Lawndale: 667 vs Sedgefield C.C.: 177
Home pool measured in Yards
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100, B 8-U 100, G 9-10 200 LD 3:04.87, B 9-10 200 LD 3:26.75, G 11-12 200, B 11-12 200 LD 2:57.73, G 13-14 200 LD 2:09.89, B 13-14 200 LD 2:32.27, G 15-18 200, B 15-18 200 LD 2:06.80


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25, B 6-U 25 Isaac DeGroot LD 48.39, G 8-U 25 Ellerie Bunker LD 29.38, B 8-U 25 Palmer Shively LD 49.36, G 9-10 50 Baylor Wilson LD 49.06, B 9-10 50 Gavin Poindexter LD LD, G 11-12 50 Kelsey Ivey LD 41.23, B 11-12 50 Kenny Church LD 45.36, G 13-14 50 Gracie Hunt LD 33.32, B 13-14 50 William Cooper LD 32.81, G 15-18 50 Jessica Taylor LD 37.59, B 15-18 50 Julian Maycock LD 29.52


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25, B 6-U 25 Isaac DeGroot LD 41.39, G 8-U 25 Bailey Klutz SCC 26.55, B 8-U 25 Palmer Shively LD 30.42, G 9-10 100 Cora Carter LD 1:26.24, B 9-10 100 Berkley Willis LD 1:25.01, G 11-12 100 Kelsey Ivey LD 1:14.68, B 11-12 100 Oliver Omohundro LD 1:26.87, G 13-14 100 Ellie Hunt LD 59.85, B 13-14 100 AJ Sianis LD 1:05.96, G 15-18 100, B 15-18 100 Louis Sianis LD 1:00.79


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Holden Brewer SCC 29.29, B 8-U 25 Bo Nunn LD 21.72, G 9-10 50 Claudia Brewer SCC 45.94, B 9-10 50 Henry Cooper LD 56.51, G 11-12 50 Teigan Babcock LD 50.20, B 11-12 50 Luke Hall LD 48.96, G 13-14 50 Hadley Osborne LD 35.76, B 13-14 50 William Cooper LD 40.05, G 15-18 50 Sarah Eakes SCC 45.86, B 15-18 50 Julian Maycock LD 31.87


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25, B 8-U 25 Bo Nunn LD 18.91, G 9-10 50, B 9-10 50 Berkley Willis LD 42.89, G 11-12 50 Reagan Poindexter LD 41.25, B 11-12 50 Kenny Church LD 39.70, G 13-14 50 Hadley Osborne LD 29.70, B 13-14 50 AJ Sianis LD 34.28, G 15-18 50 Jessica Taylor LD 35.95, B 15-18 50 Louis Sianis LD 29.57


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Morgan Osborne LD 54.83, B 8-U 50 Bo Nunn LD 36.04, G 9-10 50 Caroline Carter LD 38.68, B 9-10 50 Fred Heyn LD 47.77, G 11-12 50 Kelsey Ivey LD 31.82, B 11-12 50 Kenny Church LD 32.01, G 13-14 50 Ellie Hunt LD 27.56, B 13-14 50 Sy Lester SCC 29.93, G 15-18 50 Jessica Taylor LD 33.09, B 15-18 50 Ben Guyer LD 29.07


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Caroline Carter LD 1:39.02, B 9-10 100 Berkley Willis LD 1:32.77, G 11-12 100 Riley Singer LD 1:34.64, B 11-12 100 Luke Hall LD 1:34.82, G 13-14 100 Hadley Osborne LD 1:06.67, B 13-14 100 AJ Siannis LD 1:12.93, G 15-18 100 Ashlyn Austin SCC 1:42.82, B 15-18 100 Julian Maycock LD 1:02.48


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100, B 6-U 100, G 8-U 100 LD 2:16.20, B 8-U 100, G 9-10 200 LD 2:47.73, B 9-10 200 LD 3:02.79, G 11-12 200 LD 2:28.60, B 11-12 200 LD 2:36.70, G 13-14 200 LD 1:54.41, B 13-14 200 LD 2:17.27, G 15-18 200, B 15-18 200 LD 1:54.07


3-Event Winners:

Bo Nunn LD, Berkley Willis LD, Kelsey Ivey LD, Kenny Church LD, Hadley Osborne LD, AJ Siannis LD, Jessica Taylor LD, Julian Maycock LD