Oak Ridge: 862 vs Adams Farm: 544
Home pool measured in Meters
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 OR 2:15.24, B 8-U 100 OR 2:18.40, G 9-10 200 AF 4:36.90, B 9-10 200 OR 3:54.21, G 11-12 200 AF 3:09.02, B 11-12 200 OR 3:00.72, G 13-14 200 AF 2:35.33, B 13-14 200 OR 2:27.74, G 15-18 200 AF 2:36.77, B 15-18 200 OR 2:19.16


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Nguyen, Christine OR 35.83, B 6-U 25 Gallagher, Brody AF 39.56, G 8-U 25 McDonald, Mallory OR 25.97, B 8-U 25 Kriegler, Henry OR 32.84, G 9-10 50 Smith, Lauron OR 45.05, B 9-10 50 Knesel, Andrew OR 47.55, G 11-12 50 Thoma, Ellie OR 45.24, B 11-12 50 Killian, John OR 46.26, G 13-14 50 Showers, Ashlyn AF 38.64, B 13-14 50 Barr, Patrick AF 36.28, G 15-18 50 Hillard, Jordan OR 38.35, B 15-18 50 Mungas, Will OR 31.70


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Nguyen, Christine OR 35.64, B 6-U 25 Gallagher, Brody AF 31.90, G 8-U 25 Smith, Avery OR 22.00, B 8-U 25 Golinski, Levi AF 19.90, G 9-10 100 Copple, Ava OR 1:31.46, B 9-10 100 Smith, Carson OR 1:33.51, G 11-12 100 Tars, Meribel AF 1:20.62, B 11-12 100 Copple, Jacob OR 1:28.03, G 13-14 100 Showers, Ashlyn AF 1:10.93, B 13-14 100 Alker, Brandon AF 1:06.66, G 15-18 100 Jordan, Sydney AF 1:12.46, B 15-18 100 Tars, Robert AF 58.76


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Atkins, Alania OR 27.51, B 8-U 25 Golinski, Levi AF 27.52, G 9-10 50 Copple, Ava OR 50.41, B 9-10 50 Atkins, Tristan OR 53.10, G 11-12 50 Tars, Meribel AF 46.71, B 11-12 50 Mungas, Matt OR 46.36, G 13-14 50 Killian, Melissa OR 43.68, B 13-14 50 Smith, Zane OR 40.66, G 15-18 50 Jordan, Sydney AF 42.92, B 15-18 50 Uhrlass, Sam OR 47.95


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Atkins, Alania OR 26.37, B 8-U 25 Knesel, Zach OR 35.16, G 9-10 50 Smith, McKenzie OR 43.29, B 9-10 50 Nguyen, Joey OR 1:08.78, G 11-12 50 Bowen, Mackenzie OR 54.83, B 11-12 50 Golinski, Luke AF 38.70, G 13-14 50 Causey, Sydney OR 33.88, B 13-14 50 Barr, Patrick AF 33.49, G 15-18 50 Barr, Bridget AF 35.17, B 15-18 50 Peaslee, Curtis OR 27.84


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 McDonald, Mallory OR 51.83, B 8-U 50 Golinski, Levi AF 47.14, G 9-10 50 Smith, Lauron OR 36.34, B 9-10 50 Knesel, Andrew OR 41.31, G 11-12 50 Tars, Meribel AF 37.13, B 11-12 50 Golinski, Luke AF 32.29, G 13-14 50 Causey, Sydney OR 32.64, B 13-14 50 Alker, Brandon AF 29.51, G 15-18 50 Jordan, Sydney AF 29.81, B 15-18 50 Mungas, Will OR 28.87


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Smith, McKenzie OR 1:39.82, B 9-10 100 Smith, Carson OR 1:47.46, G 11-12 100 Thoma, Ellie OR 1:44.56, B 11-12 100 Golinski, Luke AF 1:25.43, G 13-14 100 Fariole, Theron AF 1:27.56, B 13-14 100 Barr, Patrick AF 1:23.47, G 15-18 100 Barr, Bridget AF 1:23.99, B 15-18 100 Tars, Robert AF 1:07.84


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 OR 4:03.79, B 6-U 100 OR 3:49.21, G 8-U 100 OR 1:39.62, B 8-U 100 OR 2:05.82, G 9-10 200 OR 2:54.65, B 9-10 200 OR 2:56.85, G 11-12 200 AF 2:47.25, B 11-12 200 OR 2:31.88, G 13-14 200 AF 2:16.38, B 13-14 200 OR 2:09.30, G 15-18 200 AF 2:13.06, B 15-18 200 OR 2:04.02


3-Event Winners:

Tars, Meribel AF, Jordan, Sydney AF, Golinski, Luke AF, Golinski, Levi AF, Barr, Patrick AF