Cardinal: 739 vs Adams Farm: 587
Home pool measured in Meters
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 CR 2:11.34, G 9-10 200 CR 3:11.66, B 9-10 200 CR 3:38.12, G 11-12 200 CR 3:00.94, B 11-12 200 CR 2:59.90, G 13-14 200 AF 2:54.19, B 13-14 200 AF 2:32.44, G 15-18 200 AF 2:35.44, B 15-18 200 CR 2:19.97


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Oakley Bobbitt CR 41.75, B 6-U 25 Patrick Kifer AF 47.69, G 8-U 25 Bella Caccia CR 25.09, B 8-U 25 Michael McCain CR 28.66, G 9-10 50 Sophie McMasters CR 44.35, B 9-10 50 Preston Thomas CR 52.65, G 11-12 50 Sydney Matthews CR 42.16, B 11-12 50 Jackson Dell CR 48.75, G 13-14 50 Clare Coxwell AF 39.94, B 13-14 50 Kane Bruton CR 40.05, G 15-18 50 Sydney Jordan AF 36.53, B 15-18 50 Andrew Shuttleworth CR 34.96


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Oakley Bobbitt CR 29.80, B 6-U 25 Patrick Kifer AF 38.78, G 8-U 25 Ashton Matthews CR 23.38, B 8-U 25 Michael McCain CR 23.46, G 9-10 100 Riley Honeycutt AF 1:41.03, B 9-10 100 Jonathan Osl CR 1:38.15, G 11-12 100 Meribel Tars AF 1:20.79, B 11-12 100 Cameron Caccia CR 1:24.39, G 13-14 100 Theron Fariole AF 1:16.28, B 13-14 100 Patrick Barr AF 1:13.16, G 15-18 100 Aubrey Peoples AF 1:15.56, B 15-18 100 Spencer Murray CR 1:06.44


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Bella Caccia CR 33.94, B 8-U 25 Levi Golinski AF 25.62, G 9-10 50 Cassidy Fridinger CR 52.90, B 9-10 50 Jonathan Osl CR 56.42, G 11-12 50 Meribel Tars AF 46.90, B 11-12 50 Luke Golinski AF 46.28, G 13-14 50 Riley Brundage AF 46.22, B 13-14 50 Eton Ferguson CR 44.09, G 15-18 50 Sydney Jordan AF 44.53, B 15-18 50 Robert Tars AF 33.56


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Lily Doner AF 36.19, B 8-U 25 Levi Golinski AF 28.09, G 9-10 50 Sophie McMasters CR 41.53, B 9-10 50 John Cullinan CR 1:01.64, G 11-12 50 Megan Haslam CR 47.06, B 11-12 50 Luke Golinski AF 38.04, G 13-14 50 Theron Fariole AF 38.12, B 13-14 50 Patrick Barr AF 33.85, G 15-18 50 Sydney Jordan AF 34.84, B 15-18 50 Robert Tars AF 28.57


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Bella Caccia CR 50.12, B 8-U 50 Levi Golinski AF 47.31, G 9-10 50 Cassidy Fridinger CR 40.22, B 9-10 50 Jonathan Osl CR 40.42, G 11-12 50 Sydney Matthews CR 34.41, B 11-12 50 Jackson Dell CR 36.62, G 13-14 50 Clare Coxwell AF 34.60, B 13-14 50 Patrick Barr AF 32.35, G 15-18 50 Maddie Gipp AF 33.68, B 15-18 50 Andrew Shuttleworth CR 29.56


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Sophie McMasters CR 1:38.53, B 9-10 100 Kyle Haslam CR 1:50.09, G 11-12 100 Meribel Tars AF 1:30.94, B 11-12 100 Luke Golinski AF 1:26.53, G 13-14 100 Theron Fariole AF 1:25.63, B 13-14 100 Brandon Alker AF 1:19.72, G 15-18 100 Isabella Shuttleworth CR 1:30.23, B 15-18 100 Robert Tars AF 1:04.35


Free Relay:

G 8-U 100 CR 1:49.42, B 8-U 100 AF 2:33.28, G 9-10 200 CR 2:58.72, B 9-10 200 CR 3:01.75, G 11-12 200 AF 2:43.97, B 11-12 200 CR 2:40.20, G 13-14 200 AF 2:31.12, B 13-14 200 AF 2:15.15, G 15-18 200 AF 2:15.25, B 15-18 200 CR 2:03.97


3-Event Winners:

Meribel Tars AF, Sydney Jordan AF, Theron Fariole AF, Patrick Barr AF, Robert Tars AF, Levi Golinski AF, Luke Golinski AF, Sophie McMasters CR, Bella Caccia CR, Jonathan Osl CR