Friendly: 800 vs Green Valley: 739
Home pool measured in Yards
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 GV 1:35.71, B 8-U 100 GV 1:40.51, G 9-10 200 FR 2:48.75, B 9-10 200 FR 2:50.37, G 11-12 200 FR 2:09.25, B 11-12 200 FR 2:17.59, G 13-14 200 GV 2:11.01, B 13-14 200 GV 1:54.64, G 15-18 200 GV 2:01.00, B 15-18 200 FR 1:43.82


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Eve Kohl FR 33.01, B 6-U 25 Oren Powell FR 27.70, G 8-U 25 Eden Wehe FR 22.87, B 8-U 25 Asher Steele FR 22.32, G 9-10 50 Evelyn Higgins FR 44.28, B 9-10 50 Reade Guthrie GV 33.27, G 11-12 50 Gabbie Schell FR 31.59, B 11-12 50 Finn Mahony FR 35.78, G 13-14 50 Sydney Roberts GV 30.89, B 13-14 50 Alexander Fink FR 28.12, G 15-18 50 Lillie Smith GV 30.79, B 15-18 50 Wyatt Guthrie GV 27.45


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Eve Kohl FR 25.37, B 6-U 25 Crews Atkinson GV 18.62, G 8-U 25 Kylie Grace Holmes GV 16.88, B 8-U 25 Asher Steele FR 19.40, G 9-10 100 Emma Ballenger FR 1:22.70, B 9-10 100 Reade Guthrie GV 1:04.04, G 11-12 100 Gabbie Schell FR 1:01.89, B 11-12 100 Finn Mahony FR 1:12.16, G 13-14 100 Caroline Goodman GV 1:00.87, B 13-14 100 Brooks Gray GV 54.31, G 15-18 100 Ginny Roman GV 58.16, B 15-18 100 Brendan Kornatz FR 50.12


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Kylie Grace Holmes GV 22.97, B 8-U 25 Brian He GV 26.05, G 9-10 50 Sadie Vest GV 42.97, B 9-10 50 Eli Whitworth GV 47.91, G 11-12 50 Naomi Wehe FR 36.78, B 11-12 50 Harris Abernathy FR 36.50, G 13-14 50 Lucia Rueppell FR 39.43, B 13-14 50 Drew McCormack GV 34.77, G 15-18 50 Sidney Goetz FR 33.96, B 15-18 50 Craig Herndon FR 29.26


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Kylie Grace Holmes GV 16.78, B 8-U 25 Asher Steele FR 28.20, G 9-10 50 Sadie Vest GV 39.28, B 9-10 50 Isaiah Wehe FR 37.31, G 11-12 50 Bianca Nannucci FR 31.91, B 11-12 50 Harris Abernathy FR 30.09, G 13-14 50 Sydney Roberts GV 29.94, B 13-14 50 Alexander Fink FR 27.10, G 15-18 50 Ginny Roman GV 29.12, B 15-18 50 Brendan Kornatz FR 24.75


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Morgan Coyne GV 44.34, B 8-U 50 Grayson Printz FR 51.53, G 9-10 50 Alice Deloreto GV 37.25, B 9-10 50 Eli Whitworth GV 33.07, G 11-12 50 Bianca Nannucci FR 29.33, B 11-12 50 Bryce McDonald GV 30.52, G 13-14 50 Caroline Goodman GV 28.53, B 13-14 50 Jacob Huitsing GV 25.00, G 15-18 50 Ginny Roman GV 26.59, B 15-18 50 Craig Herndon FR 22.84


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Sadie Vest GV 1:26.99, B 9-10 100 Reade Guthrie GV 1:16.91, G 11-12 100 Gabbie Schell FR 1:10.16, B 11-12 100 Harris Abernathy FR 1:08.20, G 13-14 100 Sydney Roberts GV 1:09.78, B 13-14 100 Brooks Gray GV 1:03.44, G 15-18 100 Lillie Smith GV 1:06.94, B 15-18 100 Eric Cantrell FR 57.88


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 GV 2:07.89, B 6-U 100 GV 2:19.90, G 8-U 100 GV 1:26.44, B 8-U 100 FR 1:30.91, G 9-10 200 FR 2:32.88, B 9-10 200 GV 2:20.90, G 11-12 200 FR 1:57.35, B 11-12 200 FR 2:00.25, G 13-14 200 GV 1:54.72, B 13-14 200 GV 1:42.69, G 15-18 200 GV 1:49.53, B 15-18 200 FR 1:32.00


3-Event Winners:

Sadie Vest GV, Harris Abernathy FR, Gabbie Schell FR, Asher Steele FR, Reade Guthrie GV, Sydney Roberts GV, Ginny Roman GV