Henson Forest: 862 vs Sherwood: 678
Home pool measured in Yards
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 HF 1:23.20, B 8-U 100 HF 1:26.81, G 9-10 200 SW 2:31.72, B 9-10 200 SW 2:32.44, G 11-12 200 SW 2:16.96, B 11-12 200 SW 2:07.08, G 13-14 200 SW 2:18.02, B 13-14 200 HF 2:04.40, G 15-18 200 SW 2:08.02, B 15-18 200 SW 1:41.28


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Abraham Kendall SW 27.16, B 6-U 25 William Strasser HF 22.52, G 8-U 25 Mary Elizabeth Willis SW 21.71, B 8-U 25 Asher Tobin HF 20.84, G 9-10 50 Brooke Jorgenson HF 38.06, B 9-10 50 Baxter Lackey SW 38.07, G 11-12 50 Elle Lackey SW 36.59, B 11-12 50 Albert Smelzer SW 30.01, G 13-14 50 Molly Pope SW 35.78, B 13-14 50 Boone Reddine SW 34.10, G 15-18 50 Anabelle Short SW 32.87, B 15-18 50 Tanner Herring SW 25.69


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Abraham Kendall SW 21..92, B 6-U 25 William Netherton SW 23.31, G 8-U 25 Amiah Mutanuka HF 16.12, B 8-U 25 Asher Tobin HF 16.33, G 9-10 100 Riley Ramseur SW 1:08.15, B 9-10 100 Baxter Lackey SW 1:12.75, G 11-12 100 Reece Ramseur SW 1:00.08, B 11-12 100 Albert Smelzer SW 58.68, G 13-14 100 Hannah Wachendorfer HF 1:02.56, B 13-14 100 Luke Smelzer SW 57.84, G 15-18 100 Anabelle Short SW 1:01.92, B 15-18 100 Thomas Trent SW 50.90


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Mary Elizabeth Willis SW 22.17, B 8-U 25 Max Borden HF 23.47, G 9-10 50 Brooke Jorgenson HF 42.10, B 9-10 50 Hunter Lowe SW 43.09, G 11-12 50 Hayden Lowe SW 39.15, B 11-12 50 Griffin Jones SW 30.72, G 13-14 50 Hannah Wachendorfer HF 39.81, B 13-14 50 Vance Bolyard HF 31.14, G 15-18 50 Lilly Stephens SW 36.20, B 15-18 50 Reid Mikuta SW 27.78


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Amalae Koberlein HF 20.18, B 8-U 25 Max Borden HF 20.46, G 9-10 50 Riley Ramseur SW 33.08, B 9-10 50 Charlie Vannoy SW 36.95, G 11-12 50 Reece Ramseur SW 28.39, B 11-12 50 Albert Smelzer SW 29.50, G 13-14 50 Molly Pope SW 33.38, B 13-14 50 Vance Bolyard HF 28.34, G 15-18 50 Anabelle Short SW 30.91, B 15-18 50 Flinn Hering SW 25.18


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Amiah Mutanuka HF 37.03, B 8-U 50 Asher Tobin HF 38.50, G 9-10 50 Riley Ramseur SW 29.59, B 9-10 50 Spencer Borden HF 32.89, G 11-12 50 Reece Ramseur SW 26.96, B 11-12 50 Griffin Jones SW 25.00, G 13-14 50 Zoe Auld SW 30.26, B 13-14 50 Will Jacobs SW 26.79, G 15-18 50 lilly Stephens SW 28.64, B 15-18 50 Tanner Hering SW 22.51


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Helena Goddard HF 1:25.15, B 9-10 100 Charlie Vannoy SW 1:25.53, G 11-12 100 Macy Bolyard HF 1:17.09, B 11-12 100 Griffin Jones SW 1:01.91, G 13-14 100 Hannah Wachendorfer HF 1:12.45, B 13-14 100 Vance Bolyard HF 1:05.34, G 15-18 100 Eva Grace Hecht SW 1:16.91, B 15-18 100 Reid Mikuta SW 55.51


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 SW 1:52.83, B 6-U 100 HF 2:10.15, G 8-U 100 HF 1:15.69, B 8-U 100 HF 1:16.65, G 9-10 200 SW 2:14.26, B 9-10 200 SW 2:18.47, G 11-12 200 SW 2:03.29, B 11-12 200 SW 1:56.25, G 13-14 200 SW 2:03.01, B 13-14 200 HF 1:50.34, G 15-18 200 SW 1:57.68, B 15-18 200 SW 1:31.93


3-Event Winners:

Hannah Wachendorfer HF, Asher Tobin HF, Vance Bolyard HF, Riley Ramseur SW, Reece Ramseur SW, Anabelle Short SW, Albert Smelzer SW, Griffin Jones SW