Hamilton Lake: 796 vs Bur-Mil: 677
Home pool measured in Yards
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 HL 1:46.84, B 8-U 100 HL 1:43.43, G 9-10 200 BR 2:51.62, B 9-10 200 BR 2:59.28, G 11-12 200 HL 2:24.66, B 11-12 200 HL 2:22.08, G 13-14 200 HL 2:08.59, B 13-14 200 BR 1:55.54, G 15-18 200 BR 1:57.93, B 15-18 200 HL 1:51.35


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Elizabeth Hill HL 31.00, B 6-U 25 Davis Riddle HL 33.43, G 8-U 25 Ellen Wang BR 27.53, B 8-U 25 Oliver Leubuscher HL 20.03, G 9-10 50 Cynthia Wang BR 45.13, B 9-10 50 Nick Brooks BR 34.37, G 11-12 50 Elly Martin HL 38.15, B 11-12 50 Ryan Masneri BR 34.60, G 13-14 50 Maeren McGonigal HL 30.00, B 13-14 50 Dax Harris HL 26.88, G 15-18 50 Maura Schoppa BR 28.81, B 15-18 50 Kyle Kwon BR 26.44


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Anna Beuhring HL 28.40, B 6-U 25 Davis Riddle HL 27.82, G 8-U 25 Genevieve Balfour HL 18.70, B 8-U 25 Trioo Hinkle HL 20.90, G 9-10 100 Maya Rios BR 1:25.62, B 9-10 100 Chase Huellmantel HL 1:27.46, G 11-12 100 Cambree Spencer HL 1:09.75, B 11-12 100 Richard Wang BR 1:04.56, G 13-14 100 Aurora Cranford HL 59.96, B 13-14 100 Dax Harris HL 50.09, G 15-18 100 Abigail Schoppa BR 57.82, B 15-18 100 Owen Rock HL 57.58


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Olivia Masneri BR 28.40, B 8-U 25 Ramsey Hampton BR 27.50, G 9-10 50 Katherine Stevens BR 45.33, B 9-10 50 Porter Zeigler HL 46.95, G 11-12 50 Allie Nelson HL 41.16, B 11-12 50 Walker Lin HL 33.03, G 13-14 50 Maeren McGonigal HL 34.50, B 13-14 50 David Masneri BR 30.37, G 15-18 50 Abigail Schoppa BR 33.31, B 15-18 50 Patrick Esposito HL 29.57


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Genevieve Balfour HL 22.41, B 8-U 25 Oliver Leubuscher HL 21.32, G 9-10 50 Katherine Stevens BR 43.60, B 9-10 50 Nick Brooks BR 34.47, G 11-12 50 Cambree Spencer HL 33.38, B 11-12 50 Evan Pfeifer HL 33.84, G 13-14 50 Aurora Cranford HL 28.90, B 13-14 50 Noah Rock HL 25.29, G 15-18 50 Maura Schoppa BR 26.68, B 15-18 50 Alex Miroshnichenko BR 26.62


Freestyle:

8-U 50 Genevieve Balfour HL 45.94, B 8-U 50 Oliver Leubscher HL 38.47, G 9-10 50 Maya Rios BR 37.96, B 9-10 50 Chase Huellmantel HL 37.82, G 11-12 50 Cambree Spencer HL 30.25, B 11-12 50 Richard Wang BR 28.81, G 13-14 50 Lexi Brooks BR 27.12, B 13-14 50 Dax Harris HL 23.47, G 15-18 50 Maura Schoppa BR 25.10, B 15-18 50 Kyle Kwon BR 23.10


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Katherine Stevens BR 1:30.94, B 9-10 100 Nick Brooks BR 1:22.78, G 11-12 100 Allie Nelson HL 1:22.34, B 11-12 100 Walker Lin HL 1:08.10, G 13-14 100 Maeren McGonigal HL 1:06.08, B 13-14 100 Jason Brooks BR 1:01.02, G 15-18 100 Abigail Schoppa BR 1:09.84, B 15-18 100 Kyle Kwon BR 58.60


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 HL 2:17.50, B 6-U 100 HL 2:40.12, G 8-U 100 HL 1:46.03, B 8-U 100 HL 1:27.38, G 9-10 200 BR 2:32.87, B 9-10 200 BR 2:33.88, G 11-12 200 HL 2:08.72, B 11-12 200 HL 2:02.91, G 13-14 200 HL 1:54.03, B 13-14 200 BR 1:41.44, G 15-18 200 BR 1:47.22, B 15-18 200 BR 1:39.63


3-Event Winners:

Katherine Stevens BR, Genevieve Balfour HL, Abigail Schoopa BR, Maura Schoppa BR, Cambree Spencer HL, Maeren McGonigal HL, Kyle Kwon BR, Nick Brooks BR, Dax Harris HL, Oliver Leubuscher HL