Starmount: 677 vs Adams Farm: 556
Home pool measured in Yards
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 ST 1:35.47, B 8-U 100, G 9-10 200 AF 3:32.00, B 9-10 200 ST 2:58.96, G 11-12 200 ST 3:51.75, B 11-12 200 ST 3:00.82, G 13-14 200 AF 2:20.25, B 13-14 200 AF 2:22.94, G 15-18 200 ST 2:07.72, B 15-18 200 AF 2:38.41


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Charlotte Gill ST 35.33, B 6-U 25 Lucas Loftin ST 41.57, G 8-U 25 Penelope King ST 22.09, B 8-U 25 Levi Golinski AF 22.37, G 9-10 50 Poppy Manning ST 42.59, B 9-10 50 Charles Disney ST 42.73, G 11-12 50 Summer Terhune AF 43.44, B 11-12 50 Luke Golinski AF 34.63, G 13-14 50 Ashlyn Showers AF 34.03, B 13-14 50 Patrick Barr/Sam Rindal AF 34.00, G 15-18 50 Caroline McNairy ST 31.44, B 15-18 50 Jake Gillispie ST 26.36


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Charlotte Gill ST 27.76, B 6-U 25 Nathan Tuma ST 31.55, G 8-U 25 Evelyn Braden ST 18.47, B 8-U 25 Owen Lehman ST 20.75, G 9-10 100 Julia Messick ST 1:21.22, B 9-10 100 Jonathan Adams ST 1:17.54, G 11-12 100 Meribel Tars AF 1:08.25, B 11-12 100 Luke Golinski AF 1:05.00, G 13-14 100 Georgie King ST 1:05.00, B 13-14 100 Jake Golinski AF 1:20.53, G 15-18 100 Alexandra White ST 56.82, B 15-18 100 Robert Tars AF 50.16


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Lilly James Kesler ST 24.28, B 8-U 25 Levi Golinski AF 22.65, G 9-10 50 Poppy Manning ST 46.56, B 9-10 50 Charles Disney ST 52.81, G 11-12 50 Lauren Showers AF 49.16, B 11-12 50 Myles Kraska ST 46.09, G 13-14 50 Caroline Heywood ST 40.75, B 13-14 50 Sam Rindal AF 41.28, G 15-18 50 Grace McNairy ST 37.81, B 15-18 50


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Evelyn Braden ST 25.22, B 8-U 25 Weston Condrasky ST 19.66, G 9-10 50 Julia Messick ST 40.78, B 9-10 50 Jonathan Adams ST 42.47, G 11-12 50 Meribel Tars AF 36.29, B 11-12 50 Jackson Gillispie ST 52.78, G 13-14 50 Ashlyn Showers AF 34.24, B 13-14 50 Patrick Barr AF 29.70, G 15-18 50 Alexandra White ST 28.64, B 15-18 50 Jake Gillispie ST 27.43


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Evelyn Braden ST 43.97, B 8-U 50 Levi Golinski AF 40.27, G 9-10 50 Julia Messick ST 36.74, B 9-10 50 Jonathan Adams ST 36.85, G 11-12 50 Summer Terhune AF 35.34, B 11-12 50 Myles Kraska ST 31.44, G 13-14 50 Ashlyn Showers AF 28.91, B 13-14 50 Jake Golinski AF 33.34, G 15-18 50 Alexandra White ST 26.11, B 15-18 50 Carl Essa ST 27.80


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Poppy Manning ST 1:34.77, B 9-10 100 Charles Disney ST 1:44.97, G 11-12 100 Meribel Tars AF 1:18.27, B 11-12 100 Luke Golinski AF 1:16.38, G 13-14 100 Georgie King ST 1:16.94, B 13-14 100 Patrick Barr AF 1:13.93, G 15-18 100 Caroline McNairy ST 1:09.23, B 15-18 100 Robert Tars AF 56.50


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 ST 2:15.27, B 6-U 100 ST 2:35.03, G 8-U 100 ST 1:26.50, B 8-U 100 ST 1:33.12, G 9-10 200 ST 2:53.34, B 9-10 200 ST 2:40.83, G 11-12 200 AF 2:30.78, B 11-12 200 ST 2:29.53, G 13-14 200 AF 2:04.44, B 13-14 200 AF 2:11.68, G 15-18 200 ST 1:53.69, B 15-18 200 AF 2:14.18


3-Event Winners:

Evelyn Braden ST, Julia Messick ST, Poppy Manning ST, Charles Disney ST, Alexandra White ST, Levi Golinski AF, Luke Golinski AF, Ashlyn Showers AF, Meribel Tars AF, Patrick Barr AF