Ridgewood: 805 vs Henson Forest: 701
Home pool measured in Meters
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 Henson Forest 1:42.91, B 8-U 100 Henson Forest 1:44.34, G 9-10 200 Henson Forest 2:53.28, B 9-10 200 Ridgewood 3:01.56, G 11-12 200 Ridgewood 2:52.93, B 11-12 200 Ridgewood 2:33.78, G 13-14 200 Ridgewood 2:28.70, B 13-14 200 Ridgewood 2:30.87, G 15-18 200 Ridgewood 2:38.47, B 15-18 200 Henson Forest 2:07.93


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Lauren Kyser Ridgewood 34.06, B 6-U 25 William Strasser Henson Forest 27.81, G 8-U 25 Eve Morgan Henson Forest 26.57, B 8-U 25 Asher Tobin Henson Forest 23.47, G 9-10 50 Lillian Wright Ridgewood 41.45, B 9-10 50 Anderson Slaughter Ridgewood 44.69, G 11-12 50 Abigail Schilling Ridgewood 38.87, B 11-12 50 Timothy Gaylord Ridgewood 36.19, G 13-14 50 Rori Rountree Ridgewood 36.02, B 13-14 50 Luke Messer Ridgewood 34.84, G 15-18 50 Abby Oldt Ridgewood 39.47, B 15-18 50 Ethan Pollina Ridgewood 30.89


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Annsley Jones Ridgewood 32.70, B 6-U 25 William Strasser Henson Forest 25.18, G 8-U 25 Amiah Mutanuka Henson Forest 18.28, B 8-U 25 Asher Tobin Henson Forest 18.19, G 9-10 100 Lillian Wright Ridgewood 1:20.15, B 9-10 100 Bryson Gaines Henson Forest 1:27.15, G 11-12 100 Abigail Schilling Ridgewood 1:15.62, B 11-12 100 Christopher Schilling Ridgewood 1:00.59, G 13-14 100 Hannah Wachendorfer Henson Forest 1:10.09, B 13-14 100 David Campagna Henson Forest 1:19.28, G 15-18 100 Abby Oldt Ridgewood 1:17.78, B 15-18 100 Matthew Wachendorfer Henson Forest 1:00.41


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Amiah Mutanuka Henson Forest 24.43, B 8-U 25 Max Borden Henson Forest 26.87, G 9-10 50 Brooke Jorgenson Henson Forest 45.78, B 9-10 50 Jack Jordan Ridgewood 51.34, G 11-12 50 Morgan Strasser Henson Forest 47.39, B 11-12 50 Brandt Conklin Henson Forest 39.05, G 13-14 50 Alison Pattman Ridgewood 47.90, B 13-14 50 Carter Warrick Ridgewood 40.19, G 15-18 50 Nicole Auger Ridgewood 43.75, B 15-18 50 Ethan Pollina Ridgewood 34.72


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Amalae Koberlein Henson Forest 22.45, B 8-U 25 Asher Tobin Henson Forest 22.97, G 9-10 50 Helena Goddard Henson Forest 41.22, B 9-10 50 William Preston Ridgewood 42.10, G 11-12 50 Davis Bryant Ridgewood 39.96, B 11-12 50 Timothy Gaylord Ridgewood 33.87, G 13-14 50 Hannah Wachendorfer Henson Forest 34.94, B 13-14 50 Jayden Joseph Henson Forest 34.47, G 15-18 50 Casey Sutherland Henson Forest 36.12, B 15-18 50 Bobby Hall Henson Forest 30.63


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Amiah Mutanuka Henson Forest 43.66, B 8-U 50 Holden Cave Ridgewood 50.72, G 9-10 50 Helena Goddard Henson Forest 35.37, B 9-10 50 Bryson Gaines Henson Forest 37.57, G 11-12 50 Macy Bolyard Henson Forest 32.48, B 11-12 50 Christopher Schilling Ridgewood 28.03, G 13-14 50 Rori Rountree Ridgewood 29.75, B 13-14 50 Carter Warrick Ridgewood 31.57, G 15-18 50 Casey Sutherland Henson Forest 32.34, B 15-18 50 Ethan Pollina Ridgewood 27.81


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Helena Goddard Henson Forest 1:33.53, B 9-10 100 William Preston Ridgewood 1:36.81, G 11-12 100 Abigail Schilling Ridgewood 1:24.35, B 11-12 100 Timothy Gaylord Ridgewood 1:19.09, G 13-14 100 Rori Rountree Ridgewood 1:18.69, B 13-14 100 Carter Warrick Ridgewood 1:16.94, G 15-18 100 Nicole Auger Ridgewood 1:25.53, B 15-18 100 Matthew Wachendorfer Henson Forest 1:09.25


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 Ridgewood 2:30.51, B 6-U 100 Henson Forest 2:21.76, G 8-U 100 Henson Forest 1:30.75, B 8-U 100 Henson Forest 1:28.01, G 9-10 200 Henson Forest 2:37.19, B 9-10 200 Ridgewood 2:43.39, G 11-12 200 Ridgewood 2:29.13, B 11-12 200 Ridgewood 2:13.56, G 13-14 200 Ridgewood 2:13.93, B 13-14 200 Ridgewood 2:17.69, G 15-18 200 Ridgewood 2:30.67, B 15-18 200 Henson Forest 1:58.69


3-Event Winners:

Amiah Mutanuka Henson Forest, Asher Tobin Henson Forest, Abigail Schilling Ridgewood, Timothy Gaylord Ridgewood, Helena Goddard Henson Forest, Rori Rountree Ridgewood, Carter Warrick Ridgewood, Ethan Pollina Ridgewood