Friendly: 917.5 vs Bur-Mil 639.5
Home pool measured in Yards
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 FR 1:54.59, B 8-U 100 BR 1:51.78, G 9-10 200 FR 2:51.53, G 11-12 200 BR 2:21.72, B 11-12 200 FR 2:20.39, B 13-14 200 FR 2:03.07, G 15-18 200 BR 2:01.14, B 15-18 200 BR 1:47.90


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Alex Brainard BR 35.88, B 6-U 25 Landon Haderlie BR 31.12, G 8-U 25 Maddy Kinlaw FR 26.15, B 8-U 25 Cashel Phillips FR 26.15, G 9-10 50 Joslyn Fontanella FR 46.41, B 9-10 50 Michael Molony FR 46.43, G 11-12 50 Reina Liu BR 31.27, B 11-12 50 Isaiah Wehe FR 33.87, G 13-14 50 Gabbie Schell FR 31.54, B 13-14 50 Peter Miller FR 30.78, G 15-18 50 Agnes Cruz BR 30.45, B 15-18 50 Alexander Fink FR 28.66


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Alex Brainard BR 28.32, B 6-U 25 Landon Haderlie BR 28.44, G 8-U 25 Erin Golding FR 21.70, B 8-U 25 Dou Dou Zhang BR 19.77, G 9-10 100 Camille Millard FR 1:21.90, B 9-10 100 Bryan He BR 1:12.90, G 11-12 100 Reina Liu BR 1:01.78, B 11-12 100 Collin Auer FR 1:06.96, G 13-14 100 Naomi Wehe FR 59.45, B 13-14 100 Alex Powell FR 57.28, G 15-18 100 Maura Schoppa BR 54.33, B 15-18 100 Mark Brown BR 52.09


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Raylee Sorrell FR 29.72, B 8-U 25 Luke Masneri BR 23.29, G 9-10 50 Eden Wehe FR 44.75, B 9-10 50 George Job FR 54.56, G 11-12 50 Reina Liu BR 37.94, B 11-12 50 Collin Auer FR 38.12, G 13-14 50 Naomi Wehe FR 34.41, B 13-14 50 Ryan Masneri BR 31.91, G 15-18 50 Alexandria Brooks BR 34.50, B 15-18 50 David Masneri BR 29.56


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Raylee Sorrell FR 26.03, B 8-U 25 Luke Masneri BR 25.78, G 9-10 50 Eden Wehe FR 41.63, B 9-10 50 Bryan He BR 40.12, G 11-12 50 Madeline Mullen FR 33.34, B 11-12 50 Wuche Zhang BR 37.94, G 13-14 50 Ashley Crowell FR 30.25, B 13-14 50 Alex Powell FR 28.62, G 15-18 50 Agnes Cruz BR 29.72, B 15-18 50 Jason Brooks BR 25.54


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Raylee Sorrell FR 49.90, B 8-U 50 Oren Powell FR 42.78, G 9-10 50 Camille Millard FR 35.79, B 9-10 50 Ian Zheng FR 41.93, G 11-12 50 Madeline Mullen FR 31.72, B 11-12 50 Collin Auer FR 30.61, G 13-14 50 Naomi Wehe FR 27.70, B 13-14 50 Alex Powell FR 26.47, G 15-18 50 Maura Schoppa FR 25.13, B 15-18 50 Jason Brooks FR 23.78


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Eden Wehe FR 1:29.13, B 9-10 100 Bryan He BR 1:26.78, G 11-12 100 Katherine Stevens BR 1:18.72, B 11-12 100 Isaiah Wehe FR 1:13.34, G 13-14 100 Gabbie Schell FR 1:09.98, B 13-14 100 Ryan Masneri BR 1:05.50, G 15-18 100 Maura Schoppa BR 1:03.22, B 15-18 100 Mark Brown BR 58.63


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 FR 3:40.03, B 6-U 100 FR 2:30.69, G 8-U 100 FR 1:41.65, B 8-U 100 BR 1:34.28, G 9-10 200 FR 2:34.94, B 9-10 200 FR 2:51.85, G 11-12 200 FR 2:10.25, B 11-12 200 FR 2:07.66, G 13-14 200 FR 1:52.91, B 13-14 200 FR 1:50.47, G 15-18 200 BR 1:53.47, B 15-18 200 BR 1:36.50


3-Event Winners:

Reina Liu BR, Bryan He BR, Collin Auer FR, Naomi Wehe FR, Alex Powell FR, Maura Schoppa BR, Raylee Sorrell FR, Eden Wehe FR