Cardinal: 661 vs YMCA: 201 vs Pinetop: XXX
Home pool measured in XXX
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 CR 2:06.38, B 8-U 100 CR 3:11.03, G 9-10 200 CR 3:07.47, B 9-10 200 PT 3:44.22, G 11-12 200 CR 3:19.96, B 11-12 200 CR 3:09.31, G 13-14 200 YM 2:38.00, B 13-14 200 PT 2:32.08, G 15-18 200 PT 2:52.00, B 15-18 200 CR 2:17.65


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Hadassah Lowery YM 41.96, B 6-U 25 Malcolm Bostic YM 30.00, G 8-U 25 Bella Caaccia CR 24.10, B 8-U 25 Landon Lennon YM 25.00, G 9-10 50 Sophie McMasters CR 43.15, B 9-10 50 Elijah Austria YM 52.00, G 11-12 50 Whitley Yntema CR 48.16, B 11-12 50 Cameron Caaccia CR 41.63, G 13-14 50 Jordan Williams YM 37.00, B 13-14 50 Kane Bruton CR 39.34, G 15-18 50 Isabella Shuttleworth CR 38.34, B 15-18 50 Andrew Shuttleworth CR 34.37


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Oakley Bobbitt CR 30.97, B 6-U 25 Malcolm Bostic YM 27.00, G 8-U 25 Bella Caaccia CR 20.75, B 8-U 25 Landon Lennon YM 19.00, G 9-10 100 Cassidy Fridinger CR 1:28.81, B 9-10 100 John Cullinan CR 1:47.25, G 11-12 100 Kira Bagley PT 1:39.37, B 11-12 100 Jaxson Kemp PT 1:33.00, G 13-14 100 Jordan Williams YM 1:08.38, B 13-14 100 Reid Rouse CR 1:14.53, G 15-18 100 Sophia Maisano PT 1:16.41, B 15-18 100 Spencer Murray CR 1:06.52


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Tessa Auer PT 32.59, B 8-U 25 Cooper Welch PT 31.71, G 9-10 50 Cassidy Fridinger CR 53.53, B 9-10 50 Collin Auer PT 46.25, G 11-12 50 Megan Haslam CR 48.69, B 11-12 50 Kyler Grant Morris YM 50.83, G 13-14 50 Anna Lewis YM 41.06, B 13-14 50 Mark Brown YM 35.18, G 15-18 50 Sophia Lindley PT 44.70, B 15-18 50 Nicholas Hamilton CR 41.81


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Tessa Auer PT 25.65, B 8-U 25 Will Damore PT 32.13, G 9-10 50 Sophie McMasters CR 40.88, B 9-10 50 Collin Auer PT 43.75, G 11-12 50 Megan Haslam CR 49.19, B 11-12 50 Cameron Caaccia CR 40.40, G 13-14 50 Jordan Williams YM 33.81, B 13-14 50 Mark Brown YM 31.16, G 15-18 50 Isabella Shuttleworth CR 39.43, B 15-18 50 Spencer Murray CR 30.66


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Tessa Ayer PT 51.43, B 8-U 50 Landon Lennon YM 46.46, G 9-10 50 Cameron Matthews CR 43.07, B 9-10 50 Jonathan Osl CR 39.08, G 11-12 50 Megan Haslam CR 38.03, B 11-12 50 Jackson Dell CR 36.59, G 13-14 50 Sara Tiganus PT 33.09, B 13-14 50 Zach Kashubara PT 28.03, G 15-18 50 Sophia Maisano PT 34.56, B 15-18 50 Jake Quigley PT 29.89


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Sophie McMasters CR 1:34.90, B 9-10 100 Collin Auer PT 1:40.34, G 11-12 100 Kira Bagley PT 1:58.69, B 11-12 100 Cameron Caaccia CR 1:31.59, G 13-14 100 Anna Lewis YM 1:25.31, B 13-14 100 Mark Brown YM 1:10.59, G 15-18 100 Isabella Shuttleworth CR 1:29.40, B 15-18 100 Spencer Murray CR 1:16.16


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100, B 6-U 100, G 8-U 100 CR 1:43.69, B 8-U 100 PT 2:04.96, G 9-10 200 CR 2:52.87, B 9-10 200 CR 3:13.34, G 11-12 200 CR 2:48.97, B 11-12 200 CR 2:41.76, G 13-14 200 YM 2:24.41, B 13-14 200 PT 2:13.01, G 15-18 200 CR 2:25.57, B 15-18 200 CR 2:04.60


3-Event Winners:

Megan Haslam CR, Sophie McMasters CR, Isabella Shuttleworth CR, Cameron Caaccia CR, Spencer Murray CR, Jordan Williams YM, Landon Lennon YM, Mark Brown YM, Tessa Auer PT, Collin Auer PT