Elks Lodge: 703 vs Lawndale: 451 vs YMCA: 197
Home pool measured in Meters
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 EC 2:10.22, B 8-U 100 EC 2:38.69, G 9-10 200 EC 3:05.52, B 9-10 200 EC 5:12.45, G 11-12 200 EC 3:01.84, B 11-12 200 EC 2:39.70, G 13-14 200 LD 2:19.78, B 13-14 200 EC 2:22.63, G 15-18 200 EC 2:26.96, B 15-18 200 EC 2:39.95


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Hadassah Lowery YM 35.50, B 6-U 25 Malcolm Bostic YM 32.65, G 8-U 25 Naomi Ballie EC 29.66, B 8-U 25 Landon Lennon YM 24.22, G 9-10 50 Harper Higgins EC 45.88, B 9-10 50 Elijah Austria YM 52.71, G 11-12 50 Sayra Ray EC 41.00, B 11-12 50 Peyton Splawski EC 37.76, G 13-14 50 Gracie Hunt LD 35.62, B 13-14 50 Brady Dole EC 30.01, G 15-18 50 Avery Dole EC 39.99, B 15-18 50 Willie Caviness EC 34.39


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Charley Grimsley EC 29.75, B 6-U 25 Malcolm Bostic YM 23.25, G 8-U 25 Auburn Whitehurst EC 27.09, B 8-U 25 Lilo Seiz EC 22.50, G 9-10 100 Harper Higgins EC 1:30.57, B 9-10 100 Henry Cooper LD 1:36.47, G 11-12 100 Kelsey Ivey LD 1:24.71, B 11-12 100 Kenny Church LD 1:20.28, G 13-14 100 Ellie Hunt LD 1:03.03, B 13-14 100 Charlie Hager EC 1:09.16, G 15-18 100 Annie Grove EC 1:13.36, B 15-18 100 Ben Guyer LD 1:09.56


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Naomi Ballie EC 31.28, B 8-U 25 Bo Nunn LD 24.35, G 9-10 50 Allyn Cassell EC 48.62, B 9-10 50 James Lewis YM 58.85, G 11-12 50 Disa Fortin EC 50.65, B 11-12 50 Peyton Splawski EC 40.19, G 13-14 50 Hadley Osborne LD 38.75, B 13-14 50 Mark Brown YM 33.84, G 15-18 50 MaryAnn Edmonds EC 41.34, B 15-18 50 Willie Caviness EC 36.27


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Morgan Osborne LD 35.77, B 8-U 25 Bo Nunn LD 19.97, G 9-10 50 Harper Higgins EC 50.59, B 9-10 50 Henry Cooper LD 49.06, G 11-12 50 Reagan Poindexter LD 46.19, B 11-12 50 Matias Christensen EC 38.62, G 13-14 50 Ellie Hunt LD 34.03, B 13-14 50 Mark Brown YM 31.22, G 15-18 50 Annie Grove EC 36.29, B 15-18 50 Landon McLamb EC 31.39


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Morgan Osborne LD 59.53, B 8-U 50 Bo Nunn LD 38,77, G 9-10 50 Allyn Cassell EC 39.35, B 9-10 50 Elijah Austria YM 40.70, G 11-12 50 Kelsey Ivey LD 36.68, B 11-12 50 Kenny Church/Matias Christensen LD/EC 34.65, G 13-14 50 Ellie Hunt LD 29.72, B 13-14 50 Kaiden Borden EC 35.16, G 15-18 50 Abigail Negin EC 33.31, B 15-18 50 Ben Guyer LD 31.09


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Allyn Cassell EC 1:35.64, B 9-10 100 Henry Cooper LD 1:48.26, G 11-12 100 Alexa Bird EC 1:42,96, B 11-12 100 Peyton Splawski EC 1:22.29, G 13-14 100 Hadley Osborne LD 1:15.71, B 13-14 100 Brady Dole EC 1:08.16, G 15-18 100 Annie Grove EC 1:17.84, B 15-18 100 Willie Caviness EC 1:14.78


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 EC 3:03.53, G 8-U 100 EC 2:01.25, B 8-U 100 EC 2:04.08, G 9-10 200 EC 2:49.33, B 9-10 200 LD 3:58.53, G 11-12 200 EC 3:13.98, B 11-12 200 EC 2:22.97, G 13-14 200 LD 2:01.44, B 13-14 200 EC 2:09.12, G 15-18 200 EC 2:31.40, B 15-18 200 EC 2:25.59


3-Event Winners:

Allyn Cassell EC, Ellie Hunt LD, Harper Higgins EC, Annie Grove EC, Henry Cooper LD, Bo Nunn LD, Peyton Splawski EC, Willie Caviness EC