Starmount: 754 vs High Point Elks: 619
Home pool measured in Meters
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 ST 1:44.06, B 8-U 100 ST 1:43.50, G 9-10 200 ST 3:39.25, B 9-10 200 ST 3:16.62, G 11-12 200 HPE 3:22.22, B 11-12 200 HPE 4:09.75, G 13-14 200 HPE 2:39.09, B 13-14 200 ST 2:55.12, G 15-18 200 ST 2:22.63, B 15-18 200 HPE 1:57.35


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Charlotte Gill ST 34.09, B 6-U 25 Nathan Tuma ST 41.18, G 8-U 25 Evelyn Braden ST 23.93, B 8-U 25 Owen Leham ST 26.75, G 9-10 50 Addison Spencer HPE 40.78, B 9-10 50 Ashton Perryman HPE 49.44, G 11-12 50 Jillian Pettie HPE 39.75, B 11-12 50 Bryce Spell ST 51.28, G 13-14 50 Laine Pascabage HPE 37.52, B 13-14 50 Ben Dahlstedt ST 39.06, G 15-18 50 Riley Murphy HPE 34.33, B 15-18 50 Thomas Hamlet HPE 27.59


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Charlotte Gill ST 29.50, B 6-U 25 Jace Shoaf HPE 31.06, G 8-U 25 Penelope King ST 18.84, B 8-U 25 Anderson Dickenson HPE 18.83, G 9-10 100 Addison Spencer HPE 1:19.37, B 9-10 100 Trey Dickenson HPE 1:23.59, G 11-12 100 Lauren Day HPE 1:22.54, B 11-12 100 Greyson Swagler HPE 1:35.94, G 13-14 100 Ella Abbott HPE 1:09.87, B 13-14 100 Cameron Pennell ST 1:14.91, G 15-18 100 Tate Abbott HPE 1:01.63, B 15-18 100 Preston Forst HPE 55.82


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Lily James Kessler ST 25.41, B 8-U 25 Weston Condrasky ST 28.65, G 9-10 50 Poppy Manning ST 52.06, B 9-10 50 Braden Schwenke HPE 53.03, G 11-12 50 Jillian Pettie HPE 51.04, B 11-12 50 Bryce Spell ST 59.63, G 13-14 50 Caroline Heywood ST 46.00, B 13-14 50 Ben Dahlstedt ST 42.08, G 15-18 50 Riley Murphy ST 38.89, B 15-18 50 Preston Forst HPE 32.15


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Evelyn Braden ST 26.13, B 8-U 25 Weston Condrasky ST 22.03, G 9-10 50 Julia Messick ST 48.21, B 9-10 50 Jonathon Adams ST 45.90, G 11-12 50 Taylor Collins HPE 42.03, B 11-12 50 Angel Garcia ST 1:01.47, G 13-14 50 Ella Abbott HPE 34.19, B 13-14 50 Andrew Dahlstedt ST 37.64, G 15-18 50 Tate Abbott ST 31.75, B 15-18 50 Will Watson HPE 28.81


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Evelyn Braden ST 47.19, B 8-U 50 Anderson Dickenson HPE 46.06, G 9-10 50 Julia Messick ST 40.63, B 9-10 50 Charles Disney ST 39.22, G 11-12 50 Taylor Collins HPE 40.28, B 11-12 50 Harrison Andrews ST 41.28, G 13-14 50 Georgie King ST 32.13, B 13-14 50 Cameron Pennell ST 32.25, G 15-18 50 Tate Abbott ST 28.35, B 15-18 50 Thomas Hamlet HPE 28.22


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Addison Spencer ST 1:32.81, B 9-10 100 Trey Dickenson HPE 1:43.06, G 11-12 100 Jillian Petie HPE 1:32.50, B 11-12 100 Bryce Spell ST 1:57.65, G 13-14 100 Ella Abbott HPE 1:21.50, B 13-14 100 Ben Dahlstedt ST 1:25.96, G 15-18 100 Riley Murphy HPE 1:15.03, B 15-18 100 Preston Forst HPE 1:06.04


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 ST 2:16.18, B 6-U 100 ST 2:23.37, G 8-U 100 ST 1:31.13, B 8-U 100 ST 1:33.63, G 9-10 200 ST 3:07.79, B 9-10 200 ST 2:51.22, G 11-12 200 HPE 3:08.63, B 11-12 200 HPE 3


3-Event Winners:

Ella Abbott HPE, Addison Spencer HPE, Tate Abbott HPE, Jillian Pettie HPE, Rylie Murphy HPE, Evelyn Braden ST, Bryce Spell ST, Preston Forst HPE, Ben Dahlstedt ST