Sherwood: 895 vs Greensboro Country Club: 509
Home pool measured in Meters
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 Sherwood 1:46.75, B 8-U 100 Greensboro Country Club 1:51.57, G 9-10 200 Sherwood 2:48.75, B 9-10 200 Greensboro Country Club 3:01.40, G 11-12 200 Sherwood 2:32.06, B 11-12 200 Sherwood 2:23.65, G 13-14 200 Sherwood 2:42.47, B 13-14 200 Sherwood 2:20.48, G 15-18 200 Sherwood 2:25.67, B 15-18 200 Sherwood 1:52.88


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Maddie Montana Sherwood 29.84, B 6-U 25 Harrison Gill GCC 29.75, G 8-U 25 Claire Hannaum Sherwood 26.37, B 8-U 25 Carter Abraham Sherwood 24.93, G 9-10 50 Mason Grainger GCC 46.56, B 9-10 50 Mason Duggins GCC 37.22, G 11-12 50 Elle Lackey Sherwood 38.59, B 11-12 50 Peter Gregory GCC 50.96, G 13-14 50 Caroline Tilley GCC 35.76, B 13-14 50 Robert Michel GCC 36.56, G 15-18 50 Eliza Gesse GCC 34.01, B 15-18 50 Tanner Hering Sherwood 28.40


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Maddie Montana Sherwood 26.25, B 6-U 25 Camden Starcevich GCC 27.54, G 8-U 25 Rawlings Poole Sherwood 19.59, B 8-U 25 John Woods GCC 20.25, G 9-10 100 Riley Ramseur Sherwood 1:17.54, B 9-10 100 Mason Duggins GCC 1:10.11, G 11-12 100 Reece Ramseur Sherwood 1:07.03, B 11-12 100 Albert Smelzer Sherwood 1:04.96, G 13-14 100 Caroline Tilley GCC 1:09.00, B 13-14 100 Luke Smelzer Sherwood 1:04.94, G 15-18 100 Caroline Cross GCC 1:06.18, B 15-18 100 Tanner Hering Sherwood 54.46


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Mary Elizabeth Willis Sherwood 26.31, B 8-U 25 Jack Barnett Sherwood 31.77, G 9-10 50 Eloise Jones Sherwood 48.63, B 9-10 50 Grant Duggins GCC 43.12, G 11-12 50 Hayden Lowe Sherwood 41.65, B 11-12 50 Griffin Jones Sherwood 35.03, G 13-14 50 Charlotte McKee GCC 44.11, B 13-14 50 Davis Mohorn GCC 36.78, G 15-18 50 Eliza Gesse GCC 36.84, B 15-18 50 Reid Mikuta Sherwood 30.75


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Rawlings Poole Sherwood 22.34, B 8-U 25 Carter Abraham Sherwood 25.68, G 9-10 50 Riley Ramseur Sherwood 36.19, B 9-10 50 Charlie Vannoy Sherwood 40.75, G 11-12 50 Reece Ramseur Sherwood 32.71, B 11-12 50 Albert Smelzer Sherwood 32.69, G 13-14 50 Georgi Fitzsimons Sherwood 48.83, B 13-14 50 Luke Smelzer Sherwood 33.50, G 15-18 50 Caroline Cross GCC 33.59, B 15-18 50 Tanner Hering Sherwood 27.16


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Rawlings Poole Sherwood 44.87, B 8-U 50 John Woods GCC 45.05, G 9-10 50 Riley Ramseur Sherwood 34.07, B 9-10 50 Mason Duggins GCC 30.34, G 11-12 50 Reece Ramseur Sherwood 30.44, B 11-12 50 Griffin Jones Sherwood 28.59, G 13-14 50 Caroline Tilley GCC 30.49, B 13-14 50 Robert Michel GCC 29.45, G 15-18 50 Caroline Cross GCC 30.89, B 15-18 50 Baxter Smelzer Sherwood 25.32


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Eloise Jones Sherwood 1:38.70, B 9-10 100 Grant Duggins GCC 1:28.90, G 11-12 100 Elle Lackey Sherwood 1:28.00, B 11-12 100 Griffin Jones Sherwood 1:10.59, G 13-14 100 Carlyle Lowe Sherwood 1:30.26, B 13-14 100 Luke Smelzer Sherwood 1:13.22, G 15-18 100 Eliza Gesse GCC 1:15.59, B 15-18 100 Reid Mikuta Sherwood 1:01.59


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 Sherwood 2:00.30, B 6-U 100 GCC 2:15.79, G 8-U 100 Sherwood 1:36.14, B 8-U 100 Sherwood 1:34.59, G 9-10 200 Sherwood 2:35.75, B 9-10 200 GCC 2:26.40, G 11-12 200 Sherwood 2:19.73, B 11-12 200 Sherwood 2:09.63, G 13-14 200 GCC 2:13.99, B 13-14 200 GCC 2:05.34, G 15-18 200 Sherwood 2:12.28, B 15-18 200 Sherwood 1:46.42


3-Event Winners:

Caroline Cross GCC, Mason Duggins GCC, Eliza Gesse GCC, Tanner Hering Sherwood, Griffin Jones Sherwood, Rawlings Poole Sherwood, Reece Ramseur Sherwood, Riley Ramseur Sherwood, Luke Smelzer Sherwood, Caroline Tilley GCC