Southeast: 891 vs High Point Elks: 554
Home pool measured in Yards
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 SE 1:51.20, B 8-U 100 SE 1:51.31, G 9-10 200 SE 3:02.47, B 9-10 200 HPE 3:14.44, G 11-12 200 SE 2:38.57, B 11-12 200 SE 2:39.37, G 13-14 200 SE 2:16.37, B 13-14 200 SE 2:10.25, G 15-18 200 SE 2:07.46, B 15-18 200 HPE 1:49.85


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Adeline Pallaci HPE 46.30, B 6-U 25 Olin Killian SE 46.32, G 8-U 25 Meagan Stewart SE 21.35, B 8-U 25 Boden Scott SE 22.75, G 9-10 50 Julianna Singleton SE 41.34, B 9-10 50 Wyatt Meck SE 50.68, G 11-12 50 Jillian Pettie HPE 34.36, B 11-12 50 Killian Piner SE 36.31, G 13-14 50 Lanie Pascavage HPE 33.11, B 13-14 50 Johnny Edwards HPE 28.58, G 15-18 50 Kourtney Cook SE 30.22, B 15-18 50 Michael Edwards HPE 30.54


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Hayley Anthony SE 33.17, B 6-U 25 Davis Flournoy SE 29.59, G 8-U 25 Meagan Stewart SE 16.87, B 8-U 25 Anderson Dickenson HPE 16.78, G 9-10 100 Addison Spencer HPE 1:10.99, B 9-10 100 Trey Dickenson HPE 1:23.28, G 11-12 100 Bailey Dunn SE 1:17.09, B 11-12 100 Keegan Briers SE 1:21.08, G 13-14 100 Gracie Southwell SE 1:08.45, B 13-14 100 Johnny Edwards HPE 54.59, G 15-18 100 Claire Sullivan SE 1:03.27, B 15-18 100 Will Watson HPE 54.28


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Elin Dimmick SE 26.09, B 8-U 25 Boden Scott SE 26.65, G 9-10 50 Addison Spencer HPE 44.32, B 9-10 50 Avery Mitcham SE 49.35, G 11-12 50 Harley Scott SE 42.35, B 11-12 50 Pearson Schicker SE 46.21, G 13-14 50 Katie Kirkman SE 37.54, B 13-14 50 Jonah Thomas SE 37.74, G 15-18 50 Rylie Murphy HPE 35.33, B 15-18 50 Sawyer Moseley HPE 29.61


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Meagan Stewart SSE 20.59, B 8-U 25 Anderson Dickenson HPE 20.67, G 9-10 50 Julianna Singleton SE 40.00, B 9-10 50 Wyatt Meck SE 45.43, G 11-12 50 Taylor Collins HPE 40.39, B 11-12 50 Killian Piner SE 33.68, G 13-14 50 Lanie Pascavage HPE 31.79, B 13-14 50 Johnny Edwards HPE 26.82, G 15-18 50 Claire Sullivan SE` 29.51, B 15-18 50 Preston Forst HPE 24.54


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Claire Winslow HPE 56.95, B 8-U 50 Anderson Dickenson HPE 41.12, G 9-10 50 Lilly Stewart SE 43.01, B 9-10 50 Avery Mitcham SE 36.62, G 11-12 50 Harleigh Scott SE 32.74, B 11-12 50 Keegan Briers SE 34.43, G 13-14 50 Katie Kirkman SE 28.37, B 13-14 50 Elliott Cooper SE 27.19, G 15-18 50 Claire Sullivan SE 27.34, B 15-18 50 Preston Forst HPE 23.08


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Addison Spencer HPE 1:24.6, B 9-10 100 Avery Mitcham SE 1:33.58, G 11-12 100 Jillian Pettie HPE 1:23.47, B 11-12 100 Killian Piner SE 1:20.32, G 13-14 100 Lanie Pascavage HPE 1:12.30, B 13-14 100 Jack Sullivan SE 1:10.96, G 15-18 100 Kourtney Cook SE 1:06.34, B 15-18 100 Preston Forst HPE 1:00.74


Free Relay:

G 8-U 100 SE 1:46.97, B 8-U 100 SE 1:31.50, G 9-10 200 SE 2:52.83, B 9-10 200 HPE 2:38.85, G 11-12 200 SE 2:22.79, B 11-12 200 SE 2:21.90, G 13-14 200 SE 2:04.20, B 13-14 200 SE 1:57.82, G 15-18 200 SE 1:54.78, B 15-18 200 SE 1:37.87


3-Event Winners:

Meagan Stewart SE, Lanie Pascavage HPE, Johnny Edwards HPE, Anderson Dickenson HPE, Claire Sullivan SE, Preston Forst HPE, Killian Piner SE, Addison Spencer HPE