Cardinal: 656 vs Lawndale: 531
Home pool measured in Yards
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 CR 1:52.90, G 9-10 200 CR 2:49.46, B 9-10 200 CR 3:19.90, G 11-12 200 CR 2:38.21, B 11-12 200 CR 2:47.47, G 13-14 200 LD 2:27.61, B 13-14 200 CR 2:20.07, G 15-18 200 CR 2:44.91, B 15-18 200 LD 2:08.51


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Oakley Bobbitt CR 38.75, B 6-U 25 Isaac DeGroot LD 35.82, G 8-U 25 Ellerie Bunker LD 25.00, B 8-U 25 Joaquin Mimms CR 23.45, G 9-10 50 Sophie McMasters CR 38.27, B 9-10 50 Shelton Knox CR 58.28, G 11-12 50 Kelsey Ivey LD 38.71, B 11-12 50 Jackson Dell CR 43.06, G 13-14 50 Malia Nunn LD 34.21, B 13-14 50 William Cooper LD 32.03, G 15-18 50 Jessica Taylor LD 38.58, B 15-18 50 Louis Sianis LD 33.78


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Oakley Bobbitt CR 28.41, B 6-U 25 Ryan Cullinan CR 29.34, G 8-U 25 Kate Osl CR 20.65, B 8-U 25 Michael McCain CR 21.19, G 9-10 100 Sophie McMasters CR 1:19.56, B 9-10 100 Jonathan Osl CR 1:24.66, G 11-12 100 Kelsey Ivey LD 1:12.53, B 11-12 100 Kenny Church LD 1:15.44, G 13-14 100 Malia Nunn LD 1:05.15, B 13-14 100 William Cooper LD 1:06.81, G 15-18 100 Rachel Abele CR 1:13.20, B 15-18 100 Spencer Murray CR 59.65


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Kate Osl CR 29.90, B 8-U 25 Bo Nunn LD 22.16, G 9-10 50 Cassidy Fridinger CR 46.75, B 9-10 50 Jonathan Osl CR 49.38, G 11-12 50 Megan Haslan CR 43.84, B 11-12 50 Luke Hall LD 44.47, G 13-14 50 Hadley Osborne LD 34.50, B 13-14 50 AJ Sianis LD 37.97, G 15-18 50 Brenna Murphy CR 50.56, B 15-18 50 Julian Maycock LD 31.76


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Kate Osl CR 26.33, B 8-U 25 Bo Nunn LD 17.14, G 9-10 50 Cameron Matthews CR 43.76, B 9-10 50 Henry Cooper LD 44.19, G 11-12 50 Regan Poindexter LD 39.65, B 11-12 50 Kenny Church LD 38.28, G 13-14 50 Hadley Osborne LD 29.27, B 13-14 50 Reid Rouse CR 31.40, B 15-18 50 Julian Maycock LD 26.60


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Ashton Matthews CR 46.22, B 8-U 50 Bo Nunn LD 36.70, G 9-10 50 Cassidy Fridinger CR 35.93, B 9-10 50 Jonathan Osl CR 35.85, G 11-12 50 Kelsey Ivey LD 31.87, B 11-12 50 Kenny Church LD 31.83, G 13-14 50 Malia Nunn LD 29.20, B 13-14 50 Reid Rouse CR 27.84, G 15-18 50 Rachel Abele CR 31.15, B 15-18 50 Danny Urqhart CR 27.90


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Sophie McMasters CR 1:29.75, B 9-10 100 Henry Cooper LD 1:39.45, G 11-12 100 Sydney Matthews CR 1:22.88, B 11-12 100 Michael Hassler CR 1:31.02, G 13-14 100 Hadley Osborne LD 1:06.90, B 13-14 100 AJ Sianis LD 1:14.59, G 15-18 100 Rachel Abele CR 1:25.28, B 15-18 100 Julian Maycock LD 1:01.66


Free Relay:

G 8-U 100 CR 1:42.26, B 8-U 100 CR 2:16.65, G 9-10 200 CR 2:34.75, B 9-10 200 CR 2:49.64, G 11-12 200 CR 2:22.78, B 11-12 200 CR 2:32.34, G 13-14 200 LD 2:13.10, B 13-14 200 CR 2:04.83, G 15-18 200 CR 2:26.65, B 15-18 200 LD 1:50.91


3-Event Winners:

Kate Osl CR, Sophie McMasters CR, Jonathan Osl CR, Rachel Abele CR, Bo Nunn LD, Kelsey Ivey LD, Kenny Church LD, Malia Nunn LD, Hadley Osborne LD, Julian Maycock LD