Oak Ridge: 870 vs High Point Elks: 616
Home pool measured in Yards
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 OR 1:42.22, B 8-U 100 OR 1:39.74, G 9-10 200 OR 2:48.11, B 9-10 200 OR 3:01.68, G 11-12 200 HPE 2:42.63, B 11-12 200 OR 2:32.40, G 13-14 200 OR 2:19.01, B 13-14 200 HPE 2:53.22, G 15-18 200 HPE 2:05.40, B 15-18 200 HPE 1:48.69


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Katie Miller OR 42.11, B 6-U 25 Jace Shoaf HPE 38.90, G 8-U 25 Mallory McDonald OR 24.51, B 8-U 25 Connor Mungas OR 28.16, G 9-10 50 Addison Spencer HPE 26.27, B 9-10 50 Ashton Perryman HPE 44.94, G 11-12 50 Jillian Pettie HPE 34.91, B 11-12 50 John Killian OR 34.10, G 13-14 50 Lanie Pascavage HPE 32.27, B 13-14 50 Johnny Edwards HPE 28.27, G 15-18 50 Rylie Murphy HPE 30.85, B 15-18 50 Will Mungas OR 28.29


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Christine Nguyen OR 33.43, B 6-U 25 Ethan Clark OR 27.59, G 8-U 25 Avery Smith OR 20.27, B 8-U 25 Zach Knesel OR 20.25, G 9-10 100 Addison Spencer HPE 1:10.27, B 9-10 100 Andrew Knesel OR 1:23.78, G 11-12 100 Makayla Reynolds OR 1:11.71, B 11-12 100 Matt Mungas OR 1:13.63, G 13-14 100 Ella Abbott HPE 1:03.56, B 13-14 100 Zak Siler OR 59.71, G 15-18 100 Tate Abbott HPE 55.96, B 15-18 100 Sawyer Moseley HPE 53.67


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Avery Smith OR 25.89, B 8-U 25 Nick Miller OR 26.94, G 9-10 50 Ava Copple OR 44.12, B 9-10 50 Joey Nguyen OR 48.12, G 11-12 50 Jillian Pettie HPE 43.08, B 11-12 50 Matt Mungas OR 39.51, G 13-14 50 Melissa Killian OR 40.43, B 13-14 50 Zane Smith OR 34.62, G 15-18 50 Rylie Murphy HPE 34.21, B 15-18 50 Preston Forst HPE 28.50


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Emma Gaynor OR 26.09, B 8-U 25 Connor Mungas OR 24.84, G 9-10 50 McKenzie Smith OR 39.75, B 9-10 50 Carson Smith OR 48.90, G 11-12 50 Taylor Collins HPE 37.50, B 11-12 50 Jacob Copple OR 35.74, G 13-14 50 Sydney Causey OR 30.51, B 13-14 50 Johnny Edwards HPE 26.57, G 15-18 50 Tate Abbott HPE 28.50, B 15-18 50 Preston Forst HPE 23.17


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Mallory McDonald OR 46.09, B 8-U 50 Connor Reynolds OR 46.29, G 9-10 50 Lauron Smith OR 33.15, B 9-10 50 Gavin Crews HPE 38.44, G 11-12 50 Taylor Collins HPE 34.69, B 11-12 50 Sam Lavinder OR 31.06, G 13-14 50 Ella Abbott HPE 29.38, B 13-14 50 Zak Siler OR 27.04, G 15-18 50 Tate Abbott HPE 26.00, B 15-18 50 Sawyer Moseley HPE 23.81


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Addison Spencer HPE 1:26.33, B 9-10 100 Andrew Knesel OR 1:39.83, G 11-12 100 Jillian Pettie HPE 1:19.05, B 11-12 100 Sam Lavinder OR 1:23.85, G 13-14 100 Lanie Pascavage HPE 1:14.78, B 13-14 100 Johnny Edwards HPE 1:04.57, G 15-18 100 Rylie Murphy HPE 1:08.46, B 15-18 100 Preston Forst HPE 53.78


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 OR 2:27.21, B 6-U 100 OR 2:59.71, G 8-U 100 OR 1:45.55, B 8-U 100 OR 1:34.15, G 9-10 200 OR 2:27.33, B 9-10 200 OR 2:45.37, G 11-12 200 HPE 2:24.49, B 11-12 200 OR 2:09.98, G 13-14 200 OR 2:04.93, B 13-14 200 OR 2:04.02, G 15-18 200 HPE 1:57.77, B 15-18 200 HPE 1:43.02


3-Event Winners:

Addison Spencer HPE, Jillian Pettie HPE, Johnny Edwards HPE, Rylie Murphy HPE, Tate Abbott HPE, Preston Forst HPE