce LJ 42.38, B 15-18 50 Will Jacobs SW 36.44


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Maddie Montana SW 23.47, B 8-U 25 William Netherton SW 21.60, G 9-10 50 Molly Smith LJ 48.86, B 9-10 50 Blake Magrini LJ 57.01, G 11-12 50 Riley Ramseur SW 31.72, B 11-12 50 Charlie Vannoy SW 34.39, G 13-14 50 Reece Ramseur SW 30.44, B 13-14 50 Maverick Crowell SW 28.65, G 15-18 50 Riley Willett SW 30.46, B 15-18 50 Flinn Hering SW 27.99


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Maddie Montana SW 46.79, B 8-U 50 William Netherton SW 42.18, G 9-10 50 Katie Wile SW 38.87, B 9-10 50 Charlie Thompson LJ 38.17, G 11-12 50 Riley Ramseur SW 30.06, B 11-12 50 Baxter Lackey SW 30.94, G 13-14 50 Reece Ramseur SW 29.26, B 13-14 50 Maverick Crowell SW 27.21, G 15-18 50 Riley Willett SW 28.36, B 15-18 50 Tanner Holian LJ 25.96


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Mary Elizabeth Willis SW 1:32.32, B 9-10 100 Carter Abraham SW 1:54.38, G 11-12 100 Riley Ramseur SW 1:14.81, B 11-12 100 Charlie Vannoy SW 1:23.71, G 13-14 100 Madison Jones LJ 1:17.42, B 13-14 100 Griffin Jones SW 1:05.60, G 15-18 100 Riley Willett SW 1:11.29, B 15-18 100 Flinn Hering SW 1:03.43


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 SW 2:29.31, B 6-U 100 ????? ?????, G 8-U 100 LJ 1:08.87, B 8-U 100 SW 1:32.62, G 9-10 200 SW 2:46.62, B 9-10 200 LJ 2:51.27, G 11-12 200 SW 2:06.91, B 11-12 200 SW 2:17.83, G 13-14 200 SW 2:05.91, B 13-14 200 SW 1:50.36, G 15-18 200 SW 2:08.35, B 15-18 200 LJ 1:50.68


3-Event Winners:

Maddie Montana SW, William Netherton SW, Mary Elizabth Willis SW, Charlie Thompsonr LJ, Riley Ramseur SW, Reece Ramseur SW, Riley Willett SW, Flinn Hering SW