Southeast: 819 vs Starmount Country Club: xxx vs YMCA: 283
Home pool measured in Yards
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 SE 1:40.22, B 8-U 100 SE 1:49.59, G 9-10 200 SE 3:07.89, B 9-10 200 SE 3:17.05, G 11-12 200 SE 2:40.60, B 11-12 200 SE 3:00.95, G 13-14 200 SE 2:21.45, B 13-14 200 SE 2:04.87, G 15-18 200 SE 2:15.03, B 15-18 200 SE 2:30.21


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Hayley Anthony SE 34.65, B 6-U 25 Davis Flournoy SE 40.78, G 8-U 25 Brooklyn Auman SE 29.06, B 8-U 25 Boden Scott SE 22.62, G 9-10 50 Lilly Stewart SE 47.71, B 9-10 50 Avery Mitcham SE 43.22, G 11-12 50 Bailey Dunn SE 39.84, B 11-12 50 Jude Cooper SE 43.49, G 13-14 50 Anna Lewis YM 37.51, B 13-14 50 Elliot Cooper SE 31.26, G 15-18 50 Sofia Patton SE 31.92, B 15-18 50 Isaac Cooper SE 38.62


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Hadassah Lowery YM 31.06, B 6-U 25 Davis Flournoy SE 32.45, G 8-U 25 Adah Zimmer SE 22.31, B 8-U 25 Boden Scott SE 17.88, G 9-10 100 Isley Morrow SE 1:41.03, B 9-10 100 Avery Mitcham SE 1:21.08, G 11-12 100 Bailey Dunn SE 1:19.63, B 11-12 100 Job Cooper SE 1:22.87, G 13-14 100 Katie Kirkman SE 1:03.95, B 13-14 100 Jack Sullivan SE 59.19, G 15-18 100 Kourtney Cook SE 58.59, B 15-18 100 Chase George YM 1:21.38


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Elin Dimmick SE 25.38, B 8-U 25 Boden Scott SE 26.13, G 9-10 50 Claudia Brewer SCC 45.79, B 9-10 50 James Lewis YM 50.79, G 11-12 50 Lily Morrow SE 54.04, B 11-12 50 Kyler Grant Morris YM 46.92, G 13-14 50 Jordan Williams YM 35.64, B 13-14 50 Mark Brown YM 30.33, G 15-18 50 Kourtney Cook SE 34.54, B 15-18 50 Zach Adt SE 39.42


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Meagan Stewart SE 21.27, B 8-U 25 Luke Newman SE 29.51, G 9-10 50 Julianna Singleton SE 42.03, B 9-10 50 Avery Mitcham SE 54.17, G 11-12 50 Kylie Lovelace SE 44.17, B 11-12 50 Kyler Grant Morris YM 42.22, G 13-14 50 Katie Kirkman SE 30.44, B 13-14 50 Jack Sullivan SE 28.02, G 15-18 50 Sofia Patton SE 33.69, B 15-18 50 Isaac Cooper SE 32.73


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Meagan Stewart SE 41.59, B 8-U 50 Landon Lennon YM 43.60, G 9-10 50 Julianna Singleton SE 35.44, B 9-10 50 Wyatt Meck SE 39.95, G 11-12 50 Harleigh Scott SE 32.46, B 11-12 50 Job Cooper SE 37.03, G 13-14 50 Gracie Southwell SE 30.69, B 13-14 50 Jonah Thomas SE 29.16, G 15-18 50 Kourtney Cook SE 27.11, B 15-18 50 Zach Adt SE 28.57


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Brittyn Schicker SE 1:43.84, B 9-10 100 Elijah Austria YM 1:35.31, G 11-12 100 Harleigh Scott SE 1:28.84, B 11-12 100 Kyler Grant Morris YM 1:27.75, G 13-14 100 Jordan Williams YM 1:10.92, B 13-14 100 Mark Brown YM 1:01.46, G 15-18 100 Lindsay Scott SE 1:16.12, B 15-18 100 Isaac Cooper SE 1:17.81


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 SE 3:08.01, B 6-U 100 SE 2:42.64, G 8-U 100 SE 1:36.72, B 8-U 100 SE 1:28.05, G 9-10 200 SE 2:51.32, B 9-10 200 SE 2:49.97, G 11-12 200 SE 3:08.47, B 11-12 200 SE 2:40.04, G 13-14 200 SE 2:07.28, B 13-14 200 SE 1:58.19, G 15-18 200 SE 2:01.26, B 15-18 200 SE 2:10.22


3-Event Winners:

Kourtney Cook SE, Isaac Cooper SE, Avery Mitcham SE, Kyler Grant Morris YM, Boden Scott SE