Sherwood: 843 vs Ridgewood: 667
Home pool measured in Meters
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 SW 1:46.36, B 8-U 100 SW 1:48.28, G 9-10 200 SW 2:58.22, B 9-10 200 SW 2:46.02, G 11-12 200 SW 2:34.99, B 11-12 200 SW 2:22.87, G 13-14 200 RW 2:27.48, B 13-14 200 SW 2:20.41, G 15-18 200 SW 2:25.65, B 15-18 200 SW 2:08.38


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Maddie Montana SW 31.63, B 6-U 25 William Netherton SW 33.65, G 8-U 25 Rawlings Poole SW 24.87, B 8-U 25 Cooper Faircloth SW 27.36, G 9-10 50 Riley Ramseur SW 39.13, B 9-10 50 Baxter Lackey SW 41.43, G 11-12 50 Davis Bryant RW 42.00, B 11-12 50 Christopher Schilling RW 33.10, G 13-14 50 Rori Rountree RW 34.94, B 13-14 50 Luke Messer RW 35.59, G 15-18 50 Anabelle Short SW 37.20, B 15-18 50 Thomas Trent RW 31.44


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Maddie Mountana SW 27.00, B 6-U 25 William Netherton SW 25.54, G 8-U 25 Mary Elizabeth Willis SW 19.86, B 8-U 25 Carter Abraham SW 21.70, G 9-10 100 Lillian Wright RW 1:19.34, B 9-10 100 Baxter Lackey SW 1:26.86, G 11-12 100 Reece Ramseur SW 1:05.62, B 11-12 100 Albert Smelzer SW 1:03.39, G 13-14 100 Ashytn Scott RW 1:13.72, B 13-14 100 Will Hacobs SW 1:06.71, G 15-18 100 Ananelle Short SW 1:08.98, B 15-18 100 Thomas Trent SW 1:00.04


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Mary Elizabeth Willis SW 25.20, B 8-U 25 Alexander Preston RW 26.97, G 9-10 50 Reese Jordan RW 52.18, B 9-10 50 Hunter Lowe SW 46.98, G 11-12 50 Millie Hartwick SW 43.81, B 11-12 50 Griffin Jones SW 34.68, G 13-14 50 Rori Rountree RW 37.47, B 13-14 50 Carter Warrick RW 39.29, G 15-18 50 Lilly Stephens SW 40.68, B 15-18 50 Ethan Pollina RW 35.71


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Emily Vary RW 23.47, B 8-U 25 Alexander Preston RW 23.69, G 9-10 50 Riley Ramseur SW 35.53, B 9-10 50 William Preston RW 41.09, G 11-12 50 Reece Ramseur SW 32.34, B 11-12 50 Christopher Schilling RW 30.53, G 13-14 50 Ashyton Scott RW 36.31, B 13-14 50 Boone Redding SW 34.92, G 15-18 50 Anabelle Short SW 35.53, B 15-18 50 Brooks Farabow SW 29.18


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Emily Vary RW 49.25, B 8-U 50 Alexander Preston RW 46.34, G 9-10 50 Lillian Wright RW 35.00, B 9-10 50 Charlie Vannoy SW 35.41, G 11-12 50 Abigail Schilling RW 34.39, B 11-12 50 Griffin Jones SW 28.93, G 13-14 50 Olivia Hensley RW 33.34, B 13-14 50 Luke Smelzer SW 30.06, G 15-18 50 Ella Hartwick SW 31.03, B 15-18 50 Thomas Trent SW 26.77


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Riley Ramseur SW 1:27.12, B 9-10 100 Charlie Vannoy SW 1:31.69, G 11-12 100 Reece Ramseur SW 1:16.95, B 11-12 100 Griffin Jones SW 1:09.37, G 13-14 100 Rori Rountree RW 1:15.75, B 13-14 100 Luke Smelzer SW 1:15.44, G 15-18 100 Lilly Stephnes SW 1:22.81, B 15-18 100 Brooks Farabow SW 1:11.38


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 SW 1:56.99, B 6-U 100 SW 2:36.53, G 8-U 100 SW 1:35.34, B 8-U 100 RW 1:33.71, G 9-10 200 SW 2:36.79, B 9-10 200 SW 2:34.84, G 11-12 200 SW 2:26.56, B 11-12 200 SW 2:08.48, G 13-14 200 RW 2:14.13, B 13-14 200 SW 2:10.23, G 15-18 200 SW 2:13.54, B 15-18 200 SW 2:01.57


3-Event Winners:

Riley Ramseur SW, Alexander Preston RW, Rori Rountree RW, Ananbelle Short SW, Thomas Trent SW, Reece Ramseur SW